Haren

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
U8A2106 U8A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Haren C SAM 09/09/2017 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HS3C2104 HS3C Haren C 63 28 ABC DIM 10/09/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0101 HS3C Anciens 13 B 53 63 Haren C VEN 15/09/2017 19:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U12E1106 U12E Waterloo B 15 80 Haren C SAM 23/09/2017 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U8A0202 U8A Haren C 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 24/09/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0204 HS3C Haren C 44 81 UAAE A DIM 24/09/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0304 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 98 56 Haren C DIM 01/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12E0303 U12E Haren C 35 20 Ecole P1 A DIM 01/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0302 U8A Haren C 0 0 FBI A DIM 01/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0405 HS3C Braine 2001 73 55 Haren C SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U8A0402 U8A Haren C 0 0 Ecole Europ. DIM 08/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0506 U8A United A 0 0 Haren C SAM 14/10/2017 14:45
SALLE MALOU
U12E0505 U12E Berchem 24 34 Haren C SAM 14/10/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3C0504 HS3C Haren C 44 42 Eveil C DIM 15/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0603 HS3C St Augustin 47 86 Haren C SAM 21/10/2017 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U12E0603 U12E Haren C 40 56 Rebond B DIM 22/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0602 U8A Haren C 0 0 Fresh Air A DIM 22/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A2002 U8A Haren C 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 28/10/2017 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1804 HS3C Haren C 58 70 Braine 2001 DIM 29/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0103 U8A Nivelles A 0 0 Haren C SAM 04/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U12E2101 U12E RPC 37 24 Haren C DIM 05/11/2017 13:00
ECOLE P.18
U8A0803 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Haren C SAM 11/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U12E0802 U12E BCS Uccle 66 56 Haren C DIM 12/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E2003 U12E Haren C 30 30 RPC DIM 19/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0702 HS3C BCS Uccle C 76 41 Haren C SAM 25/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0703 U12E Haren C 49 21 Uccle Eur D DIM 26/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0702 U8A Haren C 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 26/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1404 HS3C Haren C 72 41 St Augustin DIM 03/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U12E1906 U12E Ecole P1 A 25 57 Haren C SAM 09/12/2017 09:30
ECOLE P1
U8A1901 U8A FBI A 0 0 Haren C SAM 09/12/2017 11:15
ECOLE N°7
HS3C1904 HS3C Haren C 55 82 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 10/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1104 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Haren C SAM 13/01/2018 15:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
HS3C1102 HS3C UAAE A 82 44 Haren C SAM 13/01/2018 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U12E0203 U12E Haren C 60 24 Waterloo B DIM 14/01/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U12E1203 U12E United 38 34 Haren C SAM 20/01/2018 13:30
SALLE MALOU
U8A1202 U8A Haren C 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 21/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1204 HS3C Haren C 61 60 Chalet A DIM 21/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1002 U8A Haren C 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 28/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1004 HS3C Haren C 75 51 Anciens 13 B DIM 28/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1301 HS3C Eveil C 70 62 Haren C SAM 03/02/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12E1303 U12E Haren C 46 27 Berchem DIM 04/02/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1302 U8A Haren C 0 0 United A DIM 04/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C2005 HS3C ABC 72 89 Haren C SAM 10/02/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8A1401 U8A Fresh Air A 0 0 Haren C DIM 11/02/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U12E2201 U12E Wez. Oppem 33 50 Haren C SAM 17/02/2018 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HS3C1506 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 86 66 Haren C VEN 23/02/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12E1503 U12E Haren C 43 36 Wez. Oppem DIM 25/02/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1502 U8A Haren C 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 25/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U12E1203 U12E Haren C 22 48 Jodoigne D DIM 04/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C1604 HS3C Haren C 63 51 BCS Uccle C DIM 04/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A2205 U8A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Haren C DIM 11/03/2018 10:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C2204 HS3C Haren C 63 49 ASA St Hubert A DIM 11/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U12E1703 U12E Haren C 40 29 BCS Uccle DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1702 U8A Haren C 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 18/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U12E0904 U12E Jodoigne D 39 19 Haren C SAM 21/04/2018 14:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3C0903 HS3C Chalet A 72 57 Haren C SAM 21/04/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
U8A1604 U8A Gans. Dames A 0 0 Haren C SAM 28/04/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12E1605 U12E Uccle Eur D 31 56 Haren C SAM 28/04/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A1802 U8A Ecole Europ. 0 0 Haren C DIM 06/05/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U12E1404 U12E Rebond B 14 94 Haren C SAM 12/05/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES