Maccabi

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
ProvU14E0303 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 35 16 Maccabi SAM 08/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3C0303 HP3C Eveil C 48 49 Maccabi (*) SAM 08/09/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3C0105 HP3C Jodoigne C 61 41 Maccabi (*) SAM 22/09/2018 20:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP3C0206 HP3C Maccabi (*) 60 33 ABC D SAM 06/10/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E0206 Prov U14E Maccabi 12 68 Fresh Air DIM 07/10/2018 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E0906 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 35 45 Maccabi SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3C0906 HP3C Haren A 49 43 Maccabi (*) DIM 14/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C0406 HP3C Maccabi (*) 40 27 Phoenix SAM 20/10/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E0406 Prov U14E Maccabi 25 71 Berchem DIM 21/10/2018 15:30
SALLE ITME
HP3C0502 HP3C Braine 2001 71 67 Maccabi (*) SAM 03/11/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C0606 HP3C Maccabi (*) 56 52 ASA St Hubert B SAM 10/11/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
HP3C2204 HP3C Genappe B 101 46 Maccabi (*) VEN 16/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU14E2204 Prov U14E ABC 63 46 Maccabi SAM 17/11/2018 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14E0806 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 20 St Augustin B DIM 02/12/2018 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E1704 Prov U14E St Augustin B 91 18 Maccabi SAM 08/12/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP3C1704 HP3C Dylois 53 36 Maccabi (*) DIM 09/12/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
ProvU14E0105 Prov U14E ASA St Hubert A 99 25 Maccabi SAM 15/12/2018 11:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP3C0806 HP3C Maccabi (*) 48 35 Dylois SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
HP3C1906 HP3C Maccabi (*) 55 30 Eveil C SAM 05/01/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E1906 Prov U14E Maccabi 27 25 BCS Uccle DIM 06/01/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E1006 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 91 ASA St Hubert A DIM 20/01/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E0502 Prov U14E Eveil C 0 0 Maccabi SAM 26/01/2019 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3C1006 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Jodoigne C SAM 26/01/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E1103 Prov U14E Fresh Air 0 0 Maccabi SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3C1103 HP3C ABC D 0 0 Maccabi (*) SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14E1206 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 10/02/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E1801 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 Maccabi SAM 16/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3C1206 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Haren A SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
HP3C1801 HP3C Phoenix 0 0 Maccabi (*) DIM 17/02/2019 14:30
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
HP3C1306 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 23/03/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E1306 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 Eveil C DIM 24/03/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
HP3C1405 HP3C ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Maccabi (*) VEN 19/04/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP3C1506 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Genappe B SAM 27/04/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14E1506 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 ABC DIM 28/04/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME