Braine 2001

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0086 2018-2019 Brainois res 0 0 Braine 2001 P3 SAM 11/08/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0021 2018-2019 BC Brainois Res 0 0 Braine 2001 res SAM 11/08/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0022 2018-2019 Brainois P2 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 11/08/2018 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0137 2018-2019 Eclair BC P2 0 0 Braine 2001 P1 LUN 20/08/2018 20:00
SALLE RSNB
P1H0101 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 01/09/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2202 HP1 UAAE A 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 08/09/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP3C2102 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Haren A SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H0202 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 15/09/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C0102 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 ABC D SAM 22/09/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H0302 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Linthout SAM 22/09/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C0204 HP3C Genappe B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 29/09/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
P1H0502 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 30/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1H0404 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 06/10/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
P1H0606 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 20/10/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP3C0402 HP3C Canter B 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 21/10/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1H0803 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 27/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3C0502 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Maccabi (*) SAM 03/11/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H0702 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Nivelles SAM 03/11/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C2202 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Jodoigne C SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H0902 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 UAAE A SAM 17/11/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1004 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 24/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3C0704 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 25/11/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0802 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Eveil C SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1102 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 01/12/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1306 HP1 United B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
SALLE MALOU
HP3C1703 HP3C Eveil C 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 09/12/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3C0902 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 ASA St Hubert B SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H2102 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 RPC B SAM 15/12/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1202 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Ecole Europ. A MAR 18/12/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C1902 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Phoenix SAM 05/01/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1401 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 05/01/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1502 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 13/01/2019 11:15
ECOLE P1
HP3C2006 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 13/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HP3C1003 HP3C ABC D 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
P1H1602 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP3C1102 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Genappe B SAM 02/02/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1704 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Genappe A SAM 02/02/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C1205 HP3C ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Braine 2001 VEN 08/02/2019 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP3C1802 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Canter B SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H1806 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 16/02/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H2602 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 24/02/2019 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1H2003 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 02/03/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C1602 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/03/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H2304 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 16/03/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP3C1306 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 23/03/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
P1H1902 HP1 Nivelles 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 24/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3C0301 HP3C Phoenix 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 07/04/2019 14:30
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
P1H2406 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 United B SAM 20/04/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1H2502 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 27/04/2019 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
HP3C1505 HP3C Jodoigne C 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 27/04/2019 20:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
8144 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8127 0 0 Braine 2001 P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2