Haren

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0163 2018-2019 Haren P3 0 0 ASA St Hubert A JEU 30/08/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
0164 2018-2019 Haren P3 0 0 UAAE DIM 02/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0303 U8A Rebond 0 0 Haren A SAM 08/09/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU14D2103 Prov U14D Wez. Oppem 49 21 Haren A SAM 15/09/2018 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HP3C2102 HP3C Braine 2001 54 29 Haren A SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
8100 Coupe Hommes : Tour 1 Haren P3 36 69 UAAE P3 JEU 20/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0105 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Haren A SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3C0106 HP3C Haren A 34 53 ASA St Hubert B DIM 23/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D0101 Prov U14D Haren A 56 7 Runners A DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D0205 Prov U14D Ecole P1 A 49 40 Haren A SAM 06/10/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
HP3C0203 HP3C Eveil C 55 50 Haren A SAM 06/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U8A0206 U8A Haren A 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0906 U8A United A 0 0 Haren A SAM 13/10/2018 14:30
SALLE MALOU
HP3C0906 HP3C Haren A 49 43 Maccabi (*) DIM 14/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D0406 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Haren A SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U8A0406 U8A Haren A 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 21/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C0306 HP3C Haren A 0 0 ABC D SAM 27/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0502 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Haren A SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU14D0501 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 04/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C0506 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Canter B DIM 04/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C0605 HP3C Jodoigne C 0 0 Haren A SAM 10/11/2018 20:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
ProvU14D0602 Prov U14D Canter 0 0 Haren A DIM 11/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U8A0606 U8A Haren A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 11/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A2204 U8A Nivelles B 0 0 Haren A DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU14D2201 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Eveil B DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C2206 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Dylois DIM 18/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D0706 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Haren A SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3C0706 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Phoenix DIM 25/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C0804 HP3C Genappe B 0 0 Haren A SAM 01/12/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU14D0801 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 La Chenaie (*) DIM 02/12/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D1705 Prov U14D La Chenaie (*) 0 0 Haren A SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U8A1704 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Haren A DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3C1706 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Genappe B DIM 09/12/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0806 U8A Haren A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 16/12/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1903 HP3C ABC D 0 0 Haren A SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8A1906 U8A Haren A 0 0 Rebond DIM 06/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D2001 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 13/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C2006 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 13/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1005 HP3C ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Haren A VEN 18/01/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14D1004 Prov U14D Runners A 0 0 Haren A SAM 19/01/2019 10:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U8A1006 U8A Haren A 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 20/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A0701 U8A Orp Jauche 0 0 Haren A SAM 26/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU14D1101 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Ecole P1 A DIM 03/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1106 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Eveil C DIM 03/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1206 U8A Haren A 0 0 United A DIM 10/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1801 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Haren A SAM 16/02/2019 12:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
HP3C1206 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Haren A SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14D1801 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
U8A1103 U8A Fresh Air 0 0 Haren A DIM 24/02/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8A1606 U8A Haren A 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 10/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D1601 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1601 HP3C Phoenix 0 0 Haren A DIM 17/03/2019 14:30
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
ProvU14D1304 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Haren A SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U8A1306 U8A Haren A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 24/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1302 HP3C Canter B 0 0 Haren A DIM 24/03/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U8A1405 U8A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Haren A DIM 07/04/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU14D1401 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Canter DIM 21/04/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1406 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Jodoigne C DIM 21/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
ProvU14D1503 Prov U14D Eveil B 0 0 Haren A SAM 27/04/2019 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U8A1506 U8A Haren A 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 28/04/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1504 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Haren A DIM 28/04/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS