ASA St Hubert

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
61 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 ASA St Hubert A P3 0 0 Dylois A P3 SAM 26/08/2017 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
8102 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Argentine 63 53 ASA St Hubert A P3 MER 06/09/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3C2106 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 51 62 BCS Uccle C VEN 08/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210206 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 74 25 Runners A SAM 09/09/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU192106 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 30 70 UAAE SAM 09/09/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B2106 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 28 46 Jodoigne D SAM 09/09/2017 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS22106 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 59 27 BCS Uccle SAM 09/09/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B0206 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 63 62 Fresh Air A SAM 09/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C2106 U12C ASA St Hubert A 4 44 UAAE DIM 10/09/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS30206 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 27 57 Fresh Air B DIM 10/09/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0206 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 91 26 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 13:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
9102 Coupe Dames : Poule A Ecole Europ. D3A 48 52 ASA St Hubert A D2A MER 13/09/2017 08:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
DU190105 DU19 Canter A 36 36 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/09/2017 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU18C0306 HU18C Avenir Evere 65 43 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2B0306 HS2B Ecole Europ. B 74 54 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/09/2017 19:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
9104 Coupe Dames : Poule A ASA St Hubert A D2A 20 F Dylois A D2A MAR 19/09/2017 19:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS20206 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 49 42 La Chenaie VEN 22/09/2017 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C0206 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 54 62 Chalet A VEN 22/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210406 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 63 40 St Augustin SAM 23/09/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU190206 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 46 26 Castors Braine A SAM 23/09/2017 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0206 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 72 31 St Augustin B SAM 23/09/2017 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS30406 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 57 39 St Augustin (*) SAM 23/09/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B0406 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 51 66 St Augustin SAM 23/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C0206 U12C ASA St Hubert A 4 61 Castors Braine C DIM 24/09/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0406 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 34 52 St Augustin DIM 24/09/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D0206 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 35 78 Ecole Europ. DIM 24/09/2017 13:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0303 HU14B Castors Braine B 26 101 ASA St Hubert A SAM 30/09/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U12C0303 U12C St Augustin A 38 14 ASA St Hubert A SAM 30/09/2017 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18C0104 HU18C Jodoigne D 48 38 ASA St Hubert A SAM 30/09/2017 16:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3D0303 HS3D St Augustin (*) 34 62 ASA St Hubert B SAM 30/09/2017 19:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS2B0104 HS2B ABC 14 79 ASA St Hubert A SAM 30/09/2017 20:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C0303 HS3C St Augustin 49 83 ASA St Hubert A SAM 30/09/2017 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DU190303 DU19 Nivelles 50 30 ASA St Hubert A DIM 01/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU210104 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 45 59 ASA St Hubert A DIM 01/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DS20303 DS2 Canter A 40 30 ASA St Hubert A DIM 01/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HS3C0406 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 71 65 Anciens 13 B VEN 06/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210606 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 64 50 Lothier SAM 07/10/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0606 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 60 45 Lothier SAM 07/10/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU190406 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 48 27 Eveil A SAM 07/10/2017 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0406 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 45 66 Eveil B SAM 07/10/2017 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS20406 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 48 49 UAAE A SAM 07/10/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B0606 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 86 43 Braine le Chateau SAM 07/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C0406 U12C ASA St Hubert A 53 8 Ecole Europ. B DIM 08/10/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D0406 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 62 58 Avenir Evere C DIM 08/10/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210501 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 69 42 RPC LUN 09/10/2017 19:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS20502 DS2 Lothier 45 57 ASA St Hubert A VEN 13/10/2017 20:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U12C0502 U12C Lothier 9 60 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/10/2017 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU210704 HU21 Royal 4 B 38 53 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/10/2017 11:30
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU14B0502 HU14B La Chenaie 37 36 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0502 HS3C UAAE A 59 55 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/10/2017 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS2B0704 HS2B Royal 4 C 82 68 ASA St Hubert A DIM 15/10/2017 14:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
HS3D0502 HS3D Canter B 121 70 ASA St Hubert B DIM 15/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU18C0704 HU18C Runners A 51 78 ASA St Hubert A DIM 15/10/2017 15:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
DS30806 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 27 65 Rebond D VEN 20/10/2017 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C0606 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 80 58 Braine 2001 VEN 20/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210806 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 67 65 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/10/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0806 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 47 48 Eclair BC SAM 21/10/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0606 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 62 42 Eclair BC A SAM 21/10/2017 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU190606 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 19 120 Rebond A SAM 21/10/2017 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS20606 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 43 48 Rebond C SAM 21/10/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D0105 HS3D Orp Jauche (*) 77 68 ASA St Hubert B SAM 21/10/2017 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HS2B0806 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 62 87 Ecole P1 B SAM 21/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C0606 U12C ASA St Hubert A 17 38 Eclair BC A DIM 22/10/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS30104 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 42 41 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 28/10/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU210306 HU21 Waterloo B 36 58 ASA St Hubert A MER 01/11/2017 17:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
CHU149004 Coupe HU 14 : 1/8 Lothier 58 46 ASA St Hubert A SAM 04/11/2017 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U12C0105 U12C Excelsior B 88 10 ASA St Hubert A DIM 05/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU212006 HU21 Braine le Chateau 54 40 ASA St Hubert A DIM 05/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31706 DS3 St Augustin (*) 24 44 ASA St Hubert B (*) DIM 05/11/2017 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
8122 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Eveil P3B 63 72 ASA St Hubert A P2B MER 08/11/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
DS31106 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 59 33 FBI A VEN 10/11/2017 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C0806 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 84 68 BCU Ganshoren A VEN 10/11/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211106 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 49 68 FBI A SAM 11/11/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C1106 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 54 42 Eveil B SAM 11/11/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0806 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 63 39 Royal 4 B SAM 11/11/2017 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU190806 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 44 73 Royal 4 A SAM 11/11/2017 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS20806 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 51 61 Berchem A SAM 11/11/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1106 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 56 49 FBI B SAM 11/11/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C0806 U12C ASA St Hubert A 33 6 Royal 4 B DIM 12/11/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D0806 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 68 50 Jodoigne DIM 12/11/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211302 HU21 Eveil B 61 48 ASA St Hubert A SAM 18/11/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C1302 HU18C BCS Uccle 46 70 ASA St Hubert A SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS31302 DS3 Eveil B 41 60 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS3D1801 HS3D Avenir Evere C 64 60 ASA St Hubert B SAM 18/11/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3C1801 HS3C Anciens 13 B 67 71 ASA St Hubert A DIM 19/11/2017 11:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C0701 HS3C Eveil C 68 62 ASA St Hubert A VEN 24/11/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C1007 HU18C BCS 23 32 33 ASA St Hubert A SAM 25/11/2017 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
DU190701 DU19 Eclair BC 0 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1007 HS2B Speedy MSG A 70 49 ASA St Hubert A SAM 25/11/2017 18:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
DS31007 DS3 Eclair BC 50 47 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 25/11/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D0701 HS3D G.Garlic 88 45 ASA St Hubert B DIM 26/11/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
HU211007 HU21 Dylois A 50 62 ASA St Hubert A DIM 26/11/2017 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
DS20701 DS2 Dylois 61 41 ASA St Hubert A DIM 26/11/2017 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU212106 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 69 31 Berchem SAM 02/12/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C2106 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 53 53 Linthout B SAM 02/12/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1906 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 87 38 Castors Braine B SAM 02/12/2017 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1405 HS3C Braine 2001 67 65 ASA St Hubert A SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
DS32106 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 76 29 Castors Braine D SAM 02/12/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B2106 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 57 59 Castors Braine B SAM 02/12/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21405 DS2 Rebond C 60 51 ASA St Hubert A DIM 03/12/2017 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
9124 Coupe Dames : 2ième Tour ASA St Hubert A vq poule A 58 35 BCS Uccle 2è poule B MAR 05/12/2017 20:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D2106 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 71 90 UAAE B JEU 07/12/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS31404 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 57 54 Braine le Chateau B (*) VEN 08/12/2017 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1906 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 69 57 St Augustin VEN 08/12/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU191906 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 44 62 Nivelles SAM 09/12/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211404 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 67 42 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/12/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21906 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 55 50 Canter A SAM 09/12/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1404 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 66 56 ABC SAM 09/12/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C1906 U12C ASA St Hubert A 19 57 St Augustin A DIM 10/12/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1906 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 73 49 St Augustin (*) DIM 10/12/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
8138 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 ASA St Hubert A p1 46 85 Linthout P1 MAR 12/12/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C2002 U12C UAAE 53 16 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 10:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU211506 HU21 Runners A 38 111 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 14:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
DU192002 DU19 UAAE 20 F ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14B2002 HU14B Jodoigne D 41 33 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 14:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3D2002 HS3D UAAE B 85 62 ASA St Hubert B SAM 16/12/2017 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
DS22002 DS2 BCS Uccle 50 55 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C2002 HS3C BCS Uccle C 50 35 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1506 HU18C Excelsior B 24 91 ASA St Hubert A DIM 17/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS2B1506 HS2B Fresh Air A 75 70 ASA St Hubert A DIM 17/12/2017 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DS31506 DS3 Fresh Air B 68 33 ASA St Hubert B (*) DIM 17/12/2017 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
CHU219300 Coupe HU 21 : 1/4 Eveil 55 49 ASA St Hubert A MER 20/12/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU14B0105 HU14B Excelsior B 88 35 ASA St Hubert A DIM 07/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30704 DS3 Gans. Dames A 39 55 ASA St Hubert B (*) DIM 07/01/2018 13:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DU191103 DU19 Castors Braine A 38 51 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU18C1706 HU18C St Augustin 62 42 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U12C1103 U12C Castors Braine C 70 16 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU14B1103 HU14B St Augustin B 19 55 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DS21103 DS2 La Chenaie 53 59 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS2B1706 HS2B St Augustin 53 56 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C1103 HS3C Chalet A 49 46 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
DS30501 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 63 46 UAAE B (*) VEN 19/01/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0501 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 91 56 RPC SAM 20/01/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
CDU199604 Coupe DU 19 : 1/4 ASA St Hubert A 38 67 Nivelles SAM 20/01/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
CDU199604 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 38 67 Nivelles A SAM 20/01/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1206 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 69 28 Ecole Europ. B SAM 20/01/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21206 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 61 45 United SAM 20/01/2018 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C1206 U12C ASA St Hubert A 24 38 United C DIM 21/01/2018 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1206 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 66 54 Phoenix DIM 21/01/2018 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS31606 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 44 48 Ecole Europ. A VEN 26/01/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1006 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 82 59 ABC VEN 26/01/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C1606 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 56 38 Avenir Evere SAM 27/01/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU191006 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 72 30 Canter A SAM 27/01/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1006 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 29 61 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1606 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 62 48 Ecole Europ. B SAM 27/01/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C1006 U12C ASA St Hubert A 16 67 Excelsior B DIM 28/01/2018 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1006 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 71 67 Orp Jauche (*) DIM 28/01/2018 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
9128 Coupe Dames : 1/8 ASA St Hubert A D2 30 43 Fresh Air A D3 MAR 30/01/2018 19:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS31904 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 69 40 Gans. Dames A VEN 02/02/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1306 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 53 74 UAAE A VEN 02/02/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211904 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 64 64 Royal 4 B SAM 03/02/2018 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C1904 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 69 67 Runners A SAM 03/02/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1306 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 53 62 La Chenaie SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1904 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 76 89 Royal 4 C SAM 03/02/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C1306 U12C ASA St Hubert A 35 14 Lothier DIM 04/02/2018 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1306 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 62 97 Canter B DIM 04/02/2018 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21801 DS2 UAAE A 45 22 ASA St Hubert A JEU 08/02/2018 19:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS3C0105 HS3C ABC 59 82 ASA St Hubert A VEN 09/02/2018 20:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS32606 DS3 FBI A 28 48 ASA St Hubert B (*) DIM 11/02/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU211706 HU21 St Augustin 37 85 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/02/2018 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DS32006 DS3 Rebond D 57 32 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 17/02/2018 18:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU18C1404 HU18C ASA St Hubert A F 20 Jodoigne D DIM 18/02/2018 11:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B2006 HS2B Ecole P1 B 74 57 ASA St Hubert A DIM 18/02/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
HS3C1506 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 86 66 Haren C VEN 23/02/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU212207 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 50 58 UAAE SAM 24/02/2018 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C2207 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 65 52 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/02/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1506 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 20 F Maccabi A SAM 24/02/2018 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU191506 DU19 ASA St Hubert A F 20 Gans. Dames A SAM 24/02/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21506 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 61 21 Gans. Dames A SAM 24/02/2018 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B2207 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 91 48 La Cordiale A SAM 24/02/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12C1506 U12C ASA St Hubert A 9 51 Gans. Dames A DIM 25/02/2018 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C2307 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 52 47 BCS 23 SAM 03/03/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU191606 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 57 19 Eclair BC SAM 03/03/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1606 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 20 F RPC B SAM 03/03/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS21606 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 59 56 Dylois SAM 03/03/2018 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B2307 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 85 51 Speedy MSG A SAM 03/03/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1606 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 68 59 G.Garlic DIM 04/03/2018 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211606 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 59 30 Waterloo B LUN 05/03/2018 19:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1103 HS3D Ecole Europ. 65 60 ASA St Hubert B MER 07/03/2018 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU212402 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 41 57 Eveil B SAM 10/03/2018 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C2402 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 54 64 BCS Uccle SAM 10/03/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU192204 DU19 Gans. Dames A 84 38 ASA St Hubert A SAM 10/03/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DS32402 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 64 28 Eveil B SAM 10/03/2018 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B2204 HU14B Maccabi A 24 50 ASA St Hubert A DIM 11/03/2018 10:45
SALLE ITME
U12C2204 U12C Gans. Dames A 86 10 ASA St Hubert A DIM 11/03/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C2204 HS3C Haren C 63 49 ASA St Hubert A DIM 11/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS2B1302 HS2B Linthout 60 63 ASA St Hubert A MER 14/03/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
DU191704 DU19 Royal 4 A 81 43 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/03/2018 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU14B1704 HU14B Royal 4 B 55 54 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/03/2018 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
U12C1704 U12C Royal 4 B 30 30 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/03/2018 11:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU18C2606 HU18C Eveil B 38 74 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/03/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
DS21704 DS2 Berchem A 21 55 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/03/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3D1704 HS3D Jodoigne 47 56 ASA St Hubert B SAM 17/03/2018 20:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS2B2606 HS2B FBI B 55 62 ASA St Hubert A DIM 18/03/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HS3C1704 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 80 55 ASA St Hubert A DIM 18/03/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DS30306 DS3 Ecole Europ. A 42 78 ASA St Hubert B (*) DIM 18/03/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
DS21306 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 37 31 Lothier MAR 20/03/2018 19:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1606 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 90 44 Eveil C VEN 23/03/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU212307 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 20 F Dylois A LUN 26/03/2018 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS32506 DS3 Castors Braine D 7 38 ASA St Hubert B (*) MAR 27/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
294 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Dylois A P3 0 0 ASA St Hubert A P2 MER 11/04/2018 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU14B0701 HU14B RPC B F 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/04/2018 13:00
ECOLE P.18
HU212506 HU21 Berchem F 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/04/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS2B2506 HS2B Castors Braine B 67 62 ASA St Hubert A SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DS22204 DS2 Gans. Dames A 54 35 ASA St Hubert A DIM 15/04/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DU191206 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 65 28 Runners A DIM 15/04/2018 15:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU212606 HU21 FBI A 63 48 ASA St Hubert A LUN 16/04/2018 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2B1806 HS2B Braine le Chateau 65 61 ASA St Hubert A MAR 17/04/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS3D1506 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 20 F Maccabi (*) JEU 19/04/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU211201 HU21 RPC F 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 21/04/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
DU190906 DU19 Runners A 37 49 ASA St Hubert A SAM 21/04/2018 11:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU18C1201 HU18C RPC 51 54 ASA St Hubert A SAM 21/04/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
U12C0906 U12C United C 20 F ASA St Hubert A SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
DS31201 DS3 UAAE B (*) 35 43 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 21/04/2018 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0906 HU14B Ecole Europ. B 34 52 ASA St Hubert A DIM 22/04/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HS3D0906 HS3D Phoenix 60 48 ASA St Hubert B DIM 22/04/2018 14:00
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
DS20906 DS2 United 34 58 ASA St Hubert A DIM 22/04/2018 17:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS2B2402 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 51 63 Linthout MAR 24/04/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS32307 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 45 55 Eclair BC MER 25/04/2018 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU210907 HU21 UAAE 74 70 ASA St Hubert A SAM 28/04/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS2B0907 HS2B La Cordiale A 65 59 ASA St Hubert A SAM 28/04/2018 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
HU18C0907 HU18C Braine le Chateau 56 44 ASA St Hubert A DIM 29/04/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS3D2204 HS3D Maccabi (*) 38 67 ASA St Hubert B JEU 03/05/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B1801 HU14B Eveil B 38 42 ASA St Hubert A SAM 05/05/2018 09:00
SALLE GYMNASIUM
DU191801 DU19 Eveil A 37 31 ASA St Hubert A SAM 05/05/2018 11:00
SALLE GYMNASIUM
HU211806 HU21 Lothier 44 47 ASA St Hubert A SAM 05/05/2018 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU18C1806 HU18C Lothier 36 36 ASA St Hubert A SAM 05/05/2018 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U12C1801 U12C Ecole Europ. B 35 26 ASA St Hubert A DIM 06/05/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU18C2506 HU18C Linthout B 36 35 ASA St Hubert A VEN 11/05/2018 20:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U12C1405 U12C Eclair BC A 30 18 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1405 HU14B Eclair BC A 21 77 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191405 DU19 Rebond A 98 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 12:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU18C2006 HU18C Eclair BC 36 45 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
253 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 BCS Uccle P3 0 0 ASA St Hubert A P3 MER 16/05/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB