Dylois

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0100 2018-2019 Orp Jauche P2rés 44 50 Dylois P3 MER 15/08/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
0110 2018-2019 Canter A P2 0 0 Dylois DIM 19/08/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
0048 2018-2019 Dylois HU16 0 0 Nivelles DIM 26/08/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
0067 2018-2019 Dylois P3 0 0 Orp Jauche resP2 DIM 26/08/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
0045 2018-2019 Dylois U16 0 0 Landen DIM 02/09/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
0046 2018-2019 Dylois U18 0 0 Landen DIM 02/09/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
0047 2018-2019 Dylois P3 0 0 OLLNight DIM 02/09/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
0049 2018-2019 Dylois P2 0 0 Anciens 13 DIM 02/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU120303 U12 "Elites" Eveil A 0 0 Dylois SAM 08/09/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3C0304 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Genappe B SAM 08/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0104 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 09/09/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C2105 HP3C ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Dylois VEN 14/09/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP2A0205 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Dylois VEN 14/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
EliU18A0701 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Dylois SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14B0701 Elites U14B Lothier 0 0 Dylois SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P2D2105 P2D Rebond D 0 0 Dylois SAM 15/09/2018 18:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU122106 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A2106 U10A Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 16/09/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0705 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 16/09/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
CH1603 HU16 : Tour Préliminaire Ecole Europ. 0 0 Dylois VEN 21/09/2018 18:30
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P2D0104 P2D Dylois 0 0 Berchem A SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0304 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Brainois SAM 22/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121006 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A0303 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Lothier DIM 23/09/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A0906 U10A United A 0 0 Dylois DIM 23/09/2018 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
EliU16A0305 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Dylois DIM 23/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D0304 P2D Dylois 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 29/09/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1907 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 29/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1704 Elites U14B Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Dylois DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3C0604 HP3C Dylois 0 0 ABC D DIM 30/09/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU120206 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B0203 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 FBI A DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A0206 U10A Dylois 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A0203 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 UAAE DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D0202 P2D Canter 0 0 Dylois DIM 07/10/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU16A0205 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 07/10/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0202 HP3C Canter B 0 0 Dylois DIM 07/10/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP2A0402 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Dylois DIM 07/10/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18A0904 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Dylois SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0902 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Dylois SAM 13/10/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU14B0904 Elites U14B Rebond 0 0 Dylois SAM 13/10/2018 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU120906 U12 "Elites" United A 0 0 Dylois DIM 14/10/2018 09:00
SALLE MALOU
P2D0404 P2D Dylois 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 20/10/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0604 HP2A Dylois 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 20/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU120406 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B0403 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 United B DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A0406 U10A Dylois 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 21/10/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A0403 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 21/10/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0405 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Linthout DIM 21/10/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0404 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Jodoigne C DIM 21/10/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
CH1408 HU14 : 1/8 Ecole Europ. 0 0 Dylois VEN 26/10/2018 18:30
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
CH1804 HU 18 : 1/8 Runners 0 0 Dylois SAM 27/10/2018 12:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U10A0303 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Dylois DIM 28/10/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU120502 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A0501 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU14B0502 Elites U14B UJK 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
U10A0502 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2A0707 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP3C0501 HP3C Phoenix 0 0 Dylois DIM 04/11/2018 14:30
SALLE DE VILLERS LA VILLE
P2D0501 P2D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Dylois DIM 04/11/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P2D0604 P2D Dylois 0 0 Genappe B SAM 10/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0804 HP2A Dylois 0 0 UJK SAM 10/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0601 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Dylois DIM 11/11/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU122204 U12 "Elites" Eclair BC 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A2204 U10A Eclair BC 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU14B0805 Elites U14B UAAE A 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU18A0805 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2A0906 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU16A0805 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Rebond DIM 18/11/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C2206 HP3C Haren A 0 0 Dylois DIM 18/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
P2D2206 P2D FBI A 0 0 Dylois DIM 18/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU16A3504 Elites U16A Excelsior 0 0 Dylois SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0701 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Dylois SAM 24/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P2D0704 P2D Dylois 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1004 HP2A Dylois 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 24/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A3502 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 25/11/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU120701 U12 "Elites" BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Dylois DIM 25/11/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU14B3502 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 25/11/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0704 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Braine 2001 DIM 25/11/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0806 HP3C Maccabi (*) 0 0 Dylois SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
P2D0806 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Dylois SAM 01/12/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2A1103 HP2A Runners A 0 0 Dylois SAM 01/12/2018 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
EliU120806 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 02/12/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A0603 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 02/12/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121704 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Dylois SAM 08/12/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
P2D1704 P2D Dylois 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1304 HP2A Dylois 0 0 St Augustin SAM 08/12/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A1704 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Dylois DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3C1704 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Maccabi (*) DIM 09/12/2018 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A2107 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Dylois DIM 16/12/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP3C1904 HP3C Genappe B 0 0 Dylois VEN 04/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
EliU18A1704 Elites U18A Eclair BC 0 0 Dylois SAM 05/01/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2D1904 P2D Eclair BC D 0 0 Dylois SAM 05/01/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2A1404 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Dylois SAM 05/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
EliU121906 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Eveil A DIM 06/01/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A1906 U10A Dylois 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 06/01/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1705 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 06/01/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU122002 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU16A1502 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A2002 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1505 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Argentine SAM 12/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1503 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 Lothier DIM 13/01/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A1503 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 13/01/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C2004 HP3C Dylois 0 0 ASA St Hubert B DIM 13/01/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A1202 Elites U18A Lothier 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
EliU120105 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P2D1001 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP2A1604 HP2A Brainois 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
EliU18A1005 Elites U18A UAAE 0 0 Dylois SAM 02/02/2019 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
P2D1104 P2D Dylois 0 0 Canter SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1702 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1005 Elites U14B FBI A 0 0 Dylois DIM 03/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10A1103 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Dylois DIM 03/02/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU16A1003 Elites U16A Fresh Air 0 0 Dylois DIM 03/02/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU121103 U12 "Elites" Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Dylois DIM 03/02/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3C1104 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Canter B DIM 03/02/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D0904 P2D Dylois 0 0 Eveil B SAM 09/02/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121206 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 United A DIM 10/02/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B0103 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 Rebond DIM 10/02/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A1206 U10A Dylois 0 0 United A DIM 10/02/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A0103 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 10/02/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0105 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 UJK DIM 10/02/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A0504 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 Dylois MAR 12/02/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU121801 U12 "Elites" Royal 4 A 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU18A1401 Elites U18A Royal 4 B 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 12:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU16A1404 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10A1801 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 14:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
P2D1805 P2D La Chenaie 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3C1805 HP3C Jodoigne C 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/02/2019 20:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP2A1804 HP2A La Chenaie 0 0 Dylois DIM 17/02/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU14B1401 Elites U14B United B 0 0 Dylois DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HP3C1203 HP3C Eveil C 0 0 Dylois SAM 23/02/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP2A2603 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Runners A SAM 23/02/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A2004 HP2A UJK 0 0 Dylois VEN 01/03/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
P2D1203 P2D Eveil B 0 0 Dylois SAM 09/03/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP2A2206 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 09/03/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C0904 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Eveil C DIM 10/03/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A2304 HP2A APSA 1865 0 0 Dylois VEN 15/03/2019 20:15
SALLE RSNB
EliU18A1103 Elites U18A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/03/2019 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HP3C1602 HP3C Braine 2001 0 0 Dylois SAM 16/03/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
EliU121606 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1105 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 17/03/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D1602 P2D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Dylois DIM 17/03/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10A1606 U10A Dylois 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 17/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1103 Elites U14B Fresh Air 0 0 Dylois DIM 17/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
P2D1304 P2D Dylois 0 0 Gans. Dames A JEU 21/03/2019 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121306 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1303 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 UJK DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A1306 U10A Dylois 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 24/03/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1305 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 24/03/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C1304 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Phoenix DIM 24/03/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D2004 P2D Dylois 0 0 Rebond D SAM 06/04/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1204 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Eveil A SAM 06/04/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D1403 P2D Genappe B 0 0 Dylois VEN 19/04/2019 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HP3C1403 HP3C ABC D 0 0 Dylois SAM 20/04/2019 19:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2A2404 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Dylois SAM 20/04/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU14B0603 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 21/04/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A0806 U10A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 21/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1205 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 FBI A DIM 21/04/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P2D1504 P2D Dylois 0 0 FBI A SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A2507 HP2A Dylois 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 27/04/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121506 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 28/04/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU14B1603 Elites U14B Dylois 0 0 UAAE A DIM 28/04/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A1603 Elites U16A Rebond 0 0 Dylois DIM 28/04/2019 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10A1506 U10A Dylois 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU18A1603 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3C1504 HP3C Dylois 0 0 Haren A DIM 28/04/2019 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
9106 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 1 Berchem D2 0 0 Dylois D2 -
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
8122 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 8112 0 0 Dylois P2 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
8103 Coupe Hommes : Tour 1 Dylois P3 0 0 Royal 4 A P3 -
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS