UJK

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0068 2018-2019 UJK P2 0 0 BCU Ganshoren P1 VEN 10/08/2018 20:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0139 2018-2019 CA Jette 0 0 UJK DIM 26/08/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
0159 2018-2019 UJK U14 0 0 Dylois SAM 01/09/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0160 2018-2019 UJK U16 0 0 Avenir Evere SAM 01/09/2018 14:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0161 2018-2019 UJK res 0 0 UAAE SAM 01/09/2018 16:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0162 2018-2019 UJK 0 0 La Cordiale A SAM 01/09/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
RHP2A0101 RHP2A UJK 80 28 APSA 1865 VEN 07/09/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A0101 HP2A UJK 69 48 APSA 1865 VEN 07/09/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0702 Elites U16A UJK 39 62 Excelsior A SAM 15/09/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0702 Elites U14B UJK 91 29 Rebond SAM 15/09/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A0203 HP2A Runners A 77 64 UJK SAM 15/09/2018 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP2A0301 HP2A UJK 68 44 St Augustin VEN 21/09/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
CH1602 HU16 : Tour Préliminaire Castors Braine 49 55 UJK SAM 22/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
CH1401 HU14 Tour Préliminaire ASA St Hubert A 38 84 UJK SAM 22/09/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
RHP2A1801 RHP2A UJK 68 79 Brainois VEN 28/09/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1801 HP2A UJK 83 87 Brainois VEN 28/09/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0204 Elites U16A Linthout 62 49 UJK SAM 29/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
RHP2A0405 RHP2A Argentine 67 47 UJK VEN 05/10/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0405 HP2A Argentine 73 66 UJK VEN 05/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
EliU14B0204 Elites U14B Ecole Europ. A 45 100 UJK DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
RHP2A1201 RHP2A UJK 55 51 Orp Jauche VEN 12/10/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1201 HP2A UJK 60 63 Orp Jauche VEN 12/10/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0902 Elites U16A UJK 40 53 Dylois SAM 13/10/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0902 Elites U14B UJK 47 45 UAAE A SAM 13/10/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0401 Elites U14B Lothier 42 35 UJK SAM 20/10/2018 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
EliU16A0401 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 36 82 UJK DIM 21/10/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
CH1606 HU 16 : 1/8 UJK 105 23 Runners SAM 27/10/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
CH1413 HU14 : 1/8 UJK 58 44 UAAE SAM 27/10/2018 14:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0197 2018-2019 UJK réserve 60 70 Berchem réserve VEN 02/11/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A0701 HP2A UJK 64 58 BCU Ganshoren VEN 02/11/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0502 Elites U16A UJK 63 35 Rebond SAM 03/11/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0602 Elites U16A Castors Braine 69 50 UJK SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A0804 HP2A Dylois 69 65 UJK SAM 10/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0901 HP2A UJK 67 52 Eveil A VEN 16/11/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
8117 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Berchem P3 62 53 UJK P2 JEU 22/11/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
EliU16A3501 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 28 75 UJK SAM 24/11/2018 13:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
RHP2A1006 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 74 59 UJK SAM 24/11/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1006 HP2A Speedy MSG A 67 53 UJK SAM 24/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU14B3501 Elites U14B United B 20 F UJK DIM 25/11/2018 11:00
SALLE MALOU
EliU16A0802 Elites U16A UJK 62 54 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0802 Elites U14B UJK 74 50 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
0203 2018-2019 UJK reserve 53 53 BCS Uccle SAM 01/12/2018 18:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1101 HP2A UJK 61 58 Castors Braine SAM 01/12/2018 20:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1307 HP2A Braine le Chateau 52 47 UJK SAM 08/12/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
RHP2A2101 RHP2A UJK 62 32 Rallye VEN 14/12/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2101 HP2A UJK 66 55 Rallye VEN 14/12/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0502 Elites U14B UJK 68 57 Dylois SAM 15/12/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
RHP2A1401 RHP2A APSA 1865 64 80 UJK VEN 04/01/2019 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HP2A1401 HP2A APSA 1865 53 54 UJK VEN 04/01/2019 21:15
SALLE RSNB
EliU16A1702 Elites U16A UJK 57 26 Royal 4 B SAM 05/01/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B1702 Elites U14B UJK 45 58 United B SAM 05/01/2019 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1503 HP2A UJK 49 58 Runners A VEN 11/01/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A1504 Elites U16A Excelsior A 52 49 UJK SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU14B1504 Elites U14B Rebond 45 68 UJK SAM 12/01/2019 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP2A1601 HP2A St Augustin 75 64 UJK SAM 19/01/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU16A1203 Elites U16A Fresh Air 70 61 UJK DIM 20/01/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU14B1203 Elites U14B Fresh Air 41 48 UJK DIM 20/01/2019 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
CH1417 Hu14 : 1/4 Royal 4 A 0 0 UJK SAM 26/01/2019 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
CH1615 HU16 : 1/4 UJK 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 26/01/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
RHP2A0601 RHP2A Brainois 0 0 UJK SAM 26/01/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP2A0601 HP2A Brainois 0 0 UJK SAM 26/01/2019 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
RHP2A1705 RHP2A UJK 0 0 Argentine VEN 01/02/2019 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1705 HP2A UJK 0 0 Argentine VEN 01/02/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A1002 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/02/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B1002 Elites U14B UJK 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 02/02/2019 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0105 Elites U14B UAAE A 0 0 UJK SAM 09/02/2019 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
RHP2A0501 RHP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 UJK SAM 09/02/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HP2A0501 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 UJK SAM 09/02/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
EliU16A0105 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 UJK DIM 10/02/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1402 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B1402 Elites U14B UJK 0 0 Lothier SAM 16/02/2019 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2601 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 UJK SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2004 HP2A UJK 0 0 Dylois VEN 01/03/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2201 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 UJK DIM 10/03/2019 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
RHP2A2306 RHP2A UJK 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 15/03/2019 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2306 HP2A UJK 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 15/03/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A1102 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/03/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B1303 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 UJK DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1303 Elites U16A Rebond 0 0 UJK DIM 24/03/2019 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP2A1901 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 UJK DIM 24/03/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A0302 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 30/03/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0302 Elites U14B UJK 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 30/03/2019 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2407 HP2A UJK 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 19/04/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B1605 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
RHP2A2501 RHP2A Rallye 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2A2501 HP2A Rallye 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU16A1605 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER