Braine 2001

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
13 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine 2001 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 12/08/2017 20:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
57 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine 2001 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/09/2017 14:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0205 HS2A Braine 2001 96 53 Nivelles SAM 09/09/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0307 HS2A Anciens 13 A 97 85 Braine 2001 VEN 15/09/2017 20:45
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS2A0106 HS2A Genappe 44 63 Braine 2001 SAM 30/09/2017 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS3C0305 HS3C ABC 45 82 Braine 2001 SAM 30/09/2017 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C0405 HS3C Braine 2001 73 55 Haren C SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0605 HS2A Braine 2001 84 75 Uccle Eur SAM 07/10/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0703 HS2A UJK 67 69 Braine 2001 VEN 13/10/2017 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS3C0503 HS3C Chalet A 74 52 Braine 2001 SAM 14/10/2017 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0606 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 80 58 Braine 2001 VEN 20/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS2A0806 HS2A Ecole P1 A 53 114 Braine 2001 LUN 23/10/2017 19:30
ECOLE P1
HS2A1705 HS2A Avenir Evere A 66 69 Braine 2001 SAM 28/10/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3C1804 HS3C Haren C 58 70 Braine 2001 DIM 29/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HS3C0205 HS3C Braine 2001 80 74 Anciens 13 B SAM 04/11/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0405 HS2A Braine 2001 75 73 Avenir Evere A SAM 04/11/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
8125 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 UJK P2A 60 63 Braine 2001 P2A MER 08/11/2017 20:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS3C0805 HS3C Braine 2001 67 70 Eveil C SAM 11/11/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1105 HS2A Braine 2001 96 66 Brainois SAM 11/11/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1303 HS2A APSA 1865 51 72 Braine 2001 MAR 21/11/2017 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2A1002 HS2A Rallye 35 77 Braine 2001 DIM 26/11/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HS3C1405 HS3C Braine 2001 67 65 ASA St Hubert A SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A2105 HS2A Braine 2001 70 43 Eveil A SAM 02/12/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C1905 HS3C Braine 2001 77 64 ABC SAM 09/12/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1406 HS2A Braine 2001 112 46 Genappe SAM 09/12/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1505 HS2A Nivelles 50 81 Braine 2001 SAM 16/12/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS3C2004 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 89 67 Braine 2001 DIM 17/12/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
8141 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 Braine 2001 p2 85 48 Fresh Air A p2 MAR 19/12/2017 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1805 HS2A Uccle Eur 83 85 Braine 2001 SAM 23/12/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
184 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Genappe P1 0 0 Braine 2001 P2 JEU 11/01/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS3C1101 HS3C Anciens 13 B 47 69 Braine 2001 DIM 14/01/2018 15:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3C1205 HS3C Braine 2001 61 57 UAAE A SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0502 HS2A Braine 2001 117 61 La Chenaie SAM 20/01/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C2105 HS3C Braine 2001 59 113 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 27/01/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1607 HS2A Braine 2001 90 87 Anciens 13 A SAM 27/01/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
8152 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 Braine 2001 P2 80 90 RPC P1 MAR 30/01/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C1305 HS3C Braine 2001 45 60 Chalet A SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1903 HS2A Braine 2001 73 63 UJK SAM 03/02/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A2006 HS2A Braine 2001 84 64 Ecole P1 A SAM 17/02/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C1502 HS3C BCS Uccle C 77 49 Braine 2001 MER 21/02/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS2A2205 HS2A Speedy MSG B 64 74 Braine 2001 SAM 24/02/2018 18:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS3C1605 HS3C Braine 2001 68 58 St Augustin SAM 03/03/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A2302 HS2A Braine 2001 91 44 Rallye SAM 03/03/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A2403 HS2A Braine 2001 81 67 APSA 1865 MAR 06/03/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C1701 HS3C Eveil C 55 62 Braine 2001 SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS2A2605 HS2A Brainois 89 66 Braine 2001 SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A1202 HS2A La Chenaie 40 82 Braine 2001 LUN 26/03/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0703 HS3C St Augustin 54 73 Braine 2001 SAM 14/04/2018 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C2205 HS3C Braine 2001 52 63 BCS Uccle C JEU 19/04/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3C0902 HS3C UAAE A 84 50 Braine 2001 SAM 21/04/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS2A2505 HS2A Eveil A 58 68 Braine 2001 MAR 24/04/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS2A0905 HS2A Braine 2001 82 70 Speedy MSG B SAM 28/04/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT