Chalet

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
83 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Chalet 44 67 Lothier SAM 26/08/2017 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B0201 HU16B Chalet 24 104 St Augustin SAM 09/09/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C2103 HS3C Chalet A 74 48 Anciens 13 B SAM 09/09/2017 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0102 HS3C UAAE A 70 41 Chalet A SAM 16/09/2017 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS3C0206 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 54 62 Chalet A VEN 22/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU16B0401 HU16B Chalet F 20 Excelsior B SAM 23/09/2017 15:30
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B0102 HU16B BCS Uccle B 42 22 Chalet SAM 30/09/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B0601 HU16B Chalet 32 114 Wez. Oppem SAM 07/10/2017 15:30
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0403 HS3C St Augustin 47 63 Chalet A SAM 07/10/2017 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C0503 HS3C Chalet A 74 52 Braine 2001 SAM 14/10/2017 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B0801 HU16B Chalet 31 103 Anciens 13 A SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0604 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 85 66 Chalet A DIM 22/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1106 HU16B Dylois C 110 29 Chalet DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HS3C0803 HS3C Chalet A 57 44 BCS Uccle C DIM 12/11/2017 11:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1301 HU16B Chalet 44 89 Berchem SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C1803 HS3C Chalet A 88 53 St Augustin SAM 18/11/2017 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1001 HU16B Chalet 66 67 Avenir Evere SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0705 HS3C ABC 54 65 Chalet A SAM 25/11/2017 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B2105 HU16B Eclair BC 42 42 Chalet SAM 02/12/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3C1403 HS3C Chalet A 68 79 BCU Ganshoren A DIM 03/12/2017 11:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1402 HU16B Chalet F 20 BCS Uccle B SAM 09/12/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1501 HU16B St Augustin 83 34 Chalet SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HS3C2001 HS3C Anciens 13 B 61 48 Chalet A DIM 17/12/2017 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B0304 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 166 21 Chalet VEN 22/12/2017 19:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1701 HU16B Excelsior B 88 32 Chalet SAM 13/01/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3C1103 HS3C Chalet A 49 46 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/01/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B0506 HU16B Chalet 15 128 United B SAM 20/01/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C1204 HS3C Haren C 61 60 Chalet A DIM 21/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HU16B1604 HU16B Chalet 30 118 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 27/01/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C1003 HS3C Chalet A 69 60 UAAE A SAM 27/01/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1902 HU16B Chalet 55 60 La Chenaie SAM 03/02/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C1305 HS3C Braine 2001 45 60 Chalet A SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HU16B0702 HU16B La Chenaie 104 11 Chalet SAM 10/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1501 HS3C Eveil C 44 52 Chalet A SAM 24/02/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU16B2203 HU16B Chalet 29 72 UAAE B SAM 24/02/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B2301 HU16B Avenir Evere 48 29 Chalet SAM 03/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3C1603 HS3C Chalet A 91 50 ABC SAM 03/03/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B2401 HU16B Berchem 43 47 Chalet SAM 10/03/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3C2203 HS3C Chalet A 63 47 Eveil C DIM 11/03/2018 11:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B2606 HU16B Chalet 28 108 Dylois C SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C1702 HS3C BCS Uccle C 36 55 Chalet A SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B2505 HU16B Chalet 59 50 Eclair BC SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
296 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Chalet 0 0 Lothier JEU 19/04/2018 20:15
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3C0903 HS3C Chalet A 72 57 Haren C SAM 21/04/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU16B1206 HU16B United B 137 16 Chalet DIM 22/04/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU16B0903 HU16B UAAE B 20 F Chalet SAM 28/04/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16B1801 HU16B Wez. Oppem 105 31 Chalet MAR 08/05/2018 19:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM