HOMMES : Séniors P1

Classement

#EquipeMVDPts
1Nivelles C2218458
2FBI A2214850
3Waterloo B23131049
4ASA St Hubert2114749
5Anciens 132213948
6United23121147
7Anderlecht22121046
8Ecole P1 A22101242
9Castors Braine A22101242
10Excelsior B2281438
11La Chenaie A2281438
12BCS Uccle2271536
13Linthout A2141729

Matchs à venir

Aucun match prévu cette semaine pour cette sélection.

Derniers résultats

DateVisitésVisiteurs
11/04 20:30United61-64Anciens 13

Voir tous les matchs - Voir tous les résultats