Argentine

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
78 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Argentine P1 0 0 Fresh Air A P2 MER 16/08/2017 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
91 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Argentine P1 0 0 FBI A Reg 2 MER 23/08/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS10107 HS1 Orp Jauche 69 100 Argentine A DIM 03/09/2017 10:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
8102 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Argentine 63 53 ASA St Hubert A P3 MER 06/09/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS10302 HS1 Canter A 71 80 Argentine A SAM 16/09/2017 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HS3B0102 HS3B Linthout 30 47 Argentine B SAM 16/09/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS10406 HS1 United 92 106 Argentine A SAM 23/09/2017 19:00
SALLE MALOU
HS3B0206 HS3B Waterloo C 66 82 Argentine B SAM 23/09/2017 20:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
HS3B0306 HS3B Ecole Europ. C 42 84 Argentine B DIM 01/10/2017 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HS10607 HS1 Speedy MSG 53 76 Argentine A MAR 03/10/2017 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS3B0403 HS3B Castors Braine C 50 65 Argentine B VEN 06/10/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HS10703 HS1 Argentine A 80 67 Eclair BC VEN 13/10/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3B1305 HS3B Runners A 89 44 Argentine B SAM 14/10/2017 20:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS3B0604 HS3B Royal 4 D 46 49 Argentine B SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HS10802 HS1 UAAE 92 109 Argentine A SAM 21/10/2017 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
8114 Coupe Hommes : 2ième Tour Argentine P3A 40 75 Lothier P3A MER 25/10/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3B0803 HS3B Argentine B 56 75 BCS Uccle B VEN 10/11/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11103 HS1 Argentine A 87 65 BCU Ganshoren VEN 10/11/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11305 HS1 Excelsior B 94 76 Argentine A SAM 18/11/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11003 HS1 Castors Braine A 65 81 Argentine A SAM 25/11/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HS3B1403 HS3B Argentine B 64 78 Royal 4 D VEN 01/12/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS12103 HS1 Argentine A 76 62 Ecole Europ. A VEN 01/12/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3B1903 HS3B Argentine B 74 50 Ecole Europ. C VEN 08/12/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
8146 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 Castors Braine p2 88 92 Argentine P1 MAR 12/12/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HS3B2001 HS3B RPC C 88 53 Argentine B DIM 17/12/2017 14:30
SALLE SIMONET
HS11503 HS1 RPC B 126 73 Argentine A DIM 17/12/2017 17:00
SALLE SIMONET
HS3B2103 HS3B Argentine B 83 76 RPC C VEN 22/12/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS10203 HS1 Argentine A 74 98 RPC B VEN 22/12/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
8154 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 UJK P2 56 74 Argentine P1 MER 10/01/2018 20:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS3B1103 HS3B Argentine B 69 59 Waterloo C VEN 12/01/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11706 HS1 Argentine A 73 77 United VEN 12/01/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS10503 HS1 Genappe 105 88 Argentine A SAM 20/01/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS3B1204 HS3B Rebond 108 70 Argentine B DIM 21/01/2018 13:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HS3B1003 HS3B Argentine B 49 62 Linthout VEN 26/01/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11602 HS1 Argentine A 71 80 Canter A VEN 26/01/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11903 HS1 Eclair BC 65 85 Argentine A SAM 03/02/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3B1803 HS3B Argentine B 71 80 Castors Braine C VEN 09/02/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11807 HS1 Argentine A 72 83 Speedy MSG VEN 09/02/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
8158 Coupe Hommes : 1/4 Brainois P2 82 77 Argentine P1 JEU 15/02/2018 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS3B0503 HS3B Argentine B 59 53 Runners A SAM 17/02/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS12002 HS1 Argentine A 45 68 UAAE SAM 17/02/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11407 HS1 Orp Jauche 72 65 Argentine A MER 21/02/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HS3B1501 HS3B Eveil B 75 64 Argentine B SAM 24/02/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS3B1702 HS3B BCS Uccle B 74 57 Argentine B DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS12603 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 91 67 Argentine A DIM 18/03/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12405 HS1 Argentine A 67 92 Excelsior B MER 21/03/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS12303 HS1 Argentine A 61 75 Castors Braine A MER 28/03/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS12203 HS1 Linthout 95 69 Argentine A VEN 30/03/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS12503 HS1 Ecole Europ. A 82 57 Argentine A DIM 15/04/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HS3B2203 HS3B Argentine B 55 67 Eveil B MER 18/04/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS3B0903 HS3B Argentine B 59 96 Rebond SAM 21/04/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS11203 HS1 Argentine A 64 114 Genappe SAM 21/04/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HS10903 HS1 Argentine A 63 67 Linthout VEN 27/04/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY