Excelsior

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0064 2018-2019 Excelsior U18R 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 12/08/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
0065 2018-2019 Excelsior U21R 0 0 Avenir Evere P2 DIM 26/08/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
0066 2018-2019 Excelsior U16R 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 02/09/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0104 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 02/09/2018 12:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
ProvU12A0304 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 St Augustin B DIM 09/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0304 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 09/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0304 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 09/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0304 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 09/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0304 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 09/09/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0205 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 09/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U8A2105 U8A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU16D1203 Prov U16D Eveil B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/09/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10B2105 U10B Orp Jauche 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/09/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
P1DU121104 U12 Dames Partie 1 Canter 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/09/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU16A0702 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 15/09/2018 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
ProvU14C2105 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
EliU21A0702 Elites U21A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
Prov U18C0702 Prov U18C Avenir Evere B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
Prov U18C0304 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 22/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0304 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 22/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0104 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Berchem SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A0304 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0304 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 ABC SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A0304 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU121004 U12 Dames Partie 1 Gans. Dames B 0 0 Excelsior DIM 23/09/2018 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10B0104 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 23/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0104 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 23/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0104 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 23/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1203 U8A Rebond 0 0 Excelsior SAM 29/09/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10B1203 U10B Rebond A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 29/09/2018 10:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU18A0505 Elites U18A UAAE 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 29/09/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12A1203 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Excelsior SAM 29/09/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10A1001 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 29/09/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU14C1904 ProvU14C Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Excelsior DIM 30/09/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1DU121204 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Gans. Dames B DIM 30/09/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0202 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0202 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
Prov U18C0202 Prov U18C RPC 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
ECOLE P.18
P1DU120103 U12 Dames Partie 1 Rebond B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 06/10/2018 10:45
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU21A0202 Elites U21A RPC 0 0 Excelsior SAM 06/10/2018 13:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU16D0202 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU18A0202 Elites U18A Lothier 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 06/10/2018 15:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
EliU16A0202 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 06/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H0402 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
ProvU12A0202 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 07/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C0202 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 07/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
Prov U18C0904 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0904 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Rebond SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A0904 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Rebond SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A0904 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Dylois SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0904 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Linthout SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0904 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Jodoigne B SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU120803 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Lothier SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0904 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Eveil B SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1204 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 13/10/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0904 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Rebond A DIM 14/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0904 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 14/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0904 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Rebond DIM 14/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
Prov U18C0404 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Ecole Europ. D SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0404 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A0404 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 20/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0404 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 UAAE B SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0404 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU120502 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 RPC SAM 20/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0404 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 20/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0604 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 UAAE A SAM 20/10/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0404 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 UAAE DIM 21/10/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0404 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 21/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A0404 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Runners A DIM 21/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0501 Prov U16D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Excelsior B MAR 23/10/2018 18:30
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
CH2102 HU 21 : 1/8 Excelsior 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 27/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1403 U12 Prov A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Excelsior SAM 27/10/2018 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
CH1612 HU 16 : 1/8 Waterloo A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 27/10/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
CH1411 HU14 : 1/8 Excelsior 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 28/10/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CH1807 HU 18 : 1/8 Excelsior 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 28/10/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0304 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Nivelles DIM 28/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A0505 Elites U21A Eveil A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 03/11/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A0501 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 03/11/2018 12:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU14C0501 ProvU14C Royal 4 B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 03/11/2018 14:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8A0501 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 03/11/2018 14:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12A0501 U12 Prov A Gans. Dames A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
Prov U18C0505 Prov U18C La Chenaie 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 03/11/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10B0501 U10B Ecole P1 A 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 04/11/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
P1H0707 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 04/11/2018 11:15
ECOLE P1
P1DU121304 U12 Dames Partie 1 Gans. Dames C 0 0 Excelsior DIM 04/11/2018 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A0505 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 04/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P1DU120304 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Gans. Dames C SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0604 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Linthout SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A0604 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 10/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A0604 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 10/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0604 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0604 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Linthout SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0604 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 10/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0804 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 10/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0604 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 11/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0604 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 11/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU120402 U12 Dames Partie 1 RPC 0 0 Excelsior SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU18A0801 Elites U18A Royal 4 B 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 17/11/2018 12:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
Prov U18C0801 Prov U18C Speedy MSG 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
EliU16A0801 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8A2206 U8A United A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 17/11/2018 14:30
SALLE MALOU
ProvU16D2206 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 17/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU21A0801 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 17/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1H0906 HP1 United B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
SALLE MALOU
U10B2206 U10B United C 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10A2206 U10A United A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 18/11/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C2206 ProvU14C United C 0 0 Excelsior DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12A2206 U12 Prov A United B 0 0 Excelsior DIM 18/11/2018 15:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU16A3504 Elites U16A Excelsior 0 0 Dylois SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU18C3503 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Jodoigne A SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A3504 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A3503 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0704 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 ABC SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C0704 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 RPC SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU120604 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0704 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 RPC SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1004 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 24/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0704 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 RPC DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0704 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0704 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0806 U12 Prov A UAAE 0 0 Excelsior SAM 01/12/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU21A0103 Elites U21A Rebond 0 0 Excelsior SAM 01/12/2018 16:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
Prov U18C1705 Prov U18C Jodoigne A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 01/12/2018 17:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P1H1103 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 01/12/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU16D0806 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 02/12/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P1DU120204 U12 Dames Partie 1 Lothier 0 0 Excelsior SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU16D1704 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1304 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Genappe A SAM 08/12/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1704 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 UAAE DIM 09/12/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B1704 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo B DIM 09/12/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1704 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Dylois DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1704 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Haren A DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A2105 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/12/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10B0806 U10B Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/12/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU16D2105 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10A1403 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 16/12/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU16A0103 Elites U16A Rebond 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 16/12/2018 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U8A0806 U8A Haren A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 16/12/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
P1H2107 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 16/12/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1DU120704 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1904 U10A Eclair BC 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 05/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1904 U12 Prov A St Augustin B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 05/01/2019 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU16D1904 Prov U16D ABC 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 05/01/2019 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU18A1705 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 05/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A1705 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P1H1404 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 05/01/2019 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10B1904 U10B Nivelles B 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 06/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U8A1904 U8A Nivelles B 0 0 Excelsior DIM 06/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU16A1705 Elites U16A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 06/01/2019 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
Prov U18C1504 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A1504 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 UJK SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A1504 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 12/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A2004 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C2004 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Avenir Evere D SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1DU120904 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Canter SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D2004 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B2004 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 13/01/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A2004 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 13/01/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1001 U8A Orp Jauche 0 0 Excelsior SAM 19/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
U10B1001 U10B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 19/01/2019 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU21A1201 Elites U21A Royal 4 B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU18A1201 Elites U18A Waterloo A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
Prov U18C1201 Prov U18C Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12A1001 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Excelsior SAM 19/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
EliU16A1201 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 20/01/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1H1604 HP1 Nivelles 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 20/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1DU121403 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Rebond B SAM 26/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1505 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 26/01/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
Prov U18C1004 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 RPC SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A1004 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2DU120203 U12 Dames Partie 2 Rebond B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 02/02/2019 10:45
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU21A1004 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 RPC SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A1004 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Lothier SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1104 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1104 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1104 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1702 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 RPC B SAM 02/02/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B1104 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 03/02/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1104 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 03/02/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
Prov U18C0103 Prov U18C Linthout 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/02/2019 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C1203 ProvU14C Jodoigne B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P1H0504 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/02/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1203 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 10/02/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU18A0103 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 10/02/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U8A1805 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
P2DU120304 U12 Dames Partie 2 Canter 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10B1805 U10B UAAE 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU14C1805 ProvU14C UAAE B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/02/2019 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU18A1403 Elites U18A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/02/2019 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
EliU21A1403 Elites U21A Runners A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
P1H1804 HP1 UAAE A 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 17/02/2019 10:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
Prov U18C1403 Prov U18C Ecole Europ. D 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 17/02/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU16A1403 Elites U16A Fresh Air 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 17/02/2019 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12A1805 U12 Prov A La Chenaie 0 0 Excelsior DIM 17/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D1805 Prov U16D La Chenaie 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 17/02/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2DU120104 U12 Dames Partie 2 Excelsior 0 0 Rebond B SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1304 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2603 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Linthout SAM 23/02/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2004 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Excelsior B JEU 28/02/2019 20:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P2DU120504 U12 Dames Partie 2 Excelsior 0 0 Canter SAM 09/03/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B1304 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 09/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1304 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 09/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1304 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 09/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A1304 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 UAAE SAM 09/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A1304 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1304 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 09/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A1304 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Eveil A SAM 09/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2206 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 United B SAM 09/03/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1304 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 10/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
Prov U18C1304 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 La Chenaie DIM 10/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2DU120403 U12 Dames Partie 2 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1602 U10B RPC 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
ECOLE P.18
U8A1602 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1602 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/03/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18A1104 Elites U18A Eclair BC 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/03/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1602 ProvU14C RPC 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU16A1104 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/03/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU16D1602 Prov U16D RPC 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 16/03/2019 15:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU21A1104 Elites U21A Eclair BC 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2304 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 16/03/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
ProvU12A1602 U12 Prov A ABC 0 0 Excelsior DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
P2DU120604 U12 Dames Partie 2 Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 06/04/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1907 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 06/04/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1403 Prov U16D Eclair BC 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 20/04/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1403 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Excelsior SAM 20/04/2019 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1H2404 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 20/04/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U8A1403 U8A Fresh Air 0 0 Excelsior DIM 21/04/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U10A0806 U10A Dylois 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 21/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
Prov U18C1604 Prov U18C Excelsior B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A1604 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1504 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 United C SAM 27/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A1604 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 27/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A1504 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 United B SAM 27/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU21A1604 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 27/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1504 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 27/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H2507 HP1 Excelsior B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 27/04/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2DU120701 U12 Dames Partie 2 Gans. Dames B 0 0 Excelsior DIM 28/04/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10B1504 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 United C DIM 28/04/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1504 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 United A DIM 28/04/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1504 U8A Excelsior 0 0 United A DIM 28/04/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
8145 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8128 0 0 Excelsior P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2