Avenir Evere

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
HP2B1202 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 27/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
0128 2018-2019 Nivelles P3 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 SAM 18/08/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
0134 2018-2019 Lothier P3 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 SAM 25/08/2018 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
0065 2018-2019 Excelsior U21R 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 DIM 26/08/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
0073 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P2 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 MAR 28/08/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP3D0402 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Avenir Evere B VEN 31/08/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
0007 2018-2019 La Chenaie HU14 0 0 Avenir Evere SAM 01/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
0011 2018-2019 La Chenaie P2 0 0 Avenir Evere SAM 01/09/2018 20:00
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
HP3D0301 HP3D Royal 4 D 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 08/09/2018 17:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HP2B0101 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 08/09/2018 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
ProvU16D0303 Prov U16D Eveil B 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 09/09/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU16D2106 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C2105 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C0702 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0202 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 FBI B SAM 15/09/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D0105 Prov U16D La Chenaie 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 22/09/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
Prov U18C0302 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Ecole Europ. D SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D0102 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0302 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C0106 ProvU14C United C 0 0 Avenir Evere D DIM 23/09/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0305 ProvU14C UAAE B 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 29/09/2018 09:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2B0404 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 06/10/2018 18:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0205 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D0206 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D0204 HP3D RPC C 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU14C0902 ProvU14C RPC 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 13/10/2018 13:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU16D0906 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
Prov U18C0902 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Jodoigne A SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D0902 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 BCS Uccle B SAM 13/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0606 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14C0405 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D0406 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 21/10/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0502 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 27/10/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU14C0503 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 03/11/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU16D0502 Prov U16D RPC 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 03/11/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
Prov U18C0502 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D0502 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 ASA St Hubert C SAM 03/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0702 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Canter SAM 03/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C0602 Prov U18C RPC 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU16D0606 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 10/11/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0803 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 10/11/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU16D2204 Prov U16D ABC 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 17/11/2018 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
Prov U18C0802 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 17/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D2202 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 UAAE C SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B0902 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C2205 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU18C3502 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Avenir Evere SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU14C0703 ProvU14C Jodoigne B 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP2B1004 HP2B Nivelles 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 24/11/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3D0704 HP3D Rebond 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 25/11/2018 17:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
Prov U18C0401 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 01/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D0802 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 01/12/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1102 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Royal 4 C SAM 01/12/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D0806 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 02/12/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1306 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Avenir Evere A JEU 06/12/2018 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3D1703 HP3D Nivelles B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU16D1704 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2B2102 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/12/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D2102 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 16/12/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C1702 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D1902 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Royal 4 D SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1401 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 La Cordiale A SAM 05/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C1905 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 UAAE B DIM 06/01/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D1906 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Eveil B DIM 06/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C1504 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C2004 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D2002 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 12/01/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1502 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Avenir Evere A DIM 13/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP3D2006 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 13/01/2019 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1203 Prov U18C Ecole Europ. D 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 19/01/2019 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3D1003 HP3D Wez. Oppem 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU14C1005 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 United C DIM 20/01/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D1006 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 La Chenaie DIM 20/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1602 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 Avenir Evere A DIM 20/01/2019 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3D1306 HP3D ASA St Hubert C 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 27/01/2019 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14C1101 ProvU14C Royal 4 B 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 02/02/2019 10:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
HP3D1102 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 RPC C rpc SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1704 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 02/02/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D1103 Prov U16D Eclair BC 0 0 Avenir Evere B MAR 05/02/2019 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1206 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 09/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C0105 Prov U18C Jodoigne A 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 09/02/2019 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP3D1205 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 10/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14C1205 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 RPC DIM 10/02/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C1402 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 16/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D1802 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 16/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1806 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 16/02/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D1801 Prov U16D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU14C1804 ProvU14C Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Avenir Evere D DIM 17/02/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2B2602 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 23/02/2019 17:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
HP2B2003 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B2202 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 09/03/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
Prov U18C1102 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 RPC SAM 16/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP3D1602 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Rebond SAM 16/03/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B2304 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Nivelles SAM 16/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C1605 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Jodoigne B DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C1303 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 23/03/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1305 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Linthout DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1902 HP2B Canter 0 0 Avenir Evere A DIM 24/03/2019 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU16D1306 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 RPC DIM 24/03/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D1405 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 20/04/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B2406 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 20/04/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C1605 Prov U18C La Chenaie 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1505 HP3D UAAE C 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 27/04/2019 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2B2502 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 27/04/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU16D1506 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 ABC DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU14C1502 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere D DIM 28/04/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN