Excelsior

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
46 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U16Reg 0 0 Castors Braine U16Reg DIM 20/08/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
20 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U18reg 0 0 Royal 4 A u18reg DIM 20/08/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
92 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U21reg 0 0 Boston Eagles (USA) MER 23/08/2017 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
38 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Anciens 13 P2 0 0 Excelsior B P1 MER 23/08/2017 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
105 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U21nat 0 0 Boston Eagels JEU 24/08/2017 20:45
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
76 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U18reg 0 0 SXF Verviers U18reg DIM 27/08/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
47 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Excelsior U16Reg 0 0 Spirou charleroi U16Reg DIM 27/08/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
77 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 FBI A R2 0 0 Excelsior B P1 MER 30/08/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HS10105 HS1 Excelsior B 63 73 Genappe SAM 02/09/2017 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U8A2104 U8A Gans. Dames A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 09/09/2017 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U8B2104 U8B Rebond A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/09/2017 12:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U12A2104 U12A Rebond A 23 42 Excelsior A SAM 09/09/2017 14:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU16A0206 HU16A Speedy MSG 21 88 Excelsior A SAM 09/09/2017 14:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU14A0206 HU14A United B 36 84 Excelsior A SAM 09/09/2017 15:00
SALLE MALOU
HU14D0206 HU14D Waterloo B 59 29 Excelsior C SAM 09/09/2017 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU18A2104 HU18A Rebond A 52 50 Excelsior A SAM 09/09/2017 16:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU16B0206 HU16B Dylois C 68 32 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10A2104 U10A Gans. Dames A 16 16 Excelsior A DIM 10/09/2017 10:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10B2104 U10B Gans. Dames B 15 17 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18C0206 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 91 26 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 13:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS10206 HS1 United 71 81 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 15:00
SALLE MALOU
U12C2104 U12C Gans. Dames A 28 43 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14B2104 HU14B Maccabi A 28 76 Excelsior B DIM 10/09/2017 15:30
SALLE ITME
HS10401 HS1 Linthout 61 69 Excelsior B LUN 18/09/2017 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U12A0201 U12A Eveil A 20 53 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A0201 U10A RPC 17 15 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 09:00
ECOLE P.18
U8A0201 U8A FBI A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 11:15
ECOLE N°7
U10B0201 U10B FBI A 24 12 Excelsior B SAM 23/09/2017 12:30
ECOLE N°7
U8B0201 U8B Uccle Eur B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 23/09/2017 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14B0201 HU14B RPC B F 20 Excelsior B SAM 23/09/2017 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HU16A0401 HU16A BCS Uccle A 53 54 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B0401 HU16B Chalet F 20 Excelsior B SAM 23/09/2017 15:30
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HU18A0201 HU18A FBI A 38 51 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 15:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU18C0401 HU18C Eveil B 59 34 Excelsior B DIM 24/09/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU14D2202 HU14D Excelsior C 35 54 Lothier SAM 30/09/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A0305 U12A Excelsior A 62 17 Uccle Eur B SAM 30/09/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0105 HU14A Excelsior A 82 45 Royal 4 A SAM 30/09/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0305 HU14B Excelsior B 69 34 Eclair BC A SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0105 HU16B Excelsior B 50 36 Avenir Evere SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0105 HU18C Excelsior B 48 62 Runners A DIM 01/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0305 U12C Excelsior B 53 23 Eclair BC A DIM 01/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A0105 HU16A Excelsior A 65 22 Rebond A DIM 01/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A0305 HU18A Excelsior A 61 20 Uccle Eur DIM 01/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0305 U10A Excelsior A 22 10 Rebond A DIM 01/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0305 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 01/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0305 U10B Excelsior B 19 13 Rebond B DIM 01/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0306 U10D Excelsior C 21 11 Orp Jauche DIM 01/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0305 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Linthout DIM 01/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU149017 Coupe HU 14 1ier tour Excelsior 99 33 UAAE A MAR 03/10/2017 19:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0604 HU14A Nivelles A 17 114 Excelsior A SAM 07/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU18A0404 HU18A Royal 4 B 25 59 Excelsior A SAM 07/10/2017 13:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU14D0604 HU14D BCU Ganshoren A 67 52 Excelsior C SAM 07/10/2017 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU14B0404 HU14B Royal 4 B 40 32 Excelsior B SAM 07/10/2017 17:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU18C0604 HU18C Jodoigne D 93 18 Excelsior B SAM 07/10/2017 18:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
U8A0404 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 08/10/2017 09:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
U12C0404 U12C Royal 4 B 14 87 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 12:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU16B0604 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 70 31 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U8B0404 U8B Nivelles B 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10A0404 U10A Royal 4 A 24 26 Excelsior A DIM 08/10/2017 13:30
SALLE DE LA ROUE
U12A0404 U12A Royal 4 A 54 43 Excelsior A DIM 08/10/2017 15:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU16A0604 HU16A Royal 4 B 35 91 Excelsior A DIM 08/10/2017 16:30
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HS10604 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 57 51 Excelsior B DIM 08/10/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U8B1303 U8B Speedy MSG 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 14/10/2017 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU14D0705 HU14D Excelsior C 22 66 St Augustin A SAM 14/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0705 HU14A Excelsior A 131 14 Speedy MSG A SAM 14/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0505 HU14B Excelsior B 56 17 Castors Braine B SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0705 HU16B Excelsior B 40 27 St Augustin SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10705 HS1 Excelsior B 68 58 Castors Braine A SAM 14/10/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A0705 HU16A Excelsior A 88 37 Castors Braine A DIM 15/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0705 HU18C Excelsior B 23 82 Linthout B DIM 15/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A0505 HU18A Excelsior A 90 25 Castors Braine A DIM 15/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0505 U12C Excelsior B 40 48 St Augustin A DIM 15/10/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0505 U10A Excelsior A 19 13 Castors Braine A DIM 15/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0505 U10B Excelsior B 10 22 Castors Braine B DIM 15/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0506 U10D Excelsior C 21 11 Jodoigne D DIM 15/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D0805 HU14D Excelsior C 68 39 Genappe SAM 21/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0805 HU14A Excelsior A 122 32 Ecole Europ. A SAM 21/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0605 HU14B Excelsior B 81 14 Ecole Europ. B SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0805 HU16B Excelsior B 19 73 United B SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10805 HS1 Excelsior B 57 59 Ecole Europ. A SAM 21/10/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0805 HU18C Excelsior B 14 112 Avenir Evere DIM 22/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0605 U12C Excelsior B 49 35 United C DIM 22/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0605 U10D Fresh Air B 17 15 Excelsior C DIM 22/10/2017 10:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU16A0805 HU16A Excelsior A 54 61 Ecole Europ. A DIM 22/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A0605 HU18A Excelsior A 47 36 Ecole Europ. A DIM 22/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU149007 Coupe HU 14 : 1/8 Eveil 32 106 Excelsior DIM 22/10/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12A0605 U12A Excelsior A 106 10 Ecole Europ. A DIM 22/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0605 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 United A DIM 22/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0605 U10A Excelsior A 22 10 Ecole Europ. A DIM 22/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0605 U10B Excelsior B 12 20 United B DIM 22/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0605 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 22/10/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D2102 U10D Linthout 22 10 Excelsior C SAM 28/10/2017 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU14D0105 HU14D Excelsior C 42 22 Eveil C SAM 28/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1701 HU18C Excelsior B 37 98 Eveil B SAM 28/10/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0305 HU14A Excelsior A 78 56 Uccle Eur A SAM 04/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D0305 HU14D Excelsior C 21 60 Uccle Eur B SAM 04/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0305 HU16B Excelsior B 60 44 Berchem SAM 04/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10305 HS1 Excelsior B 72 69 Speedy MSG SAM 04/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0305 HU18C Excelsior B 20 F BCS 23 DIM 05/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0105 U12C Excelsior B 88 10 ASA St Hubert A DIM 05/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A0305 HU16A Excelsior A 38 54 Eveil A DIM 05/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A0105 HU18A Excelsior A 40 52 United B DIM 05/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A0105 U12A Excelsior A 45 39 United A DIM 05/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0105 U10A Excelsior A 10 22 United A DIM 05/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0105 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 05/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0105 U10B Excelsior B 14 18 Waterloo A DIM 05/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0106 U10D Excelsior C 17 15 Dylois DIM 05/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0105 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 05/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU169111 Coupe HU 16 : 1/8 Excelsior 69 40 Wez. Oppem MAR 07/11/2017 19:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1105 HU14A Rebond A 40 114 Excelsior A SAM 11/11/2017 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10B0801 U10B ABC 20 0 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10D0804 U10D Rebond C 12 20 Excelsior C SAM 11/11/2017 10:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10A0801 U10A Anciens 13 A 18 14 Excelsior A SAM 11/11/2017 12:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B1105 HU16B Eclair BC 13 56 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A1105 HU16A Uccle Eur A 37 57 Excelsior A SAM 11/11/2017 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14D1105 HU14D Runners A 43 79 Excelsior C SAM 11/11/2017 15:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU18C1105 HU18C Eclair BC 65 33 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11105 HS1 Eclair BC 53 78 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A0801 U12A Anciens 13 A 14 52 Excelsior A DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8A0801 U8A Fresh Air A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8B0801 U8B Fresh Air B 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU18A0801 HU18A Anciens 13 A 63 76 Excelsior A DIM 12/11/2017 11:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U12C0801 U12C Ecole Europ. B 10 44 Excelsior B DIM 12/11/2017 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U8A1303 U8A Nivelles A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 18/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU16A1305 HU16A Excelsior A 72 48 UAAE A SAM 18/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D1305 HU14D Excelsior C 28 80 UJK SAM 18/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1305 HU14A Excelsior A 117 25 Castors Braine A SAM 18/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1305 HU16B Excelsior B 31 42 UAAE B SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1305 HU18C Excelsior B 37 71 St Augustin SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11305 HS1 Excelsior B 94 76 Argentine A SAM 18/11/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU189208 Coupe HU 18 : 1/8 Rebond 44 58 Excelsior MER 22/11/2017 19:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HS11005 HS1 Excelsior B 76 49 Orp Jauche MER 22/11/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D1005 HU14D Excelsior C 35 61 Anciens 13 A SAM 25/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1005 HU16B Excelsior B 79 25 Anciens 13 A SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1005 HU18C Excelsior B 24 73 Braine le Chateau DIM 26/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0705 U12C Excelsior B 37 66 Castors Braine C DIM 26/11/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A1005 HU16A Excelsior A 85 29 Canter A DIM 26/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A0705 U12A Excelsior A 63 47 Castors Braine A DIM 26/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0705 U10A Excelsior A 23 9 St Augustin DIM 26/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0705 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 26/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0705 U10B Excelsior B 12 23 Canter A DIM 26/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0706 U10D Excelsior C 13 19 Ecole P1 A DIM 26/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0705 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 26/11/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0801 HU14B Eveil B 24 50 Excelsior B SAM 02/12/2017 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U8B1006 U8B Orp Jauche 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 02/12/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HU14A2101 HU14A Linthout F 20 Excelsior A SAM 02/12/2017 13:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU18C2101 HU18C RPC 53 54 Excelsior B SAM 02/12/2017 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HU16A2101 HU16A Linthout 49 84 Excelsior A SAM 02/12/2017 15:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS12101 HS1 RPC B 65 59 Excelsior B SAM 02/12/2017 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
U12C0905 U12C Excelsior B 38 40 UAAE DIM 03/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0906 U10D Excelsior C 24 8 Waterloo B DIM 03/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D2101 HU14D Avenir Evere 42 35 Excelsior C DIM 03/12/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
U10A0905 U10A Excelsior A 10 22 UAAE DIM 03/12/2017 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B0905 U10B Excelsior B 9 23 Braine le Chateau DIM 03/12/2017 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2501 HU16B Excelsior B 43 46 Wez. Oppem DIM 03/12/2017 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1905 U10A Rebond A 14 18 Excelsior A SAM 09/12/2017 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U8A1905 U8A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 09/12/2017 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU18C1405 HU18C Runners A 96 69 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 10:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U10B1905 U10B Rebond B 14 18 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 10:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU14D1405 HU14D Eveil C 38 60 Excelsior C SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12C1905 U12C Eclair BC A 12 46 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1903 U10D Orp Jauche 16 16 Excelsior C SAM 09/12/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HU14B1905 HU14B Eclair BC A 34 60 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B1905 U8B Linthout 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 13:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU16A1405 HU16A Rebond A 48 116 Excelsior A SAM 09/12/2017 14:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU14A1405 HU14A Royal 4 A 57 63 Excelsior A SAM 09/12/2017 17:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HU18A1905 HU18A Uccle Eur 42 60 Excelsior A DIM 10/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U12A1905 U12A Uccle Eur B 67 44 Excelsior A DIM 10/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
8134 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 Speedy MSG A p2 66 84 Excelsior B P1 MAR 12/12/2017 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU14D1506 HU14D Excelsior C 60 60 Waterloo B SAM 16/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1506 HU14A Excelsior A 122 40 United B SAM 16/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B2005 HU14B Excelsior B 94 33 Maccabi A SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1506 HU16B Excelsior B 41 55 Dylois C SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11506 HS1 Excelsior B 82 56 United SAM 16/12/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1506 HU18C Excelsior B 24 91 ASA St Hubert A DIM 17/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C2005 U12C Excelsior B 24 29 Gans. Dames A DIM 17/12/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A1506 HU16A Excelsior A 63 52 Speedy MSG DIM 17/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A2005 HU18A Excelsior A 72 26 Rebond A DIM 17/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A2005 U12A Excelsior A 78 28 Rebond A DIM 17/12/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A2005 U10A Excelsior A 24 8 Gans. Dames A DIM 17/12/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A2005 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 17/12/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B2005 U10B Excelsior B 20 12 Gans. Dames B DIM 17/12/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D2006 U10D Excelsior C 10 22 Linthout DIM 17/12/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B2005 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Rebond A DIM 17/12/2017 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11405 HS1 Excelsior B 64 68 Genappe MER 20/12/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1405 HU16B Avenir Evere 32 60 Excelsior B SAM 06/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
U10B1505 U10B Excelsior B 10 22 La Chenaie A DIM 07/01/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1106 U10D Excelsior C 14 18 Speedy MSG DIM 07/01/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0505 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 07/01/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0105 HU14B Excelsior B 88 35 ASA St Hubert A DIM 07/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A0505 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 07/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CO1810201 Open HU18 : Tour préléminaire Excelsior 67 70 Nivelles A JEU 11/01/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
co1610100 Open HU16 Nivelles A 0 0 Excelsior B VEN 12/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU14B1105 HU14B Excelsior B 91 24 RPC B SAM 13/01/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D0203 U10D Speedy MSG 16 16 Excelsior C SAM 13/01/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU16B1701 HU16B Excelsior B 88 32 Chalet SAM 13/01/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11701 HS1 Excelsior B 74 67 Linthout SAM 13/01/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A1701 HU16A Excelsior A 41 39 BCS Uccle A DIM 14/01/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A1105 U12A Excelsior A 69 17 Eveil A DIM 14/01/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1105 U10A Excelsior A 23 9 RPC DIM 14/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1105 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 FBI A DIM 14/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B1105 U10B Excelsior B 13 17 FBI A DIM 14/01/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B1105 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 14/01/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU149009 Coupe HU 14 : 1/4 Ecole Europ. A 0 20 Excelsior MER 17/01/2018 18:30
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU14A0505 HU14A Eveil A 19 110 Excelsior A SAM 20/01/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A1202 U10A UAAE 22 10 Excelsior A SAM 20/01/2018 09:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U8B1202 U8B Gans. Dames B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12C1202 U12C UAAE 30 25 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16B0505 HU16B BCS Uccle B 15 64 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0505 HU18C BCS Uccle 78 29 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10D1206 U10D Waterloo B 8 24 Excelsior C SAM 20/01/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HS10505 HS1 UAAE 75 83 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10B1202 U10B Braine le Chateau 22 10 Excelsior B DIM 21/01/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12A1202 U12A Linthout 31 61 Excelsior A DIM 21/01/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU16A0505 HU16A Nivelles A 42 95 Excelsior A DIM 21/01/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU14D0505 HU14D Braine le Chateau 86 22 Excelsior C DIM 21/01/2018 11:15
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18A1202 HU18A Nivelles A 76 67 Excelsior A DIM 21/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U8A1202 U8A Haren C 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 21/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
CO1410001 Open HU14 : 1/4 de finale Excelsior B 44 87 United LUN 22/01/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CO161100 Open HU16 Nivelles A 63 59 Excelsior JEU 25/01/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
chu169112 Coupe Hu 16 : 1/4 Uccle Eur B 44 77 Excelsior A JEU 25/01/2018 19:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1605 HU14A Uccle Eur A 50 70 Excelsior A SAM 27/01/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14D1605 HU14D Uccle Eur B 89 37 Excelsior C SAM 27/01/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A1006 U8A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 27/01/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10B1006 U10B Waterloo A 10 22 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU18C1605 HU18C BCS 23 53 33 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
U10A1006 U10A United A 24 8 Excelsior A SAM 27/01/2018 15:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
HU14B1006 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 29 61 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU16B1605 HU16B Berchem 51 45 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU18A1006 HU18A United B 72 40 Excelsior A SAM 27/01/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HS11605 HS1 Speedy MSG 82 75 Excelsior B SAM 27/01/2018 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU16A1605 HU16A Eveil A 44 48 Excelsior A DIM 28/01/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12C1006 U12C ASA St Hubert A 16 67 Excelsior B DIM 28/01/2018 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
CHU189213 Coupe HU 18 : 1/4 Excelsior 57 25 Avenir Evere LUN 29/01/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
8148 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 UAAE A p1 68 59 Excelsior B p1 MAR 30/01/2018 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10A1303 U10A Castors Braine A 16 16 Excelsior A SAM 03/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1303 U10B Castors Braine B 22 10 Excelsior B SAM 03/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU14B1303 HU14B Castors Braine B 29 68 Excelsior B SAM 03/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U12C1303 U12C St Augustin A 32 25 Excelsior B SAM 03/02/2018 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U12A1006 U12A United A 41 61 Excelsior A SAM 03/02/2018 13:30
SALLE MALOU
HU16A1905 HU16A Castors Braine A 45 74 Excelsior A SAM 03/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU16B1905 HU16B St Augustin 40 47 Excelsior B SAM 03/02/2018 15:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18C1905 HU18C Linthout B 62 36 Excelsior B SAM 03/02/2018 15:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU14A1905 HU14A Speedy MSG A 41 96 Excelsior A SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU14D1905 HU14D St Augustin A 70 38 Excelsior C SAM 03/02/2018 17:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18A1303 HU18A Castors Braine A 24 70 Excelsior A SAM 03/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1302 U10D Jodoigne D 11 21 Excelsior C DIM 04/02/2018 11:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS11905 HS1 Castors Braine A 66 61 Excelsior B DIM 04/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU18A1105 HU18A Excelsior A 57 39 FBI A LUN 05/02/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CO2110301 Open HU 21 : 1/4 Excelsior 109 42 Linthout JEU 08/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CM129903 Poule B Excelsior A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 10/02/2018 09:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
CM129905 Poule B Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 10/02/2018 12:30
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU14B1202 HU14B Jodoigne D 34 45 Excelsior B SAM 10/02/2018 14:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HU16A1205 HU16A Excelsior A 123 27 Nivelles A SAM 10/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1406 U10D Excelsior C 10 22 Fresh Air B SAM 10/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A0905 HU18A Excelsior A 52 46 Nivelles A SAM 10/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11804 HS1 Excelsior B 60 66 BCU Ganshoren SAM 10/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CHU149013 Coupe HU 14 : 1/2 Excelsior A 76 44 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/02/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
CHU189217 Coupe Hu18 : 1/2 Excelsior 60 57 United B SAM 17/02/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
chu169116 Coupe HU 16 : 1/2 UAAE A 26 41 Excelsior DIM 18/02/2018 13:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS12005 HS1 Ecole Europ. A 79 73 Excelsior B DIM 18/02/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10A1505 U10A Excelsior A 20 12 Lothier SAM 24/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1505 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Ecole Europ. SAM 24/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1504 U10D Nivelles A 21 11 Excelsior C SAM 24/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU14A2202 HU14A Excelsior A 91 32 UAAE A SAM 24/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A0905 U12A Excelsior A 84 19 Linthout SAM 24/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1505 HU14B Excelsior B 56 31 La Chenaie SAM 24/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2202 HU16B Excelsior B 52 37 La Chenaie SAM 24/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B1505 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 24/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12202 HS1 Excelsior B 41 75 Canter A SAM 24/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2202 HU18C Excelsior B 34 57 Lothier DIM 25/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1505 U12C Excelsior B 74 0 Lothier DIM 25/02/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A2202 HU16A Excelsior A 48 47 Lothier DIM 25/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A1505 HU18A Excelsior A 58 47 Canter A DIM 25/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1603 U10A St Augustin 10 22 Excelsior A SAM 03/03/2018 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10B1603 U10B Canter A 20 F Excelsior B SAM 03/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U12A1603 U12A Castors Braine A 29 77 Excelsior A SAM 03/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU14D2305 HU14D Anciens 13 A 63 40 Excelsior C SAM 03/03/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16A2305 HU16A Canter A 44 84 Excelsior A SAM 03/03/2018 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU14B1603 HU14B St Augustin B 10 58 Excelsior B SAM 03/03/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU16B2305 HU16B Anciens 13 A 51 64 Excelsior B SAM 03/03/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU14A2305 HU14A FBI A 27 114 Excelsior A DIM 04/03/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU18C2305 HU18C Braine le Chateau 74 27 Excelsior B DIM 04/03/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU14A2405 HU14A Castors Braine A 46 113 Excelsior A SAM 10/03/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U12C2202 U12C Lothier 12 20 Excelsior B SAM 10/03/2018 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U10A2202 U10A Lothier 7 66 Excelsior A SAM 10/03/2018 09:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HU18C2405 HU18C St Augustin 68 24 Excelsior B SAM 10/03/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU14D2405 HU14D UJK 70 54 Excelsior C SAM 10/03/2018 14:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HU16A2405 HU16A UAAE A 37 65 Excelsior A SAM 10/03/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14B2202 HU14B La Chenaie 50 53 Excelsior B SAM 10/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B2405 HU16B UAAE B 38 41 Excelsior B SAM 10/03/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10B2202 U10B La Chenaie A 23 9 Excelsior B DIM 11/03/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U8A2202 U8A Ecole Europ. 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 11/03/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U8B2202 U8B La Chenaie 0 0 Excelsior B DIM 11/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10D2206 U10D Excelsior C 12 20 Nivelles A DIM 11/03/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A2202 HU18A Canter A 56 49 Excelsior A DIM 11/03/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU14D2605 HU14D Excelsior C 49 32 Runners A SAM 17/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A2605 HU14A Excelsior A 114 19 Rebond A SAM 17/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1705 HU14B Excelsior B 64 21 Eveil B SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2605 HU16B Excelsior B 82 19 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12605 HS1 Excelsior B 88 55 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2605 HU18C Excelsior B 30 79 Eclair BC DIM 18/03/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1705 U12C Excelsior B 83 19 Ecole Europ. B DIM 18/03/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A2605 HU16A Excelsior A 68 66 Uccle Eur A DIM 18/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A1705 HU18A Excelsior A 50 53 Anciens 13 A DIM 18/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A1705 U12A Excelsior A 57 24 Anciens 13 A DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1705 U10A Excelsior A 17 15 Anciens 13 A DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1705 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Fresh Air A DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10B1705 U10B Excelsior B 10 22 ABC DIM 18/03/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1706 U10D Excelsior C 22 10 Rebond C DIM 18/03/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B1705 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Fresh Air B DIM 18/03/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12405 HS1 Argentine A 67 92 Excelsior B MER 21/03/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
chu149015 Coupe Hu 14 : Finale Excelsior A 97 31 Linthout SAM 24/03/2018 18:00
Hall omnisport de Tubize
chu169118 Coupe HU 16 : Finale Lothier 67 38 Excelsior A SAM 24/03/2018 20:00
Hall omnisport de Tubize
U10D1005 U10D Dylois 18 12 Excelsior C DIM 25/03/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
CHU189219 Coupe Hu18 : Finale Excelsior A 38 40 Nivelles A DIM 25/03/2018 12:00
Hall omnisport de Tubize
CO2110306 Open HU21 : 1/2 finale Royal 4 A 69 99 Excelsior JEU 29/03/2018 20:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HS12305 HS1 Orp Jauche 38 75 Excelsior B MER 04/04/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HU14D2501 HU14D Excelsior C 85 27 Avenir Evere SAM 14/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A2501 HU14A Excelsior A 106 29 Linthout SAM 14/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2101 HU16B Wez. Oppem 56 30 Excelsior B SAM 14/04/2018 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU14B0705 HU14B Excelsior B 20 F St Augustin B SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2501 HU18C Excelsior B 51 40 RPC SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12501 HS1 Excelsior B 72 56 RPC B SAM 14/04/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B0905 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 21/04/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14D1205 HU14D Excelsior C 40 62 Braine le Chateau SAM 21/04/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1205 HU14A Excelsior A 131 18 Eveil A SAM 21/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1205 HU18C Excelsior B 38 101 BCS Uccle SAM 21/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0905 HU14B Excelsior B 70 32 Jodoigne D SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1205 HU16B Excelsior B 60 23 BCS Uccle B SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11205 HS1 Excelsior B 93 76 UAAE SAM 21/04/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A2501 HU16A Excelsior A 64 41 Linthout DIM 22/04/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A0902 HU14A UAAE A 41 87 Excelsior A SAM 28/04/2018 09:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14D0902 HU14D Lothier 50 53 Excelsior C SAM 28/04/2018 11:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU16A0902 HU16A Lothier 63 41 Excelsior A SAM 28/04/2018 13:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU18C0902 HU18C Lothier 76 45 Excelsior B SAM 28/04/2018 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU16B0902 HU16B La Chenaie 40 56 Excelsior B DIM 29/04/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS10902 HS1 Canter A 86 70 Excelsior B DIM 29/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU14D1804 HU14D Excelsior C 59 44 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 05/05/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14A1804 HU14A Excelsior A 100 14 Nivelles A SAM 05/05/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1805 HU14B Excelsior B 67 50 Royal 4 B SAM 05/05/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1804 HU16B Excelsior B 58 55 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 05/05/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1804 HU18C Excelsior B 36 62 Jodoigne D DIM 06/05/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1805 U12C Excelsior B 20 F Royal 4 B DIM 06/05/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16A1804 HU16A Excelsior A 103 25 Royal 4 B DIM 06/05/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18A1805 HU18A Excelsior A 69 39 Royal 4 B DIM 06/05/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12A1805 U12A Excelsior A 63 42 Royal 4 A DIM 06/05/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1805 U10A Excelsior A 11 21 Royal 4 A DIM 06/05/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8A1805 U8A Excelsior A 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 06/05/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U8B1805 U8B Excelsior B 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 06/05/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2005 HU16B United B 86 40 Excelsior B MER 09/05/2018 20:00
SALLE MALOU
U8B1406 U8B Waterloo A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 12/05/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU14D2005 HU14D Genappe F 20 Excelsior C SAM 12/05/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10B1406 U10B United B 20 F Excelsior B SAM 12/05/2018 15:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
HU18C2005 HU18C Avenir Evere 63 30 Excelsior B DIM 13/05/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16A2005 HU16A Ecole Europ. A 44 43 Excelsior A DIM 13/05/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U12A1406 U12A Ecole Europ. A 20 90 Excelsior A DIM 13/05/2018 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U12C1406 U12C United C 35 39 Excelsior B DIM 13/05/2018 14:30
SALLE MALOU
HU14A2005 HU14A Ecole Europ. A 18 116 Excelsior A DIM 13/05/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU18A1406 HU18A Ecole Europ. A 30 48 Excelsior A DIM 13/05/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU14B1406 HU14B Ecole Europ. B 22 63 Excelsior B DIM 13/05/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10A1406 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 13/05/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
371 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Ecole Europ. P2 0 0 Excelsior B P1 JEU 17/05/2018 20:15
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U8A1406 U8A United A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 19/05/2018 15:00
SALLE MALOU