Braine le Chateau

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
14 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 RPC P1 DIM 06/08/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
32 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau U21 0 0 RPC u21 SAM 12/08/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
33 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 Braine le Comte P2 SAM 12/08/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
79 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau D1 0 0 Marcinelle D1 MER 16/08/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
34 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 La Chenaie P2 DIM 27/08/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
57 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine 2001 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/09/2017 14:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
71 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau U21 0 0 Wez. Oppem P3 SAM 02/09/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
110 Coupe AWBB Braine le Chateau D1 0 0 sombreffe D1 SAM 02/09/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D0207 HU14D Uccle Eur B 20 74 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/09/2017 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10B2106 U10B Waterloo A 11 21 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/09/2017 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U12D1901 U12D FBI A F 20 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/09/2017 14:15
ECOLE N°7
DU162102 DU16 Braine le Chateau 96 26 Ecole Europ. A SAM 09/09/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU210205 HU21 Braine le Chateau 66 44 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C0202 HU18C Lothier 33 66 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/09/2017 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
DS30205 DS3 Rebond D 81 24 Braine le Chateau B (*) SAM 09/09/2017 18:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HS2B0202 HS2B Braine le Chateau 81 66 La Cordiale A DIM 10/09/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B0103 U10B Castors Braine B 9 23 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/09/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU210307 HU21 UAAE 76 61 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/09/2017 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14D0303 HU14D St Augustin A 42 36 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/09/2017 17:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DS30304 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 77 45 FBI A SAM 16/09/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS10105 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 66 47 Waterloo A SAM 16/09/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D0202 U12D Braine le Chateau 73 4 Nivelles B SAM 23/09/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C0403 HU18C Linthout B 54 54 Braine le Chateau SAM 23/09/2017 15:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
DU160204 DU16 Gans. Dames A 44 30 Braine le Chateau SAM 23/09/2017 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU210405 HU21 Braine le Chateau 68 48 RPC SAM 23/09/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS30402 DS3 Eveil B 50 62 Braine le Chateau B (*) SAM 23/09/2017 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU14D0402 HU14D Braine le Chateau 55 47 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 24/09/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS10201 DS1 Canter A 70 48 Braine le Chateau A DIM 24/09/2017 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U12D0302 U12D Braine le Chateau 69 19 FBI A SAM 30/09/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
135 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 RPC p1 0 0 Braine le Chateau p2 SAM 30/09/2017 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
HU210106 HU21 Waterloo B 40 70 Braine le Chateau SAM 30/09/2017 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
DS10305 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 55 59 Rebond B SAM 30/09/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS10404 DS1 Gans. Dames A 72 56 Braine le Chateau A VEN 06/10/2017 20:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12D0402 U12D Braine le Chateau 90 17 La Chenaie SAM 07/10/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D0602 HU14D Braine le Chateau 72 24 Anciens 13 A SAM 07/10/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C0602 HU18C BCS Uccle 66 38 Braine le Chateau SAM 07/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS30604 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 47 73 Fresh Air B SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B0606 HS2B ASA St Hubert A 86 43 Braine le Chateau SAM 07/10/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10B0402 U10B Braine le Chateau 21 11 La Chenaie A DIM 08/10/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D0706 HU14D Genappe 12 94 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10B0506 U10B United B 10 22 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/10/2017 15:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
U12D0506 U12D Waterloo B 45 60 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/10/2017 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU210703 HU21 St Augustin 59 86 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/10/2017 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DS11303 DS1 Genappe 100 50 Braine le Chateau A SAM 14/10/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HU18C0707 HU18C Braine le Chateau 57 53 Jodoigne D DIM 15/10/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31604 DS3 FBI A 29 52 Braine le Chateau B (*) DIM 15/10/2017 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HS2B0702 HS2B Braine le Chateau 102 71 FBI B DIM 15/10/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU210806 HU21 ASA St Hubert A 67 65 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/10/2017 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C0801 HU18C Eveil B 39 68 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/10/2017 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU14D0802 HU14D Braine le Chateau 53 51 UJK SAM 21/10/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B0803 HS2B Castors Braine B 74 66 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DS10605 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 54 81 United SAM 21/10/2017 20:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B0602 U10B Braine le Chateau 20 12 ABC DIM 22/10/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU160601 DU16 Canter A 41 50 Braine le Chateau DIM 22/10/2017 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U12D0602 U12D Braine le Chateau 76 44 Eveil B SAM 28/10/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS30104 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 42 41 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 28/10/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C0107 HU18C Braine le Chateau 49 48 St Augustin DIM 29/10/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1902 HS2B FBI B 45 64 Braine le Chateau DIM 29/10/2017 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U12D0103 U12D ABC 4 126 Braine le Chateau SAM 04/11/2017 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
DS30804 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 44 60 UAAE B (*) SAM 04/11/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU212006 HU21 Braine le Chateau 54 40 ASA St Hubert A DIM 05/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B0302 HS2B Braine le Chateau 61 57 St Augustin DIM 05/11/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B0803 U10B Canter A 13 19 Braine le Chateau SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU211105 HU21 Braine le Chateau 20 F Runners A SAM 11/11/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1101 HU14D Avenir Evere 14 89 Braine le Chateau DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU18C1107 HU18C Braine le Chateau 38 57 Avenir Evere DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1102 HS2B Braine le Chateau 70 68 Speedy MSG A DIM 12/11/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1302 HU14D Braine le Chateau 83 43 Waterloo B SAM 18/11/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211303 HU21 Berchem 36 54 Braine le Chateau SAM 18/11/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DS11805 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 42 57 Gans. Dames A SAM 18/11/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31304 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 42 32 Gans. Dames A SAM 18/11/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D1104 U12D Nivelles B 7 76 Braine le Chateau DIM 19/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU18C1307 HU18C Braine le Chateau 20 0 RPC DIM 19/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B0302 U10B Braine le Chateau 0 0 FBI A DIM 19/11/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1306 HS2B Ecole Europ. B 62 78 Braine le Chateau DIM 19/11/2017 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
CHU189200 Coupe HU 18 : 1ier Tour Dylois A 68 54 Braine le Chateau MER 22/11/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
DS10705 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 77 57 Castors Braine C VEN 24/11/2017 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211002 HU21 Eveil B 64 42 Braine le Chateau SAM 25/11/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
DU160704 DU16 Royal 4 A 75 53 Braine le Chateau SAM 25/11/2017 13:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
U12D0702 U12D Braine le Chateau 104 10 Gans. Dames B SAM 25/11/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1002 HU14D Braine le Chateau 101 10 Runners A SAM 25/11/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1004 HS2B ABC 77 84 Braine le Chateau SAM 25/11/2017 20:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU18C1005 HU18C Excelsior B 24 73 Braine le Chateau DIM 26/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0702 U10B Braine le Chateau 24 8 Gans. Dames B DIM 26/11/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
8127 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Lothier P3 54 64 Braine le Chateau A P2B MER 29/11/2017 20:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU18C2104 HU18C Runners A 51 70 Braine le Chateau SAM 02/12/2017 09:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU14D2102 HU14D Lothier 34 64 Braine le Chateau SAM 02/12/2017 11:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
DU160402 DU16 Berchem 38 35 Braine le Chateau SAM 02/12/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U12D1002 U12D Braine le Chateau 20 0 ABC SAM 02/12/2017 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS32107 DS3 Eclair BC 61 59 Braine le Chateau B (*) SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0905 U10B Excelsior B 9 23 Braine le Chateau DIM 03/12/2017 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS2B2102 HS2B Braine le Chateau 70 49 Linthout DIM 03/12/2017 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11406 DS1 United 78 38 Braine le Chateau A DIM 03/12/2017 17:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
DS31404 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 57 54 Braine le Chateau B (*) VEN 08/12/2017 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10B1901 U10B FBI A 8 24 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/12/2017 12:30
ECOLE N°7
HU18C1407 HU18C St Augustin 46 45 Braine le Chateau SAM 09/12/2017 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU211406 HU21 Braine le Chateau 80 34 Waterloo B SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11905 DS1 Rebond B 81 60 Braine le Chateau A DIM 10/12/2017 17:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
DU162006 DU16 Ecole Europ. A 59 27 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/12/2017 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU14D1507 HU14D Braine le Chateau 55 32 Uccle Eur B SAM 16/12/2017 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31505 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 36 31 Rebond D SAM 16/12/2017 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1502 HS2B La Cordiale A 77 83 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/12/2017 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
U10B2002 U10B Braine le Chateau 20 12 Waterloo A DIM 17/12/2017 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
8143 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 Braine le Chateau A p2 85 79 Castors Braine P1 MAR 19/12/2017 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D0803 U12D St Augustin B 7 89 Braine le Chateau SAM 06/01/2018 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU212605 HU21 Runners A 39 78 Braine le Chateau SAM 06/01/2018 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS2B0404 HS2B Royal 4 C 74 75 Braine le Chateau DIM 07/01/2018 11:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
DS31103 DS3 St Augustin (*) 30 51 Braine le Chateau B (*) DIM 07/01/2018 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU211705 HU21 RPC 41 93 Braine le Chateau SAM 13/01/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
DU161102 DU16 Braine le Chateau 36 69 Gans. Dames A SAM 13/01/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31702 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 50 50 Eveil B SAM 13/01/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C1703 HU18C Braine le Chateau 52 48 Linthout B DIM 14/01/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1702 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 34 44 Braine le Chateau DIM 14/01/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS2B1704 HS2B Braine le Chateau 92 67 Royal 4 C DIM 14/01/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS30504 DS3 Castors Braine D 40 68 Braine le Chateau B (*) VEN 19/01/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU161205 DU16 Gans. Dames B 76 47 Braine le Chateau SAM 20/01/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18C0507 HU18C BCS 23 38 57 Braine le Chateau SAM 20/01/2018 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
U10B1202 U10B Braine le Chateau 22 10 Excelsior B DIM 21/01/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D0905 U12D Fresh Air A 39 37 Braine le Chateau DIM 21/01/2018 10:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU14D0505 HU14D Braine le Chateau 86 22 Excelsior C DIM 21/01/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B0502 HS2B Ecole P1 B 73 63 Braine le Chateau DIM 21/01/2018 11:30
ECOLE P1
CO1810203 Open HU18 : 1/4 de finale Braine le Chateau 23 90 Nivelles A MAR 23/01/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
9131 Coupe Dames : 1/8 Rebond D3 70 55 Braine le Chateau A D1 JEU 25/01/2018 20:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
CDU169503 Coupe DU 16 : 1/4 Royal 4 A 53 44 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/01/2018 12:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU18C1607 HU18C Eclair BC 55 43 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS2B1602 HS2B St Augustin 56 81 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/01/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10B1002 U10B Braine le Chateau 21 11 Castors Braine B DIM 28/01/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211607 HU21 Braine le Chateau 78 67 UAAE DIM 28/01/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
CM129901 Poule A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Rebond A DIM 28/01/2018 12:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
CM129902 Poule A Gans. Dames A 46 41 Braine le Chateau DIM 28/01/2018 14:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
8153 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 Braine le Chateau A p2 67 87 Brainois p2 MAR 30/01/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS10505 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 78 75 Genappe VEN 02/02/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D1302 U12D Braine le Chateau 54 39 Waterloo B SAM 03/02/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C1907 HU18C Jodoigne D 82 49 Braine le Chateau SAM 03/02/2018 16:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HU14D1906 HU14D Braine le Chateau 68 7 Genappe SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1302 U10B Braine le Chateau 19 13 United B DIM 04/02/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU210502 HU21 Braine le Chateau 40 50 Lothier DIM 04/02/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11006 DS1 Waterloo A 47 82 Braine le Chateau A JEU 08/02/2018 20:45
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U12B1605 U12B Braine le Chateau 74 20 Speedy MSG SAM 10/02/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11105 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 75 66 Canter A SAM 10/02/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C0307 HU18C Braine le Chateau 67 41 Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31804 DS3 Fresh Air B 51 46 Braine le Chateau B (*) DIM 11/02/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U12B1305 U12B Braine le Chateau 69 18 Castors Braine B SAM 17/02/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS31204 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 109 13 Castors Braine D SAM 17/02/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B2003 HS2B Braine le Chateau 79 62 Castors Braine B DIM 18/02/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU212205 HU21 Dylois A 51 57 Braine le Chateau MER 21/02/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU18C2207 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 65 52 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/02/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12D1502 U12D Braine le Chateau 20 F Maccabi A SAM 24/02/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211903 HU21 Braine le Chateau 20 F St Augustin SAM 24/02/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11505 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 84 62 St Augustin SAM 24/02/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS32206 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 63 37 Ecole Europ. A SAM 24/02/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU161505 DU16 Uccle Eur 58 44 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/02/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HS2B2202 HS2B Fresh Air A 62 71 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/02/2018 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DS10801 DS1 Eveil A 80 58 Braine le Chateau A MAR 27/02/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU14D2302 HU14D Runners A 22 101 Braine le Chateau SAM 03/03/2018 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U12D1604 U12D Gans. Dames B 23 64 Braine le Chateau SAM 03/03/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU212302 HU21 Braine le Chateau 44 65 Eveil B SAM 03/03/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2305 HU18C Braine le Chateau 74 27 Excelsior B DIM 04/03/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B2304 HS2B Braine le Chateau 73 50 ABC DIM 04/03/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1604 U10B Gans. Dames B 14 18 Braine le Chateau DIM 04/03/2018 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14D2502 HU14D Braine le Chateau 67 49 Lothier MER 07/03/2018 17:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B2205 U10B Rebond B 8 24 Braine le Chateau SAM 10/03/2018 10:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U12B2205 U12B Braine le Chateau 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 10/03/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14D2402 HU14D Waterloo B 41 70 Braine le Chateau SAM 10/03/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
DU162202 DU16 Braine le Chateau 43 66 Uccle Eur SAM 10/03/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2407 HU18C RPC F 20 Braine le Chateau SAM 10/03/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HU212403 HU21 Braine le Chateau 82 55 Berchem SAM 10/03/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C1502 HU18C Braine le Chateau 53 57 Lothier DIM 11/03/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS12202 DS1 St Augustin 50 51 Braine le Chateau A DIM 11/03/2018 11:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS2B2406 HS2B Braine le Chateau 58 62 Ecole Europ. B DIM 11/03/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D2205 U12D Maccabi A 28 41 Braine le Chateau DIM 11/03/2018 13:30
SALLE ITME
DS32404 DS3 Gans. Dames A 49 44 Braine le Chateau B (*) DIM 11/03/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12B1702 U12B Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 17/03/2018 11:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D1702 U12D Braine le Chateau 59 12 St Augustin B SAM 17/03/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D2601 HU14D Braine le Chateau 20 0 Avenir Evere SAM 17/03/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2607 HU18C Avenir Evere 63 40 Braine le Chateau SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2B2602 HS2B Speedy MSG A 65 54 Braine le Chateau SAM 17/03/2018 18:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
DS11705 DS1 Braine le Chateau A 71 52 Eveil A SAM 17/03/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1702 U10B Braine le Chateau 24 8 Canter A DIM 18/03/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS32603 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 37 29 St Augustin (*) DIM 18/03/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211505 HU21 BCU Ganshoren 74 75 Braine le Chateau VEN 23/03/2018 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12B0905 U12B Fresh Air A 57 51 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/03/2018 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU210605 HU21 Braine le Chateau 49 62 Royal 4 B SAM 31/03/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12B0902 U12B Canter A 20 66 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/04/2018 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU212505 HU21 FBI A 54 41 Braine le Chateau SAM 14/04/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
DS32507 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 56 62 Eclair BC SAM 14/04/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2504 HU18C Braine le Chateau 20 F Runners A DIM 15/04/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1603 HU14D Braine le Chateau 44 66 St Augustin A DIM 15/04/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1806 HS2B Braine le Chateau 65 61 ASA St Hubert A MAR 17/04/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS11603 DS1 Castors Braine C 35 68 Braine le Chateau A JEU 19/04/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU14D1205 HU14D Excelsior C 40 62 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/04/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU160902 DU16 Braine le Chateau 33 60 Gans. Dames B SAM 21/04/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU211202 HU21 Lothier 58 58 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/04/2018 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U12D1202 U12D Braine le Chateau 56 45 Fresh Air A SAM 21/04/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B1202 HS2B Braine le Chateau 61 42 Ecole P1 B SAM 21/04/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
285 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau A DS1 0 0 Ressais DS 2 SAM 21/04/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C1207 HU18C Braine le Chateau 20 F BCS 23 DIM 22/04/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12B1205 U12B Braine le Chateau 25 19 Canter A DIM 22/04/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU161602 DU16 Braine le Chateau F 20 Royal 4 A VEN 27/04/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS2B2502 HS2B Linthout 40 63 Braine le Chateau VEN 27/04/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU18C0907 HU18C Braine le Chateau 56 44 ASA St Hubert A DIM 29/04/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D0904 HU14D Eveil C 76 55 Braine le Chateau DIM 29/04/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS2B0902 HS2B Braine le Chateau 87 59 Fresh Air A DIM 29/04/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS30906 DS3 Ecole Europ. A 59 61 Braine le Chateau B (*) DIM 29/04/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU210905 HU21 Braine le Chateau 20 F Dylois A MAR 01/05/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D1802 HU14D Anciens 13 A 51 45 Braine le Chateau SAM 05/05/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
DU161802 DU16 Braine le Chateau 72 21 Berchem SAM 05/05/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12B1502 U12B Braine le Chateau 20 F Uccle Eur B SAM 05/05/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DS32004 DS3 UAAE B (*) F 20 Braine le Chateau B (*) SAM 05/05/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C1802 HU18C Braine le Chateau 58 69 BCS Uccle DIM 06/05/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1802 U10B La Chenaie A 20 12 Braine le Chateau DIM 06/05/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU211805 HU21 Royal 4 B 20 F Braine le Chateau DIM 06/05/2018 12:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
U12B1005 U12B Braine le Chateau 63 32 United B DIM 06/05/2018 15:00
SALLE MALOU
U12D1802 U12D La Chenaie F 20 Braine le Chateau DIM 06/05/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU212105 HU21 Braine le Chateau 61 86 FBI A MAR 08/05/2018 20:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D2002 HU14D UJK 57 41 Braine le Chateau SAM 12/05/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
DU161402 DU16 Braine le Chateau 20 F Canter A SAM 12/05/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12B1405 U12B Braine le Chateau 34 36 Dylois B SAM 12/05/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12D1401 U12D Eveil B 31 44 Braine le Chateau DIM 13/05/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C2001 HU18C Braine le Chateau 20 F Eveil B DIM 13/05/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14D2204 HU14D Braine le Chateau 94 24 Eveil C DIM 13/05/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1401 U10B ABC 20 F Braine le Chateau DIM 13/05/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
254 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau A P2 0 0 Nivelles A P2 MAR 15/05/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
379 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Braine le Chateau A P2 0 0 Nivelles A P1 MER 23/05/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10B1502 U10B Braine le Chateau 0 0 Rebond B JEU 31/05/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE