Speedy MSG

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0071 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P2B 0 0 Braine le Comte P2 SAM 18/08/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0070 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P2 0 0 Royal 4 A P2 SAM 18/08/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0072 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P1 0 0 Braine le Chateau P1 JEU 23/08/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0152 2018-2019 Nivelles U18reg 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 25/08/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
0012 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 25/08/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0138 2018-2019 Fresh Air A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 26/08/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
0073 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P2 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 MAR 28/08/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0074 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P1 0 0 Overijse P1 JEU 30/08/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0181 2018-2019 Nivelles P2 0 0 Speedy MSG P2 SAM 01/09/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1H0104 HP1 Excelsior B 73 59 Speedy MSG DIM 02/09/2018 12:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU14D0303 Prov U14D Eveil B 69 21 Speedy MSG SAM 08/09/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10C0306 U10C Speedy MSG 8 24 Fresh Air SAM 08/09/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C0306 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 17 27 Fresh Air SAM 08/09/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A0106 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 20 F Argentine SAM 08/09/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B0104 HP2B Nivelles 83 45 Speedy MSG B SAM 08/09/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP2A0106 HP2A Speedy MSG A 63 47 Argentine SAM 08/09/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C2102 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 53 24 Speedy MSG SAM 15/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10C2102 U10C FBI A 16 16 Speedy MSG SAM 15/09/2018 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU14D2106 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 10 46 Canter SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C2106 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 49 38 Canter SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B0206 HP2B Speedy MSG B 45 54 ASA St Hubert A SAM 15/09/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0204 HP2A St Augustin 48 78 Speedy MSG A SAM 15/09/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P1H0206 HP1 Speedy MSG 57 74 UAAE A SAM 15/09/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14D0105 Prov U14D La Chenaie (*) 34 25 Speedy MSG SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10C0106 U10C Speedy MSG 18 14 Jodoigne D SAM 22/09/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C0105 Prov U16C ASA St Hubert A 35 82 Speedy MSG SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12C0106 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 39 33 ASA St Hubert A SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A0306 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 44 60 Orp Jauche SAM 22/09/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H0306 HP1 United B 92 71 Speedy MSG SAM 22/09/2018 18:15
SALLE MALOU
HP2A0306 HP2A Speedy MSG A 76 53 Orp Jauche SAM 22/09/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14D2002 Prov U14D Canter 48 28 Speedy MSG DIM 30/09/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU16C2002 Prov U16C Canter 23 66 Speedy MSG DIM 30/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP2B0306 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 67 56 Speedy MSG B DIM 30/09/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU12C0203 U12 Prov C Eveil B 21 58 Speedy MSG SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU14D0206 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 18 66 Wez. Oppem SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C0206 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 31 92 Wez. Oppem SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
Prov U18C0201 Prov U18C Waterloo B 55 41 Speedy MSG SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2B0406 HP2B Speedy MSG B 53 66 Fresh Air SAM 06/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H0406 HP1 Speedy MSG 75 55 Linthout SAM 06/10/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0407 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 81 66 Speedy MSG A DIM 07/10/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU14D0906 Prov U14D Waterloo B 84 37 Speedy MSG SAM 13/10/2018 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10C0906 U10C Speedy MSG 17 15 United B SAM 13/10/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C0906 Prov U16C UAAE B 54 45 Speedy MSG SAM 13/10/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
Prov U18C0901 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 62 40 RPC SAM 13/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C0906 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 55 14 United D SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A1206 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 44 67 Brainois SAM 13/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1201 HP1 Waterloo B 61 58 Speedy MSG SAM 13/10/2018 18:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
HP2A1206 HP2A Speedy MSG A 65 71 Brainois SAM 13/10/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C0401 U12 Prov C Orp Jauche 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 20/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU14D0406 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Haren A SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C0401 U10C Berchem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 20/10/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C0406 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Berchem SAM 20/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
Prov U18C0403 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 20/10/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0606 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H0606 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 20/10/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0603 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 Speedy MSG A DIM 21/10/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU12C0706 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 27/10/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
CH1610 HU 16 : 1/8 Speedy MSG 0 0 Eveil SAM 27/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A2607 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B1201 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 27/10/2018 21:15
SALLE GUY CUDELL
P1H0704 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Speedy MSG VEN 02/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
Prov U18C0501 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Jodoigne A SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C0506 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Eveil A SAM 03/11/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C0506 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 03/11/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B0704 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 03/11/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2A0706 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C0502 Prov U16C Fresh Air 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 04/11/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU14D0606 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C0605 U12 Prov C Jodoigne D 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 10/11/2018 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
ProvU16C0606 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Jodoigne C SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
Prov U18C0605 Prov U18C La Chenaie 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B0806 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H0806 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 10/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A0805 RHP2A Rallye 0 0 Speedy MSG A DIM 11/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10C0605 U10C La Chenaie A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 11/11/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2A0805 HP2A Rallye 0 0 Speedy MSG A DIM 11/11/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU14D2204 Prov U14D Runners A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 17/11/2018 10:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
ProvU16C2204 Prov U16C Runners A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
Prov U18C0801 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C2206 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 17/11/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C2206 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Rebond A SAM 17/11/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0906 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B0907 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Speedy MSG B DIM 18/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P1H0907 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 18/11/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
ProvU18C3502 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Avenir Evere SAM 24/11/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C0706 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 24/11/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B1007 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 24/11/2018 17:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU16C1405 Prov U16C Jodoigne C 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 24/11/2018 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
RHP2A1006 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 UJK SAM 24/11/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1006 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 UJK SAM 24/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14D1405 Prov U14D Ecole P1 A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 25/11/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
P1H1007 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 25/11/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
8129 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Fresh Air A P2 0 0 Speedy MSG P2 JEU 29/11/2018 20:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12C0804 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 01/12/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14D0806 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 01/12/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C0804 U10C St Augustin 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 01/12/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2B1106 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Canter SAM 01/12/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1106 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Nivelles SAM 01/12/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1107 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 01/12/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
Prov U18C0703 Prov U18C Ecole Europ. D 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10C1706 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 St Augustin SAM 08/12/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14D1704 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU12C1706 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A1306 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 08/12/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1302 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 08/12/2018 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
HP2A1306 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 08/12/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B1302 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 08/12/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14D1906 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Eveil B SAM 15/12/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C1006 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 15/12/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2106 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/12/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H2106 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 15/12/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A2103 HP2A Runners A 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 15/12/2018 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
RHP2A1406 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 04/01/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1406 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 04/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
Prov U18C1702 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1404 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Nivelles SAM 05/01/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1404 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 05/01/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C1903 U10C Fresh Air 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 06/01/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
Prov U18C1501 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Ecole Europ. D SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C2006 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 FBI A SAM 12/01/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C2006 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1504 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 12/01/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1506 HP1 UAAE A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 12/01/2019 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2B1506 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 12/01/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10C1005 U10C Jodoigne D 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 19/01/2019 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
ProvU12C1005 U12 Prov C ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 19/01/2019 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14D1006 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 La Chenaie (*) SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B1606 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A1606 RHP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 19/01/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
P1H1606 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 United B SAM 19/01/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1606 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 19/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
U10C1406 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 La Chenaie A SAM 26/01/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2207 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 FBI B SAM 26/01/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H2207 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 26/01/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
Prov U18C1001 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14D1103 Prov U14D Wez. Oppem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 02/02/2019 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU16C1103 Prov U16C Wez. Oppem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 02/02/2019 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU12C1106 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Eveil B SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1706 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2A1707 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 02/02/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B1706 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 Speedy MSG B DIM 03/02/2019 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
Prov U18C0102 Prov U18C RPC 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 09/02/2019 09:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU14D1206 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C1206 U12 Prov C United D 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 09/02/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
U10C1206 U10C United B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 09/02/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
ProvU16C1206 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 UAAE B SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B0501 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 La Cordiale A SAM 09/02/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A0506 RHP2A Brainois 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 09/02/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H0501 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/02/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0506 HP2A Brainois 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 09/02/2019 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
Prov U18C1401 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10C1806 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Berchem SAM 16/02/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C1801 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 16/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12C1806 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 16/02/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1803 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 16/02/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1806 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 16/02/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP2B1806 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 16/02/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14D1801 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
P1H2606 HP1 Nivelles 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 23/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP2B2606 HP2B Canter 0 0 Speedy MSG B DIM 24/02/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU16C0701 Prov U16C Chalet 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 02/03/2019 15:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
RHP2A2005 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Rallye SAM 02/03/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A2005 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Rallye SAM 02/03/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2006 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 02/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C1903 U12 Prov C Fresh Air 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 03/03/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2A2206 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 09/03/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P1H2006 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Speedy MSG JEU 14/03/2019 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
RHP2A2306 RHP2A UJK 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 15/03/2019 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A2306 HP2A UJK 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 15/03/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
Prov U18C1101 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 16/03/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C1606 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Chalet SAM 16/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2307 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Royal 4 C SAM 16/03/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H2307 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/03/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C1601 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10C1601 U10C Uccle Eur C BYE2 0 0 Speedy MSG -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1302 U12 Prov C Ecole P1 A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 23/03/2019 09:30
ECOLE P1
U10C1302 U10C Eveil A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 23/03/2019 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU16C1306 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A1906 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
Prov U18C1305 Prov U18C Jodoigne A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 23/03/2019 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP2B1904 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 23/03/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H1904 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Genappe A SAM 23/03/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
RHP2A2406 RHP2A APSA 1865 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 19/04/2019 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HP2A2406 HP2A APSA 1865 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 19/04/2019 21:15
SALLE RSNB
ProvU12C1406 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Jodoigne D SAM 20/04/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2402 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H2402 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 RPC B SAM 20/04/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12C1504 U12 Prov C Rebond A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10C1504 U10C Nivelles A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
Prov U18C1604 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14D1506 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Runners A SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16C1506 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Runners A SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2B2506 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2506 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2503 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Runners A SAM 27/04/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
8141 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8124 0 0 Speedy MSG P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
8118 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Ecole Europ. P3 0 0 Speedy MSG P2 -
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE