BCU Ganshoren

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
31 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 UJK 0 0 BCU Ganshoren P1 VEN 04/08/2017 20:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
81 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 BCU Ganshoren P1 71 68 Opwijk JEU 17/08/2017 20:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
44 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Anciens 13 P2 0 0 BCU Ganshoren P1 JEU 31/08/2017 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS10104 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 60 80 United DIM 03/09/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U10C2105 U10C Eclair BC A 16 16 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0205 HU16B Eclair BC 11 106 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 09/09/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU210205 HU21 Braine le Chateau 66 44 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
8108 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Waterloo A P3B 63 83 BCU Ganshoren P3C SAM 09/09/2017 20:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HS10205 HS1 Eclair BC 49 73 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18B2105 HU18B Dylois B 20 F BCU Ganshoren DIM 10/09/2017 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU14D0205 HU14D Runners A 34 81 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 10/09/2017 11:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U10C0104 U10C BCU Ganshoren 24 8 Eveil A SAM 16/09/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211604 HU21 FBI A 78 31 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/09/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU210402 HU21 Eveil B 69 47 BCU Ganshoren SAM 23/09/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18B0202 HU18B UAAE 72 56 BCU Ganshoren SAM 23/09/2017 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16B0402 HU16B BCS Uccle B 29 96 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 23/09/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS10402 HS1 UAAE 77 67 BCU Ganshoren SAM 23/09/2017 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS3C0202 HS3C BCS Uccle C 43 47 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 23/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14D0402 HU14D Braine le Chateau 55 47 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 24/09/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10C0202 U10C Tubize-Rebecq 9 23 BCU Ganshoren DIM 24/09/2017 13:00
HALL OMNISPORTS REBECQ
U10C0304 U10C BCU Ganshoren 24 8 Gans. Dames C SAM 30/09/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D0104 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 51 34 Waterloo B DIM 01/10/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0304 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 98 56 Haren C DIM 01/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0104 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 72 53 Dylois C DIM 01/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU210104 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 45 59 ASA St Hubert A DIM 01/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS10304 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 68 66 Linthout DIM 01/10/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B0304 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 50 70 ABC DIM 01/10/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C0404 U10C BCU Ganshoren 22 10 Fresh Air A SAM 07/10/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D0604 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 67 52 Excelsior C SAM 07/10/2017 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0404 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 103 36 ABC DIM 08/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0604 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 70 31 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B0404 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 67 71 Fresh Air A DIM 08/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU210604 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 85 34 Runners A DIM 08/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS10604 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 57 51 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
CHU149016 Coupe HU 14 1ier tour Linthout 69 29 BCU Ganshoren MER 11/10/2017 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS10707 HS1 Orp Jauche 50 67 BCU Ganshoren VEN 13/10/2017 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HU210707 HU21 UAAE 68 72 BCU Ganshoren SAM 14/10/2017 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14D0707 HU14D Anciens 13 A 52 47 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 14/10/2017 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10C0501 U10C Berchem 8 24 BCU Ganshoren SAM 14/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU16B0707 HU16B Anciens 13 A 44 84 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 14/10/2017 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C0501 HS3C Anciens 13 B 78 88 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 15/10/2017 15:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10C0604 U10C BCU Ganshoren 24 8 Uccle Eur B SAM 21/10/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D0804 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 73 20 Avenir Evere DIM 22/10/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0604 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 85 66 Chalet A DIM 22/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0804 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 62 48 Wez. Oppem DIM 22/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B0604 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 54 70 Speedy MSG DIM 22/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU210804 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 75 30 RPC DIM 22/10/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C1001 HS3C Eveil C 70 83 BCU Ganshoren A VEN 27/10/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS10504 HS1 Castors Braine A 68 58 BCU Ganshoren SAM 28/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HS11103 HS1 Argentine A 87 65 BCU Ganshoren VEN 10/11/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3C0806 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 84 68 BCU Ganshoren A VEN 10/11/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18B0806 HU18B Linthout A 62 25 BCU Ganshoren SAM 11/11/2017 13:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10C0806 U10C United C 8 24 BCU Ganshoren SAM 11/11/2017 15:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
HU16B1103 HU16B UAAE B 41 78 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 11/11/2017 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU211103 HU21 St Augustin 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 11/11/2017 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C1805 HS3C ABC 62 102 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 18/11/2017 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU14D1304 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 62 25 Eveil C DIM 19/11/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1304 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 108 21 Avenir Evere DIM 19/11/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B0104 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 55 50 Eveil A DIM 19/11/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211304 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 92 37 Royal 4 B DIM 19/11/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11304 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 82 75 Genappe DIM 19/11/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C0704 U10C BCU Ganshoren 24 8 La Chenaie B SAM 25/11/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
CHU189201 Coupe HU 18 : 1ier Tour Runners 69 64 BCU Ganshoren SAM 25/11/2017 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU14D1004 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 40 40 Lothier DIM 26/11/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0704 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 61 81 UAAE A DIM 26/11/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1004 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 119 33 La Chenaie DIM 26/11/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211004 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 40 62 Lothier DIM 26/11/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11004 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 69 64 Canter A DIM 26/11/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D2107 HU14D Uccle Eur B 38 56 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 02/12/2017 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU16B2107 HU16B Berchem 55 95 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 02/12/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS12107 HS1 Speedy MSG 69 96 BCU Ganshoren SAM 02/12/2017 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS3C1403 HS3C Chalet A 68 79 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 03/12/2017 11:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU212107 HU21 Dylois A 55 53 BCU Ganshoren DIM 03/12/2017 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
CHU169108 Coupe HU 16 : 1/8 BCU Ganshoren 75 48 Royal 4 A MAR 05/12/2017 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12004 HS1 RPC B 71 60 BCU Ganshoren MER 06/12/2017 20:45
SALLE SIMONET
HU211404 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 67 42 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/12/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18B1904 HU18B ABC 59 54 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/12/2017 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B1404 HU16B Dylois C 42 73 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 10/12/2017 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU14D1404 HU14D Waterloo B 36 66 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 10/12/2017 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10C1904 U10C Gans. Dames C 8 24 BCU Ganshoren DIM 10/12/2017 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C1904 HS3C Haren C 55 82 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 10/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS11404 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 80 70 United DIM 10/12/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
8119 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 BCU Ganshoren P3C 69 74 St Augustin P2B VEN 15/12/2017 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C2004 U10C BCU Ganshoren 19 13 Eclair BC A SAM 16/12/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D1505 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 91 23 Runners A DIM 17/12/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C2004 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 89 67 Braine 2001 DIM 17/12/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1505 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 120 19 Eclair BC DIM 17/12/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B2004 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 58 65 Dylois B DIM 17/12/2017 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11505 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 89 64 Eclair BC DIM 17/12/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0304 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 166 21 Chalet VEN 22/12/2017 19:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D1103 HU14D UJK 60 63 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 23/12/2017 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HU14D2304 HU14D Lothier 45 41 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 06/01/2018 14:30
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
8135 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 St Augustin p2 70 78 BCU Ganshoren P1 SAM 06/01/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C1104 U10C BCU Ganshoren 20 F Tubize-Rebecq SAM 13/01/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D1702 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 34 44 Braine le Chateau DIM 14/01/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C1104 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 68 48 BCS Uccle C DIM 14/01/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1702 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 85 30 BCS Uccle B DIM 14/01/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B1104 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 68 76 UAAE DIM 14/01/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211702 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 60 70 Eveil B DIM 14/01/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11702 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 70 72 UAAE DIM 14/01/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0504 HU16B St Augustin 32 100 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 20/01/2018 15:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU210504 HU21 Berchem 71 66 BCU Ganshoren SAM 20/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU14D0504 HU14D St Augustin A 56 27 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 20/01/2018 17:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C1203 HS3C St Augustin 50 101 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 20/01/2018 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18B1203 HU18B Nivelles B 46 48 BCU Ganshoren DIM 21/01/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
chu169114 Coupe Hu 16 : 1/4 BCU Ganshoren 61 68 United DIM 21/01/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
8149 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 BCU Ganshoren P1 85 81 Speedy MSG A P1 MAR 23/01/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B1001 HU18B Eveil A 54 56 BCU Ganshoren SAM 27/01/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU210304 HU21 BCU Ganshoren F 20 FBI A SAM 27/01/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1604 HU16B Chalet 30 118 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 27/01/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS11604 HS1 Linthout 53 62 BCU Ganshoren SAM 27/01/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS3C2105 HS3C Braine 2001 59 113 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 27/01/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U10C1001 U10C Eveil A 17 15 BCU Ganshoren DIM 28/01/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10C1304 U10C BCU Ganshoren 21 11 Berchem SAM 03/02/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D1907 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 35 52 Anciens 13 A DIM 04/02/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C1304 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 128 49 Anciens 13 B DIM 04/02/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1907 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 108 32 Anciens 13 A DIM 04/02/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211907 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 76 89 UAAE DIM 04/02/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11907 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 90 46 Orp Jauche DIM 04/02/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11804 HS1 Excelsior B 60 66 BCU Ganshoren SAM 10/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
8156 Coupe Hommes : 1/4 BCU Ganshoren P1 60 55 Linthout P1 JEU 22/02/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0104 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 91 52 Eveil C VEN 23/02/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C1504 U10C BCU Ganshoren 20 F Genappe A SAM 24/02/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D2206 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 83 19 Genappe DIM 25/02/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B2206 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 56 77 United B DIM 25/02/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B1504 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 38 75 Wez. Oppem DIM 25/02/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU212206 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 85 33 Waterloo B DIM 25/02/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12206 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 79 94 Ecole Europ. A DIM 25/02/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B2206 HU18B Wez. Oppem 77 38 BCU Ganshoren SAM 03/03/2018 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU16B2304 HU16B La Chenaie 36 74 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 03/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1602 HS3C UAAE A 60 76 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 03/03/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10C1602 U10C La Chenaie B 10 22 BCU Ganshoren DIM 04/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU212304 HU21 Lothier 58 53 BCU Ganshoren DIM 04/03/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS12304 HS1 Canter A 86 72 BCU Ganshoren DIM 04/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU14D2404 HU14D Eveil C 19 69 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 10/03/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU212404 HU21 Royal 4 B 59 64 BCU Ganshoren SAM 10/03/2018 11:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
U10C2206 U10C Genappe A 8 24 BCU Ganshoren SAM 10/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS12404 HS1 Genappe 98 69 BCU Ganshoren SAM 10/03/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HU16B2404 HU16B Avenir Evere 44 74 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 11/03/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS10804 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 72 85 RPC B MAR 13/03/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C1704 U10C BCU Ganshoren 24 8 United C SAM 17/03/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D2603 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 53 65 UJK DIM 18/03/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C1704 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 80 55 ASA St Hubert A DIM 18/03/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B2603 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 93 36 UAAE B DIM 18/03/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B1704 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 46 62 Linthout A DIM 18/03/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU212603 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 80 65 St Augustin DIM 18/03/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12603 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 91 67 Argentine A DIM 18/03/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211505 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 74 75 Braine le Chateau VEN 23/03/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D2507 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A F 20 Uccle Eur B DIM 15/04/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B2507 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 112 38 Berchem DIM 15/04/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU212507 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 80 70 Dylois A DIM 15/04/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12507 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 103 96 Speedy MSG DIM 15/04/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D1204 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 35 67 St Augustin A DIM 22/04/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3C0904 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 89 48 St Augustin DIM 22/04/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1204 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 20 F St Augustin DIM 22/04/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18B0904 HU18B BCU Ganshoren 66 67 Nivelles B DIM 22/04/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU211204 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 77 63 Berchem DIM 22/04/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11204 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 67 52 Castors Braine A DIM 22/04/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D0906 HU14D Genappe 5 87 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 28/04/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HU210906 HU21 Waterloo B 73 83 BCU Ganshoren SAM 28/04/2018 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU16B0906 HU16B United B 61 60 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 29/04/2018 11:00
SALLE MALOU
HS10906 HS1 Ecole Europ. A 72 68 BCU Ganshoren DIM 29/04/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU211804 HU21 Runners A 73 79 BCU Ganshoren SAM 05/05/2018 14:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU14D1804 HU14D Excelsior C 59 44 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 05/05/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1804 HU16B Excelsior B 58 55 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 05/05/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18B1805 HU18B Fresh Air A 56 45 BCU Ganshoren DIM 06/05/2018 11:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U10C1805 U10C Fresh Air A 18 14 BCU Ganshoren DIM 06/05/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU212004 HU21 RPC F 20 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/05/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
U10C1403 U10C Uccle Eur B 9 23 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/05/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU16B2004 HU16B Wez. Oppem 57 52 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 12/05/2018 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU18B1403 HU18B Speedy MSG 52 44 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/05/2018 16:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU14D2004 HU14D Avenir Evere 29 45 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 13/05/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER