Braine le Chateau

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
P3D0102 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Lothier A VEN 30/03/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0002 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 Nivelles SAM 04/08/2018 20:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0005 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau DS1 0 0 FBI SAM 11/08/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0003 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau U21 0 0 Nivelles DIM 19/08/2018 10:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0032 2018-2019 Waterloo A D1 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 19/08/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0004 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 Eveil MAR 21/08/2018 20:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0072 2018-2019 Speedy MSG P1 0 0 Braine le Chateau P1 JEU 23/08/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
0012 2018-2019 Braine le Chateau P2 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 25/08/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0107 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Runners A SAM 01/09/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0301 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 02/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1407 HP2A Runners A 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 07/09/2018 20:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
EliU120302 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 08/09/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0701 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eveil A DIM 09/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A0302 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A MER 12/09/2018 15:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16B0702 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 15/09/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D2103 P1D Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU21A0703 Elites U21A Runners A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
EliU21B0703 Elites U21B Wez. Oppem 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 15/09/2018 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
U10A2101 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0202 HP2A APSA 1865 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 15/09/2018 20:15
SALLE RSNB
EliU122106 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14A1701 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0101 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 St Augustin A VEN 21/09/2018 19:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0304 Elites U14A Nivelles A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 22/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU16B0302 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 22/09/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU120103 U12 "Elites" Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU21A0301 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0307 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Argentine SAM 22/09/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0101 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0301 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 St Augustin DIM 23/09/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A0104 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 23/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P3D0303 P3D Nivelles A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 23/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU120905 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 29/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10A1001 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 29/09/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D2402 P3D UAAE B 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 29/09/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2A1907 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 29/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU21B1101 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 30/09/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0201 Elites U21A Royal 4 B 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 06/10/2018 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12C0205 U12 Prov C ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 06/10/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU120202 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 06/10/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0201 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 06/10/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU140206 DU14 United D 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
P3D0402 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Eclair BC D (*) SAM 06/10/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0406 P1D United B 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 06/10/2018 19:00
SALLE MALOU
HP2A0403 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU21B0201 Elites U21B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Braine le Chateau B DIM 07/10/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P3D1205 P3D La Chenaie (*) 0 0 Braine le Chateau LUN 08/10/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU14A0905 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 13/10/2018 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU16B0902 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 UAAE A SAM 13/10/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0901 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 RPC SAM 13/10/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0901 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 13/10/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1207 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 13/10/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU140903 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 14/10/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0901 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Lothier DIM 14/10/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0403 Elites U21B Linthout 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 20/10/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU120402 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 20/10/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0406 U12 Prov C United D 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
SALLE MALOU
U10A0401 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 United A SAM 20/10/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0403 Elites U21A Rebond 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 20/10/2018 16:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
P3D0602 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Gans. Dames B (*) SAM 20/10/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0401 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU140803 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Canter DIM 21/10/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU16B0401 Elites U16B Canter 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 21/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP2A0602 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 21/10/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D0205 P1D UAAE A 0 0 Braine le Chateau JEU 25/10/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
CH2101 HU 21 : 1/8 Braine le Chateau 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 27/10/2018 09:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
CH1412 HU14 : 1/8 Braine le Chateau 0 0 CH1405 SAM 27/10/2018 09:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0706 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 27/10/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
CH1607 HU 16 : 1/8 ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/10/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP2A2607 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/10/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P3D0706 P3D ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 02/11/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10A0504 U10A Eclair BC 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 03/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16B0502 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 03/11/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0501 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 03/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0501 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Rebond C SAM 03/11/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0707 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0501 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Rebond A DIM 04/11/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU140503 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 UAAE DIM 04/11/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0602 U12 Prov C Ecole P1 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 10/11/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
EliU21B0605 Elites U21B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 10/11/2018 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU120602 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 10/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0602 P1D Canter 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P3D0802 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Runners A SAM 10/11/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0801 HP2A Brainois 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 10/11/2018 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
DU140604 DU14 Nivelles A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 11/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1D2201 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Eveil A VEN 16/11/2018 19:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0804 Elites U14A Eclair BC 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 17/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16B0802 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/11/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0801 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 17/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0801 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A0907 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 17/11/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A2203 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU12C2201 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Eveil B DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU142203 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Lothier DIM 18/11/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D0904 P3D St Augustin B (*) 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU14A3502 Elites U14A Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16B3501 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU21A3501 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Ecole Europ. SAM 24/11/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU140705 DU14 CPBBW Sud 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10A0701 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Dylois SAM 24/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU120702 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 25/11/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B3501 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau 0 0 FBI A DIM 25/11/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1005 HP2A La Chenaie 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/11/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
P1D0706 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D0301 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine C VEN 30/11/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A0605 Elites U21A Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 01/12/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P3D2601 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1107 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 01/12/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C0801 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Jodoigne D DIM 02/12/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU120803 U12 "Elites" Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 02/12/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1D1705 P1D ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 07/12/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12C1705 U12 Prov C Jodoigne D 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 08/12/2018 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
EliU121702 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 08/12/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D1302 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 UAAE B SAM 08/12/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1307 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 UJK SAM 08/12/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU120506 U12 "Elites" United A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 15/12/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
P3D2102 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 15/12/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2104 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 15/12/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU12C2103 U12 Prov C Fresh Air 0 0 Braine le Chateau B DIM 16/12/2018 09:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU16B0602 Elites U16B Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 16/12/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P3D1402 P3D Lothier A 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 04/01/2019 20:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P1D1902 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 04/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C1902 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 05/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU21B1702 Elites U21B FBI A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 05/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16B1702 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 05/01/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A1901 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 05/01/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU142103 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 06/01/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU121901 U12 "Elites" BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 06/01/2019 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DU142001 DU14 Royal 4 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 12/01/2019 12:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU16B1504 Elites U16B Nivelles A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 12/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU122002 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A1501 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Runners A SAM 12/01/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D2001 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 12/01/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1502 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 12/01/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C2001 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 13/01/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A2003 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 13/01/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21B1501 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 13/01/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1607 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 18/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
ProvU12C1004 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU21A1204 Elites U21A Eclair BC 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 19/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21B1204 Elites U21B St Augustin 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P3D1603 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A1201 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 20/01/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1004 P1D St Augustin A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 20/01/2019 11:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU16B1203 Elites U16B Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 20/01/2019 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10A0901 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 26/01/2019 17:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
P3D1002 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 ASA St Hubert A (*) SAM 26/01/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D1702 P3D Eclair BC D (*) 0 0 Braine le Chateau MER 30/01/2019 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU121104 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/02/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A1001 Elites U14A Royal 4 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/02/2019 12:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
DU141103 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 United D SAM 02/02/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A1001 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 02/02/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1101 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 UAAE A SAM 02/02/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C1101 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 03/02/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B1001 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 03/02/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1703 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Eveil A MAR 05/02/2019 21:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1201 P1D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 08/02/2019 20:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12C1201 U12 Prov C Orp Jauche 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 09/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
EliU21A0102 Elites U21A RPC 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 09/02/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU121202 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 09/02/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU16B0105 Elites U16B UAAE A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10A1201 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 09/02/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0102 Elites U21B Lothier 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 09/02/2019 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P3D0505 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 La Chenaie (*) SAM 09/02/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A0101 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 10/02/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU141204 DU14 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 10/02/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2A0507 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 10/02/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU121802 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1402 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
DU141702 DU14 Canter 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU16B1402 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Canter SAM 16/02/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A1806 U10A United A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
EliU21A1401 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Rebond SAM 16/02/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D1802 P3D Gans. Dames B (*) 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 16/02/2019 18:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
P1D1801 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 United B SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A1802 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/02/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C1801 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 United D DIM 17/02/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B1401 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Linthout DIM 17/02/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A0601 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 23/02/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0801 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 23/02/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B0501 Elites U21B Braine le Chateau B 0 0 UAAE DIM 24/02/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D1101 P3D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 24/02/2019 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU14A1503 Elites U14A Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/03/2019 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P3D2002 P3D Runners A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 02/03/2019 18:15
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP2A2001 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Brainois SAM 02/03/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A2207 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 08/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU12C0901 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 09/03/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU121002 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 09/03/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D2204 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 St Augustin B (*) SAM 09/03/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A1702 Elites U21A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 10/03/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P3D2302 P3D ASA St Hubert A (*) 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 15/03/2019 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
P1D1601 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Waterloo A VEN 15/03/2019 20:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU121604 U12 "Elites" Eclair BC 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16B1102 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 16/03/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A1101 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 16/03/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A2305 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 16/03/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C1601 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU141603 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 CPBBW Sud DIM 17/03/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A1606 U10A Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 17/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
ProvU12C1304 U12 Prov C Rebond A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
DU141305 DU14 UAAE 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU121302 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 United A SAM 23/03/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21B1305 Elites U21B UAAE 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10A1301 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 23/03/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU21A1305 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU16B1303 Elites U16B St Augustin 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 23/03/2019 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P3D1906 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 ASA St Hubert B SAM 23/03/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1304 P1D Rebond C 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 24/03/2019 13:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP2A2407 HP2A UJK 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 19/04/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
U10A1402 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 20/04/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121401 U12 "Elites" Royal 4 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 20/04/2019 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
P1D1401 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Canter SAM 20/04/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C1401 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 0 0 Ecole P1 A DIM 21/04/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
DU141403 DU14 Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 21/04/2019 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU12C1503 U12 Prov C Eveil B 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
DU141501 DU14 Lothier 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 27/04/2019 11:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
EliU21B1604 Elites U21B Nivelles A 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 27/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU21A1604 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 27/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1501 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 27/04/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1503 P1D Eveil A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/04/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P3D2502 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine D SAM 27/04/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A2504 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 St Augustin SAM 27/04/2019 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A1601 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 28/04/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU16B1605 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 28/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
9118 Coupe Dames : 1/8 ASA St Hubert A D1 0 0 Braine le Chateau D1 -
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
8120 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 8110 0 0 Braine le Chateau P2 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
CD1402 DU 14 : 1/4 Braine le Chateau 0 0 Lothier -
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE