Waterloo

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0055 2018-2019 Genappe R2D 0 0 Waterloo D1 JEU 09/08/2018 21:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
0024 2018-2019 Waterloo A P1 64 48 Eclair BC P2 SAM 11/08/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0025 2018-2019 Waterloo P1 0 0 Black Devils P1 SAM 18/08/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0032 2018-2019 Waterloo A D1 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 19/08/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0133 2018-2019 Runners P2 0 0 Waterloo P1 MER 22/08/2018 19:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
0026 2018-2019 Waterloo u18 0 0 Castors Braine u18 SAM 25/08/2018 16:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0027 2018-2019 Waterloo P1 0 0 Anciens 13 P2 SAM 25/08/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0028 2018-2019 Waterloo P3 0 0 Berchem P2 SAM 25/08/2018 20:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H0101 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 01/09/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10B0303 U10B Rebond A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 08/09/2018 12:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU12B0306 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 08/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0303 U10D Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 08/09/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14D0306 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 08/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D0306 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 09/09/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D0306 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 09/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D2102 Prov U14D Uccle Eur C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU122104 U12 "Elites" Eclair BC 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 15/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU14A0704 Elites U14A Eclair BC 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 15/09/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12B2102 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18A0701 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Dylois SAM 15/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D2002 U10D Canter 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10B2106 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C0701 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0703 Elites U16B Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 15/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1D2102 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 15/09/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H0203 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 20:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10B0105 U10B UAAE 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 22/09/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
Prov U18C0304 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 22/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12B0106 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D0106 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A0304 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0301 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Genappe A SAM 22/09/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121006 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3D0106 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 BCS Uccle B DIM 23/09/2018 11:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10D0105 U10D La Chenaie B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 23/09/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P1D0106 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 UAAE A DIM 23/09/2018 13:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU120905 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 29/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A1505 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 29/09/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12B0906 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 United C SAM 29/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0901 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Eveil A SAM 29/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D2106 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Canter SAM 29/09/2018 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A0601 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
Prov U18C0601 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Jodoigne A DIM 30/09/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
P1D1903 P1D Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 30/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU14D0203 Prov U14D Eveil B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 06/10/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU18A0201 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A0203 Elites U14A Eveil A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 06/10/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
Prov U18C0201 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D0203 HP3D Nivelles B 0 0 Waterloo C SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1D0203 P1D Eveil A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 07/10/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU120201 U12 "Elites" BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 07/10/2018 14:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1H0405 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 07/10/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10D1103 U10D Fresh Air 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 07/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
EliU16B0201 Elites U16B Canter 0 0 Waterloo DIM 07/10/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU18A0905 Elites U18A UAAE 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 13/10/2018 10:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU14A0905 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 13/10/2018 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
ProvU14D0906 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 13/10/2018 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10B0906 U10B United C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
P1H1201 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 13/10/2018 18:30
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10D0906 U10D Gans. Dames B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 14/10/2018 10:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP3D1206 HP3D ASA St Hubert C 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 14/10/2018 10:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
P1D0906 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 United B DIM 14/10/2018 13:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
P1D0401 P1D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Waterloo A VEN 19/10/2018 20:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU14A0402 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B0401 U12 Prov B Lothier 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 20/10/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
CH1801 HU 18 : Tour Préliminaire Waterloo 0 0 Rebond SAM 20/10/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU120404 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 20/10/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D0406 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0403 Elites U16B St Augustin 0 0 Waterloo SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P1H0601 HP1 Nivelles 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 21/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
Prov U18C0905 Prov U18C La Chenaie 0 0 Waterloo B MAR 23/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
CH1414 HU14 : 1/8 Lothier 0 0 Waterloo SAM 27/10/2018 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
ProvU12B0203 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 27/10/2018 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
CH1612 HU 16 : 1/8 Waterloo A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 27/10/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10B0502 U10B RPC 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU12B0506 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Canter SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A0505 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0502 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 03/11/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU120505 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D0506 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Canter SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0501 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 UAAE A DIM 04/11/2018 10:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D0506 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 04/11/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D0506 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Canter DIM 04/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU120605 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 United A SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0606 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D0605 Prov U14D La Chenaie 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12B0605 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 10/11/2018 14:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU18A0503 Elites U18A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 10/11/2018 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
U10B0606 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A0605 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H0804 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 10/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3D0605 HP3D UAAE C 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 11/11/2018 10:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU16B0605 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo DIM 11/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU122202 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18A0804 Elites U18A Eclair BC 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 17/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12B2206 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D2206 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10B1506 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 17/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0801 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 17/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H0901 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A0802 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10D2204 U10D ABC 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 18/11/2018 11:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3D2206 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Rebond DIM 18/11/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D2206 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Rebond C DIM 18/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0701 U10D Lothier 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 24/11/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10B0701 U10B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 24/11/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16B3501 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU120705 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D0706 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Haren A SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A3501 Elites U18A Lothier 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
ProvU12B0706 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1006 HP1 United B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
SALLE MALOU
ProvU18C3502 Prov U18C RPC 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 25/11/2018 08:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP3D1601 HP3D Royal 4 D 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 25/11/2018 12:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
P1D0706 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H0701 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren MAR 27/11/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D0804 Prov U14D Runners A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 01/12/2018 10:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
EliU120801 U12 "Elites" Royal 4 A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 01/12/2018 13:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
Prov U18C0401 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 01/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A1605 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 01/12/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1101 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 RPC B SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12B0804 U12 Prov B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1D0804 P1D St Augustin A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10D1704 U10D Rebond C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU12B1706 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 08/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B1401 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 St Augustin SAM 08/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121705 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1706 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Runners A DIM 09/12/2018 10:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1307 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 09/12/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
HP3D1706 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 RPC C rpc DIM 09/12/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10B1704 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 09/12/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1D1706 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 St Augustin A DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0806 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Rebond C SAM 15/12/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10B0806 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/12/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H2101 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 UAAE A SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D2102 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 16/12/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C0503 Prov U18C Ecole Europ. D 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 16/12/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1D0605 P1D ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Waterloo A VEN 21/12/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14D1903 Prov U14D Wez. Oppem 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 05/01/2019 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
EliU16B1702 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 05/01/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP3D1903 HP3D Wez. Oppem 0 0 Waterloo C SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
P1H1401 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 05/01/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
ProvU12B1903 U12 Prov B Fresh Air 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 06/01/2019 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U10B2002 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
Prov U18C1503 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 12/01/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12B2006 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B1501 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU122005 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 12/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1503 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 12/01/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A1503 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 13/01/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3D2006 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 13/01/2019 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D2006 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 13/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1005 Prov U14D Ecole P1 A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 19/01/2019 11:15
ECOLE P1
U10D1006 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A1201 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10B1006 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 UAAE SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1201 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU120105 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1601 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 19/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
P1D1005 P1D UAAE A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 20/01/2019 10:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP3D1005 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 20/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12B1005 U12 Prov B La Chenaie B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 20/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10D1906 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Linthout SAM 26/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A1701 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Lothier SAM 26/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B0102 Elites U16B Eveil A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 26/01/2019 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10B1906 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Rebond A SAM 26/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1701 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 RPC SAM 26/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D2006 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 26/01/2019 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D0804 HP3D RPC C 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 27/01/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU18A1001 Elites U18A Royal 4 B 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12B1106 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1001 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU16B1001 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Canter SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
EliU14A1005 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 02/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121105 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1106 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 Eveil B SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H1705 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 02/02/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D0206 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 03/02/2019 10:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
HP3D1106 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 03/02/2019 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
P1D1106 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Eveil A DIM 03/02/2019 14:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
U10B1206 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 United C SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1206 Prov U14D Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU18A0101 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 UAAE SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121202 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 09/02/2019 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10D1206 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C0101 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D1206 P1D United B 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 09/02/2019 19:00
SALLE MALOU
P1H0501 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/02/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12B1206 U12 Prov B United C 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 10/02/2019 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU14A0101 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 10/02/2019 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP3D0906 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 ASA St Hubert C DIM 10/02/2019 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12B1806 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Lothier SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU14A1405 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121805 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1402 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 16/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P1H1801 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Nivelles SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D1801 U10D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 17/02/2019 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10B1801 U10B Ecole P1 A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 17/02/2019 09:30
ECOLE P1
P1D1806 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 17/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H2601 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 23/02/2019 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
P1H2004 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B JEU 28/02/2019 20:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H2201 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/03/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D1601 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Waterloo A VEN 15/03/2019 20:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU14A1101 Elites U14A Royal 4 A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 16/03/2019 13:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12B1601 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 16/03/2019 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D1606 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Lothier SAM 16/03/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A1105 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 16/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10B1606 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/03/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B1101 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/03/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1105 Prov U18C Jodoigne A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 16/03/2019 16:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P1H2306 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 United B SAM 16/03/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121603 U12 "Elites" Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 17/03/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3D0706 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Royal 4 D DIM 17/03/2019 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
ProvU14D1601 Prov U14D Haren A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
EliU14A1304 Elites U14A Nivelles A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 23/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10D1306 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU18A1301 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121303 U12 "Elites" Eveil A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 23/03/2019 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10B1306 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 RPC SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1301 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole Europ. D SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D1302 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo C SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16B1305 Elites U16B UAAE A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 23/03/2019 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12B1302 U12 Prov B Canter 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 24/03/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU14D1302 Prov U14D Canter 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 24/03/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1D1302 P1D Canter 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 24/03/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1H1901 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 24/03/2019 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10B1405 U10B Orp Jauche 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 20/04/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
U10D1405 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 20/04/2019 11:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B1406 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1406 Prov U14D Waterloo B 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 20/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU121406 U12 "Elites" United A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 20/04/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
P1H2407 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 20/04/2019 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3D1406 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 UAAE C DIM 21/04/2019 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D1406 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 21/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16B1604 Elites U16B Nivelles A 0 0 Waterloo SAM 27/04/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU121505 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU14D1504 Prov U14D St Augustin A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU18A1601 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
U10D1506 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 ABC SAM 27/04/2019 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1H2501 HP1 UAAE A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 27/04/2019 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10B2204 U10B Nivelles B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 28/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU12B1504 U12 Prov B Nivelles A 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 28/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1D1504 P1D Rebond C 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 28/04/2019 13:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP3D1504 HP3D Rebond 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 28/04/2019 17:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10B0406 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 04/05/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
9111 Coupe Dames : 1/8 9107 0 0 Waterloo A D1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
8134 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8117 0 0 Waterloo A P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2