Linthout

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0058 2018-2019 Linthout U18R 0 0 Nivelles DIM 05/08/2018 10:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
0031 2018-2019 Linthout p2 0 0 La Chenaie p2 MER 08/08/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
0087 2018-2019 Linthout U16 0 0 Boussu DIM 26/08/2018 10:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
0029 2018-2019 Brainois P2 0 0 Linthout P2 SAM 01/09/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0088 2018-2019 Linthout U16 0 0 St Augustin DIM 02/09/2018 10:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H0107 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Linthout DIM 02/09/2018 16:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU12A0303 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 UAAE SAM 08/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0303 U10D Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 08/09/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0306 ProvU14C United C 0 0 Linthout SAM 08/09/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HP2B0103 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Royal 4 C SAM 08/09/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0301 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 0 0 Linthout DIM 09/09/2018 13:15
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HP2B0201 HP2B Canter 0 0 Linthout VEN 14/09/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10D2101 U10D Lothier 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/09/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU14C2103 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0704 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 FBI A SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0701 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12A2101 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P1H0203 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 20:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0102 ProvU14C RPC 0 0 Linthout SAM 22/09/2018 13:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU12A0103 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
CH1604 HU16 : Tour Préliminaire Linthout 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 22/09/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0103 U10D Linthout 0 0 Canter SAM 22/09/2018 17:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0303 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 19:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H0302 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Linthout SAM 22/09/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
CH1404 HU14 Tour Préliminaire Eveil 0 0 Linthout DIM 23/09/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU21B0303 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 Lothier SAM 29/09/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0303 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 RPC SAM 29/09/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0204 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 UJK SAM 29/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A1203 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Excelsior SAM 29/09/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H1203 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Genappe A SAM 29/09/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B0701 Elites U21B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Linthout DIM 30/09/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU21B0203 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 06/10/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0203 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 06/10/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A0203 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 United B SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0203 U10D Linthout 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0403 HP2B Linthout 0 0 FBI B SAM 06/10/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H0406 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Linthout SAM 06/10/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10D0904 U10D Rebond C 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
Prov U18C0904 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21B0904 Elites U21B Nivelles A 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU12A0904 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2B1204 HP2B Nivelles 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU21B0403 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 20/10/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A0403 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0403 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 20/10/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0403 U10D Linthout 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 20/10/2018 17:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0403 ProvU14C Jodoigne B 0 0 Linthout SAM 20/10/2018 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP2B0603 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 20/10/2018 19:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0405 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Linthout DIM 21/10/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P1H0607 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Linthout DIM 21/10/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
CH2106 HU 21 : 1/8 Linthout 0 0 Lothier SAM 27/10/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
CH1808 HU 18 : 1/8 Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 27/10/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0504 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0503 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 03/11/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0505 U10D La Chenaie B 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21B0502 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
Prov U18C0502 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P1H0703 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 03/11/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0705 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Linthout SAM 03/11/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12A0505 U12 Prov A La Chenaie 0 0 Linthout DIM 04/11/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU16A0604 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Linthout SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21B0603 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 10/11/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0603 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Ecole Europ. D SAM 10/11/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A0603 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0604 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Linthout SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0603 U10D Linthout 0 0 ABC SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H0802 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Linthout SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
HP2B0803 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 10/11/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B0805 Elites U21B UAAE 0 0 Linthout SAM 17/11/2018 10:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU16A0804 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A2201 U12 Prov A Gans. Dames A 0 0 Linthout SAM 17/11/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU14C0903 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 17/11/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0805 Prov U18C Jodoigne A 0 0 Linthout SAM 17/11/2018 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P1H0903 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Nivelles SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0901 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 Linthout SAM 17/11/2018 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
U10D2201 U10D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Linthout DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12A0703 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0705 ProvU14C UAAE B 0 0 Linthout SAM 24/11/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU21B3503 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 St Augustin SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D0703 U10D Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1003 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A3503 Elites U16A Rebond 0 0 Linthout DIM 25/11/2018 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
P1H1003 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Linthout DIM 25/11/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0802 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Linthout SAM 01/12/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14C0803 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1104 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 Linthout SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1103 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 01/12/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0903 Elites U16A Fresh Air 0 0 Linthout DIM 02/12/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12A0802 U12 Prov A ABC 0 0 Linthout DIM 02/12/2018 13:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
ProvU12A1703 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 ABC SAM 08/12/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D1703 U10D Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1303 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H1305 HP1 UAAE A 0 0 Linthout SAM 08/12/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU14C1702 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B2106 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/12/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1H2503 HP1 United B 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/12/2018 19:30
SALLE MALOU
EliU16A1704 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Rebond SAM 05/01/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1903 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 United C SAM 05/01/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1403 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 Linthout SAM 05/01/2019 17:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU21B1704 Elites U21B St Augustin 0 0 Linthout SAM 05/01/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P1H1407 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B1503 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/01/2019 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C1503 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 12/01/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A2003 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Berchem SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C2001 ProvU14C Royal 4 B 0 0 Linthout SAM 12/01/2019 14:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
U10D2003 U10D Linthout 0 0 Lothier SAM 12/01/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H1503 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 12/01/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2B1501 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Canter SAM 12/01/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A1505 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Linthout DIM 13/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
Prov U18C1202 Prov U18C RPC 0 0 Linthout SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU16A1204 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1003 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 RPC SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B1202 Elites U21B Lothier 0 0 Linthout SAM 19/01/2019 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P1H1602 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1603 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout SAM 19/01/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1002 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout DIM 20/01/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10D1002 U10D Canter 0 0 Linthout DIM 20/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU12A1906 U12 Prov A UAAE 0 0 Linthout SAM 26/01/2019 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10D1906 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 26/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU21B1005 Elites U21B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/02/2019 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU16A1002 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/02/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
ProvU12A1106 U12 Prov A United B 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/02/2019 15:30
SALLE MALOU
Prov U18C1005 Prov U18C La Chenaie 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P1H1706 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D1106 U10D Gans. Dames B 0 0 Linthout DIM 03/02/2019 10:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2B1703 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Linthout DIM 03/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU21B0103 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 09/02/2019 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C0103 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/02/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A0104 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D1203 U10D Linthout 0 0 Rebond C SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B0504 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Nivelles SAM 09/02/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1204 ProvU14C Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Linthout DIM 10/02/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1H0503 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Linthout DIM 10/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU12A1803 U12 Prov A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
Prov U18C1401 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU16A1404 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1803 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Jodoigne B SAM 16/02/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H1807 HP1 Linthout 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/02/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B1401 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Linthout DIM 17/02/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2B1803 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Linthout DIM 17/02/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2B2604 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Eclair BC D MER 20/02/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2603 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Linthout SAM 23/02/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2002 HP1 Linthout 0 0 RPC B SAM 02/03/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B2003 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Linthout SAM 02/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
U10D1803 U10D Fresh Air 0 0 Linthout DIM 03/03/2019 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2B2201 HP2B Linthout 0 0 La Cordiale A SAM 09/03/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2203 HP1 Nivelles 0 0 Linthout SAM 09/03/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10D1605 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/03/2019 11:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1104 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/03/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1603 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 UAAE B SAM 16/03/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU21B1103 Elites U21B Wez. Oppem 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/03/2019 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
P1H2303 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/03/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C1103 Prov U18C Ecole Europ. D 0 0 Linthout DIM 17/03/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2B2303 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 Linthout DIM 17/03/2019 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU21B1303 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 FBI A SAM 23/03/2019 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C1303 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 23/03/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A1303 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A1302 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Linthout SAM 23/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1303 U10D Linthout 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B1905 HP2B Linthout 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 23/03/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1305 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Linthout DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P1H1903 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Linthout DIM 24/03/2019 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU12A1605 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Linthout SAM 30/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1404 U12 Prov A St Augustin B 0 0 Linthout SAM 20/04/2019 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU14C1403 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Excelsior SAM 20/04/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2405 HP1 Linthout 0 0 UAAE A SAM 20/04/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B2403 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Linthout SAM 20/04/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10D1404 U10D ABC 0 0 Linthout DIM 21/04/2019 11:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21B1603 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 UAAE SAM 27/04/2019 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
Prov U18C1603 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Jodoigne A SAM 27/04/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A1503 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10D1503 U10D Linthout 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP2B2506 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2103 HP1 Linthout 0 0 United B SAM 27/04/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A1601 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Linthout DIM 28/04/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
8146 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8129 0 0 Linthout P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2