Avenir Evere

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
86 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Avenir Evere 0 0 APSA 1865 MAR 22/08/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
8101 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Avenir Evere P3 57 62 UAAE A P3C MER 06/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0203 HS2A UJK 82 47 Avenir Evere A VEN 08/09/2017 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HU14D0203 HU14D UJK 46 32 Avenir Evere SAM 09/09/2017 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HU16B1504 HU16B United B 54 36 Avenir Evere DIM 10/09/2017 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HU16B0301 HU16B Wez. Oppem 80 32 Avenir Evere SAM 16/09/2017 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU18C0306 HU18C Avenir Evere 65 43 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D0101 HS3D Avenir Evere C 92 52 Maccabi (*) SAM 16/09/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0301 HS2A Avenir Evere A 58 91 Uccle Eur SAM 16/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0405 HU14D Runners A 41 35 Avenir Evere SAM 23/09/2017 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU18C0407 HU18C BCS 23 36 63 Avenir Evere SAM 23/09/2017 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HU16B0105 HU16B Excelsior B 50 36 Avenir Evere SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0106 HU18C Avenir Evere 56 28 Eclair BC SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D0301 HS3D Avenir Evere C 44 73 Canter B SAM 30/09/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0101 HS2A Avenir Evere A 84 54 La Chenaie SAM 30/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0301 HU14D Avenir Evere 60 26 Eveil C DIM 01/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A1101 HS2A Avenir Evere A 48 54 Rallye JEU 05/10/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B0605 HU16B Eclair BC 26 51 Avenir Evere SAM 07/10/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0603 HU18C Linthout B 52 73 Avenir Evere SAM 07/10/2017 13:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS2A0601 HS2A Eveil A 64 57 Avenir Evere A SAM 07/10/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS3D0406 HS3D ASA St Hubert B 62 58 Avenir Evere C DIM 08/10/2017 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D2103 HS3D Ecole Europ. 74 44 Avenir Evere C LUN 09/10/2017 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU16B0704 HU16B Avenir Evere 37 62 Dylois C SAM 14/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C0706 HU18C Avenir Evere 60 53 BCS Uccle SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D0501 HS3D Avenir Evere C 65 37 Jodoigne SAM 14/10/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0701 HS2A Avenir Evere A 59 52 Speedy MSG B SAM 14/10/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0101 HU14D Avenir Evere 29 62 Lothier DIM 15/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B0807 HU16B Berchem 20 0 Avenir Evere SAM 21/10/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3D0602 HS3D UAAE B 55 60 Avenir Evere C SAM 21/10/2017 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS2A0804 HS2A Nivelles 75 49 Avenir Evere A SAM 21/10/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU18C0805 HU18C Excelsior B 14 112 Avenir Evere DIM 22/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D0804 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 73 20 Avenir Evere DIM 22/10/2017 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B0404 HU16B Avenir Evere 43 45 La Chenaie SAM 28/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1006 HU18C Avenir Evere 64 25 RPC SAM 28/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A1705 HS2A Avenir Evere A 66 69 Braine 2001 SAM 28/10/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0405 HS2A Braine 2001 75 73 Avenir Evere A SAM 04/11/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HU16B1601 HU16B Avenir Evere 23 88 Wez. Oppem DIM 05/11/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1306 HU18C Avenir Evere 59 32 Lothier DIM 05/11/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D1705 HS3D Orp Jauche (*) 48 66 Avenir Evere C VEN 10/11/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HU14D1101 HU14D Avenir Evere 14 89 Braine le Chateau DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1107 HU18C Braine le Chateau 38 57 Avenir Evere DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU16B1104 HU16B Avenir Evere 22 39 St Augustin DIM 12/11/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
8130 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Castors Braine P2B 70 60 Avenir Evere P2A MAR 14/11/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU14D1307 HU14D Anciens 13 A 49 29 Avenir Evere SAM 18/11/2017 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
CHU189204 Coupe HU 18 : 1ier Tour Avenir Evere 50 34 Ecole Europ. SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D1801 HS3D Avenir Evere C 64 60 ASA St Hubert B SAM 18/11/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B1304 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 108 21 Avenir Evere DIM 19/11/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS2A1307 HS2A Anciens 13 A 83 49 Avenir Evere A DIM 19/11/2017 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU14D1006 HU14D Genappe 22 71 Avenir Evere SAM 25/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HU16B1001 HU16B Chalet 66 67 Avenir Evere SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS2A1006 HS2A Genappe 50 60 Avenir Evere A SAM 25/11/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS3D0706 HS3D Phoenix 39 80 Avenir Evere C DIM 26/11/2017 14:00
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
HU16B2104 HU16B Avenir Evere 54 50 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D1401 HS3D Avenir Evere C 50 63 UAAE B SAM 02/12/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2101 HS2A Avenir Evere A 53 65 Brainois SAM 02/12/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D2101 HU14D Avenir Evere 42 35 Excelsior C DIM 03/12/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D1401 HU14D Lothier 61 32 Avenir Evere SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU18C1406 HU18C Eclair BC 31 41 Avenir Evere SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3D1902 HS3D Canter B 80 68 Avenir Evere C SAM 09/12/2017 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HS2A1401 HS2A La Chenaie 48 63 Avenir Evere A SAM 09/12/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3D2001 HS3D Avenir Evere C 51 59 Ecole Europ. MER 13/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B0204 HU16B Avenir Evere 30 65 United B SAM 16/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1504 HU18C Avenir Evere 79 40 Runners A SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A1503 HS2A Avenir Evere A 51 61 UJK SAM 16/12/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D1503 HU14D Avenir Evere 26 82 UJK DIM 17/12/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C0204 HU18C Runners A 41 62 Avenir Evere SAM 06/01/2018 10:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU16B1405 HU16B Avenir Evere 32 60 Excelsior B SAM 06/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A1801 HS2A Avenir Evere A 54 56 Eveil A SAM 06/01/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D1201 HU14D Avenir Evere 29 57 Waterloo B DIM 07/01/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B1704 HU16B La Chenaie 60 36 Avenir Evere SAM 13/01/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14D1705 HU14D Avenir Evere 45 46 Runners A DIM 14/01/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1707 HU18C Avenir Evere 58 45 BCS 23 DIM 14/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0501 HU14D Waterloo B 76 40 Avenir Evere SAM 20/01/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU16B0503 HU16B Avenir Evere 21 66 UAAE B SAM 20/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0501 HS2A Ecole P1 A 49 64 Avenir Evere A DIM 21/01/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
HS3D1201 HS3D G.Garlic 63 46 Avenir Evere C DIM 21/01/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
HU14D1601 HU14D Eveil C 38 50 Avenir Evere SAM 27/01/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C1606 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 56 38 Avenir Evere SAM 27/01/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3D1004 HS3D Maccabi (*) 53 51 Avenir Evere C SAM 27/01/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
HS2A1601 HS2A Uccle Eur 68 64 Avenir Evere A SAM 27/01/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
CHU189213 Coupe HU 18 : 1/4 Excelsior 57 25 Avenir Evere LUN 29/01/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D1901 HU14D Uccle Eur B 88 36 Avenir Evere SAM 03/02/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU18C1906 HU18C BCS Uccle 60 53 Avenir Evere SAM 03/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS2A1901 HS2A Speedy MSG B 59 67 Avenir Evere A SAM 03/02/2018 18:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS3D1304 HS3D Jodoigne 55 50 Avenir Evere C SAM 03/02/2018 20:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HU16B1904 HU16B Dylois C 56 38 Avenir Evere DIM 04/02/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU16B2204 HU16B BCS Uccle B 48 41 Avenir Evere SAM 10/02/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1206 HU18C Avenir Evere 48 34 Eveil B SAM 17/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2004 HS2A Avenir Evere A 76 58 Nivelles SAM 17/02/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
241 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Avenir Evere 0 0 CA Jette MER 21/02/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2201 HS2A APSA 1865 76 51 Avenir Evere A VEN 23/02/2018 20:00
SALLE RSNB
HU14D2201 HU14D St Augustin A 89 16 Avenir Evere SAM 24/02/2018 15:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18C2206 HU18C Jodoigne D 51 60 Avenir Evere SAM 24/02/2018 18:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3D1503 HS3D St Augustin (*) 40 84 Avenir Evere C SAM 24/02/2018 19:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU16B2301 HU16B Avenir Evere 48 29 Chalet SAM 03/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C2306 HU18C RPC 55 67 Avenir Evere SAM 03/03/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HU14D2306 HU14D Avenir Evere 38 17 Genappe SAM 03/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D1601 HS3D Avenir Evere C 68 37 Phoenix SAM 03/03/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2306 HS2A Avenir Evere A 72 68 Genappe SAM 03/03/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C2406 HU18C Lothier 50 66 Avenir Evere SAM 10/03/2018 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU14D2407 HU14D Avenir Evere 27 81 Anciens 13 A DIM 11/03/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B2404 HU16B Avenir Evere 44 74 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 11/03/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B2604 HU16B St Augustin 53 53 Avenir Evere SAM 17/03/2018 15:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU14D2601 HU14D Braine le Chateau 20 0 Avenir Evere SAM 17/03/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2607 HU18C Avenir Evere 63 40 Braine le Chateau SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D0801 HS3D Avenir Evere C 73 59 Orp Jauche (*) SAM 17/03/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2601 HS2A Rallye 50 65 Avenir Evere A DIM 18/03/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
270 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Avenir Evere P3 0 0 APSA 1865 MER 21/03/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B2007 HU16B Avenir Evere 43 61 Berchem SAM 31/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C2103 HU18C St Augustin 35 61 Avenir Evere SAM 31/03/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3D2201 HS3D Avenir Evere C 72 39 St Augustin (*) SAM 31/03/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2407 HS2A Avenir Evere A F F Anciens 13 A SAM 31/03/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0701 HU14D Avenir Evere 16 86 Uccle Eur B DIM 01/04/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D2501 HU14D Excelsior C 85 27 Avenir Evere SAM 14/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2503 HU18C Avenir Evere 20 F St Augustin SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A2501 HS2A Brainois 75 60 Avenir Evere A SAM 14/04/2018 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HU16B2504 HU16B Anciens 13 A 52 64 Avenir Evere DIM 15/04/2018 11:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B1203 HU16B UAAE B 57 42 Avenir Evere SAM 21/04/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU18C0506 HU18C Eveil B 38 53 Avenir Evere DIM 22/04/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS2A1201 HS2A Avenir Evere A 20 F Ecole P1 A DIM 22/04/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3D0901 HS3D G.Garlic 80 48 Avenir Evere DIM 22/04/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
HU18C0906 HU18C Avenir Evere 41 68 Jodoigne D SAM 28/04/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2A0901 HS2A Avenir Evere A 56 50 APSA 1865 SAM 28/04/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D0901 HU14D Avenir Evere 14 88 St Augustin A DIM 29/04/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B0904 HU16B Avenir Evere 46 40 BCS Uccle B DIM 29/04/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1803 HU18C Avenir Evere 20 F Linthout B DIM 06/05/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16B1805 HU16B Avenir Evere 49 28 Eclair BC DIM 06/05/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C2005 HU18C Avenir Evere 63 30 Excelsior B DIM 13/05/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14D2004 HU14D Avenir Evere 29 45 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 13/05/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER