FBI

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0005 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau DS1 0 0 FBI SAM 11/08/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0130 2018-2019 FBI P2 0 0 Berchem P3 SAM 18/08/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
0131 2018-2019 FBI R2 0 0 Ecole P1 A P1 SAM 18/08/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
0056 2018-2019 Genappe P1 0 0 FBI R2 LUN 20/08/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
0150 2018-2019 FBI R2 0 0 United P1 MER 29/08/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
0083 2018-2019 BCU Ganshoren P2 0 0 FBI P2 VEN 31/08/2018 20:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
0120 2018-2019 Gans. Dames A D2 0 0 FBI DIM 02/09/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12B0305 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 08/09/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
HP2B0107 HP2B FBI B 20 F Fresh Air DIM 09/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D0306 P2D FBI A 60 45 Genappe B DIM 09/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B2101 U8B Lothier 20 F FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
EliU18B0704 Elites U18B Runners A 53 63 FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 12:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U10C2102 U10C FBI A 16 16 Speedy MSG SAM 15/09/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
EliU14B0704 Elites U14B Ecole Europ. A 46 45 FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU21B0702 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 15/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12B2104 U12 Prov B Ecole Europ. B 20 F FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P2D2102 P2D Ecole Europ. B F 20 FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2B0202 HP2B Avenir Evere A 69 76 FBI B SAM 15/09/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
U8B0103 U8B FBI A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU14B0305 Elites U14B FBI A 49 51 UAAE A SAM 22/09/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C0102 U10C FBI A 10 22 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B0105 U12 Prov B FBI A 4 44 United C SAM 22/09/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B0302 Elites U21B FBI A 78 54 Wez. Oppem SAM 22/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A0305 Elites U16A FBI A 35 67 Dylois SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B0307 HP2B FBI B 67 93 Uccle Eur SAM 22/09/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B1906 U8B United B 20 0 FBI A SAM 29/09/2018 14:30
SALLE MALOU
EliU21B0105 Elites U21B UAAE 58 89 FBI A SAM 29/09/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12B0201 U12 Prov B Lothier 29 24 FBI A SAM 06/10/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10C0204 U10C St Augustin 16 16 FBI A SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P2D0203 P2D Eveil B 0 0 FBI A SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP2B0403 HP2B Linthout 76 60 FBI B SAM 06/10/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU18B0203 Elites U18B Eveil A 100 39 FBI A DIM 07/10/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU14B0203 Elites U14B Dylois 44 75 FBI A DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0203 Elites U16A Rebond 38 61 FBI A DIM 07/10/2018 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
9102 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 1 FBI D2 20 88 Canter A D2 JEU 11/10/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10C0902 U10C FBI A 24 8 Jodoigne D SAM 13/10/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B0905 U12 Prov B FBI A 6 60 Canter SAM 13/10/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU14B0905 Elites U14B FBI A 32 75 Lothier DIM 14/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B0904 U8B Nivelles A 0 0 FBI A DIM 14/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP2B1207 HP2B FBI B 69 62 Royal 4 C DIM 14/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D0906 P2D FBI A 31 57 BCS Uccle A DIM 14/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A0905 Elites U16A FBI A 51 41 BCU Ganshoren DIM 14/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B0403 U8B FBI A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 20/10/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
U10C0402 U10C Eveil A 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU16A0402 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0402 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P2D0401 P2D Berchem A 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP2B0602 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 FBI B SAM 20/10/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12B0404 U12 Prov B Nivelles A 0 0 FBI A DIM 21/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU21B0401 Elites U21B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 FBI A DIM 21/10/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
CH2107 HU 21 : 1/8 St Augustin 0 0 FBI SAM 27/10/2018 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P2D0804 P2D Eclair BC D 0 0 FBI A SAM 27/10/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18B0905 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 28/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU18B0505 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Rebond SAM 03/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C0502 U10C FBI A 0 0 United B SAM 03/11/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B0505 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 03/11/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B0502 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU14B0505 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 Rebond DIM 04/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B0505 U8B La Chenaie 0 0 FBI A DIM 04/11/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B0707 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Nivelles DIM 04/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D0506 P2D FBI A 0 0 Canter DIM 04/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A0505 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 04/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B0801 HP2B Canter 0 0 FBI B VEN 09/11/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U8B0603 U8B FBI A 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 10/11/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B0605 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 10/11/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
U10C0601 U10C Berchem 0 0 FBI A SAM 10/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
EliU21B0602 Elites U21B Lothier 0 0 FBI A SAM 10/11/2018 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
EliU18B0605 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 United A SAM 10/11/2018 17:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D0605 P2D La Chenaie 0 0 FBI A SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU14B0605 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 United B DIM 11/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A0605 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 11/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B2201 U8B Gans. Dames A 0 0 FBI A SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU18B1605 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C2202 U10C FBI A 0 0 La Chenaie A SAM 17/11/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B2202 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 FBI A SAM 17/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU21B0802 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B0907 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Speedy MSG B DIM 18/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D2206 P2D FBI A 0 0 Dylois DIM 18/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C0704 U10C Nivelles A 0 0 FBI A SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU12B0705 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 24/11/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
HP2B1005 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 FBI B SAM 24/11/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU14B3504 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 25/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU21B3501 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau 0 0 FBI A DIM 25/11/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P2D0706 P2D FBI A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 25/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A3505 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 25/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B0802 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16A0802 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
DU193504 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12B0801 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14B0802 Elites U14B UJK 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
P2D1406 P2D FBI A 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 01/12/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B1107 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U8B1703 U8B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 08/12/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU16A0704 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 FBI A SAM 08/12/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12B1705 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 08/12/2018 12:15
ECOLE N°7
P2D1706 P2D FBI A 0 0 Eclair BC D DIM 09/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B1307 HP2B FBI B 0 0 La Cordiale A DIM 09/12/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C0301 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 15/12/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8B0303 U8B FBI A 0 0 United B SAM 15/12/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B0902 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 UAAE SAM 15/12/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B2104 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 FBI B SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2D0106 P2D FBI A 0 0 Rebond D SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D1903 P2D Genappe B 0 0 FBI A VEN 04/01/2019 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10C1902 U10C FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 05/01/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B1702 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 05/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A1703 Elites U16A Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 06/01/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU18B1703 Elites U18B Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 06/01/2019 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12B1905 U12 Prov B La Chenaie B 0 0 FBI A DIM 06/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU14B1703 Elites U14B Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 06/01/2019 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2B1407 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 FBI B DIM 06/01/2019 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8B2003 U8B FBI A 0 0 Lothier SAM 12/01/2019 11:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU18B1505 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Runners A SAM 12/01/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12B2005 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 12/01/2019 14:15
ECOLE N°7
U10C2006 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 FBI A SAM 12/01/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU14B1505 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 13/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B1502 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Avenir Evere A DIM 13/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D2006 P2D FBI A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 13/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A1505 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Linthout DIM 13/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU14B1205 Elites U14B UAAE A 0 0 FBI A SAM 19/01/2019 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU21B1203 Elites U21B Wez. Oppem 0 0 FBI A SAM 19/01/2019 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
P2D1005 P2D Rebond D 0 0 FBI A SAM 19/01/2019 18:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP2B1607 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 FBI B SAM 19/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U8B1002 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 FBI A DIM 20/01/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10C1003 U10C Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 20/01/2019 12:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12B1006 U12 Prov B United C 0 0 FBI A DIM 20/01/2019 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HP2B2207 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 FBI B SAM 26/01/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU18B3504 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 27/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D1106 P2D FBI A 0 0 Eveil B DIM 27/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A1005 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Rebond DIM 27/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU18B1005 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 02/02/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C1102 U10C FBI A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1105 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Lothier SAM 02/02/2019 14:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B1002 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU14B1005 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 Dylois DIM 03/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B1703 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Linthout DIM 03/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B2607 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 FBI B JEU 07/02/2019 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU14B0101 Elites U14B Lothier 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/02/2019 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U8B1203 U8B FBI A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 09/02/2019 11:15
ECOLE N°7
U10C1205 U10C Jodoigne D 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/02/2019 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P2D1206 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/02/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18B0101 Elites U18B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 FBI A DIM 10/02/2019 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12B1202 U12 Prov B Canter 0 0 FBI A DIM 10/02/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP2B0507 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 FBI B DIM 10/02/2019 12:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU16A0101 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 FBI A DIM 10/02/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU18B1405 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C1802 U10C FBI A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 16/02/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
EliU21B1402 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B1802 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 17/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D1806 P2D FBI A 0 0 Berchem A DIM 17/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A1405 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12B1805 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 23/02/2019 14:15
ECOLE N°7
U8B1803 U8B Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 24/02/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU21B0204 Elites U21B St Augustin 0 0 FBI A SAM 02/03/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2B2001 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Canter DIM 03/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU21B1504 Elites U21B Nivelles A 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU16A1304 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1602 U10C FBI A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 16/03/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
EliU16A1101 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 0 0 FBI A SAM 16/03/2019 14:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU21B1102 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Lothier SAM 16/03/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2B2305 HP2B FBI B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 17/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12B1603 U12 Prov B Fresh Air 0 0 FBI A DIM 17/03/2019 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU14B1101 Elites U14B United B 0 0 FBI A DIM 17/03/2019 15:00
SALLE MALOU
EliU18B1101 Elites U18B United A 0 0 FBI A DIM 17/03/2019 17:00
SALLE MALOU
P2D1601 P2D Gans. Dames A 0 0 FBI A DIM 17/03/2019 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU21B1303 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 FBI A SAM 23/03/2019 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U8B1303 U8B FBI A 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 23/03/2019 11:15
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1303 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 FBI A SAM 23/03/2019 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU18B1304 Elites U18B Rebond 0 0 FBI A SAM 23/03/2019 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU14B1304 Elites U14B Rebond 0 0 FBI A SAM 23/03/2019 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP2B1907 HP2B Nivelles 0 0 FBI B SAM 23/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10C1306 U10C United B 0 0 FBI A DIM 24/03/2019 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P2D1302 P2D Canter 0 0 FBI A DIM 24/03/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10C1402 U10C FBI A 0 0 Berchem SAM 20/04/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1406 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2B2407 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 FBI B SAM 20/04/2019 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
U8B1404 U8B Gans. Dames B 0 0 FBI A DIM 21/04/2019 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A1205 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 FBI A DIM 21/04/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU21B1605 Elites U21B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 FBI A SAM 27/04/2019 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U8B1503 U8B FBI A 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 27/04/2019 11:15
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1505 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 27/04/2019 14:15
ECOLE N°7
P2D1504 P2D Dylois 0 0 FBI A SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1605 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C1505 U10C La Chenaie A 0 0 FBI A DIM 28/04/2019 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B2504 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Eclair BC D DIM 28/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU18B0802 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 FBI A DIM 28/04/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU16A1605 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 UJK DIM 28/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER