Argentine

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0101 2018-2019 Argentine P2rés 0 0 Vintage MER 15/08/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
0103 2018-2019 Eclair BC P3 0 0 Argentine P2rés MER 15/08/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
0033 2018-2019 ASA St Hubert A P2 0 0 Argentine P2 SAM 25/08/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
0165 2018-2019 Ecole Europ. P2 0 0 Argentine P2 MAR 28/08/2018 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
0185 2018-2019 Argentine 0 0 ASA St Hubert A MER 05/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A0106 RHP2A Speedy MSG A 20 F Argentine SAM 08/09/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0106 HP2A Speedy MSG A 63 47 Argentine SAM 08/09/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP2A0205 HP2A Argentine 81 75 Dylois VEN 14/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0307 HP2A Braine le Chateau 70 93 Argentine SAM 22/09/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2A2403 HP2A Argentine 74 51 Eveil A VEN 28/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A0405 RHP2A Argentine 67 47 UJK VEN 05/10/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0405 HP2A Argentine 73 66 UJK VEN 05/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A1202 RHP2A APSA 1865 66 61 Argentine VEN 12/10/2018 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HP2A1202 HP2A APSA 1865 57 70 Argentine VEN 12/10/2018 21:15
SALLE RSNB
HP2A0605 HP2A Argentine 0 0 St Augustin SAM 20/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
8128 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Argentine P2 0 0 APSA 1865 VEN 26/10/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0703 HP2A Runners A 0 0 Argentine SAM 03/11/2018 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
RHP2A2006 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 Orp Jauche VEN 09/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A2006 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Orp Jauche VEN 09/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0905 HP2A Argentine 0 0 BCU Ganshoren VEN 16/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1002 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Argentine SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
RHP2A1105 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 Rallye VEN 30/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1105 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Rallye VEN 30/11/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A2105 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 Brainois VEN 14/12/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A2105 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Brainois VEN 14/12/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A1406 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 04/01/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1406 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Speedy MSG A VEN 04/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1505 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Argentine SAM 12/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP2A1607 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 18/01/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
RHP2A0806 RHP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Argentine SAM 26/01/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HP2A0806 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Argentine SAM 26/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
RHP2A1705 RHP2A UJK 0 0 Argentine VEN 01/02/2019 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP2A1705 HP2A UJK 0 0 Argentine VEN 01/02/2019 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
RHP2A0502 RHP2A Argentine 0 0 APSA 1865 VEN 08/02/2019 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A0502 HP2A Argentine 0 0 APSA 1865 VEN 08/02/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1805 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Argentine SAM 16/02/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
RHP2A2605 RHP2A Rallye 0 0 Argentine DIM 24/02/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2A2605 HP2A Rallye 0 0 Argentine DIM 24/02/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2A2205 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Argentine DIM 10/03/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2A2302 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Castors Braine VEN 15/03/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1903 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Runners A VEN 22/03/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HP2A1303 HP2A Eveil A 0 0 Argentine DIM 21/04/2019 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
RHP2A2505 RHP2A Brainois 0 0 Argentine SAM 27/04/2019 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP2A2505 HP2A Brainois 0 0 Argentine SAM 27/04/2019 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT