Berchem

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0041 2018-2019 Berchem P3 72 39 Zaventem P2 DIM 12/08/2018 14:15
Hall des Sports ULB Erasme - FSM
0130 2018-2019 FBI P2 0 0 Berchem P3 SAM 18/08/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
0106 2018-2019 Berchem U21reg 20 0 UAAE P1 DIM 19/08/2018 14:30
Hall des Sports ULB Erasme - FSM
0028 2018-2019 Waterloo P3 0 0 Berchem P2 SAM 25/08/2018 20:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
8107 Coupe Hommes : Tour 1 Berchem P3 71 42 BCS Uccle P3 JEU 30/08/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
0085 2018-2019 Berchem P3 0 0 zaventem P2 SAM 01/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
9106 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 1 Berchem D2 20 F Dylois D2 SAM 01/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C0302 U10C Eveil A 19 13 Berchem SAM 08/09/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU14E0301 Prov U14E Berchem 73 12 Eveil C SAM 08/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D3501 Prov U18D Berchem 20 F ABC A SAM 08/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
0147 2018-2019 Berchem P3 56 48 St Augustin p2 SAM 08/09/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0302 P2D Canter 106 21 Berchem A DIM 09/09/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU16C2103 Prov U16C Wez. Oppem 73 47 Berchem SAM 15/09/2018 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU12A2101 U12 Prov A Berchem 11 63 Linthout SAM 15/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E2103 Prov U14E Fresh Air 37 64 Berchem SAM 15/09/2018 17:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3A2103 HP3A Ecole Europ. C 57 56 Berchem A SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P2D2101 P2D Berchem A 58 38 Eveil B SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C0104 U10C Nivelles A 19 13 Berchem SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
DU160301 DU16 Royal 4 A 47 44 Berchem SAM 22/09/2018 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU14E0101 Prov U14E Berchem 79 44 ABC SAM 22/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A0104 U12 Prov A Excelsior 84 10 Berchem SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16C0101 Prov U16C Berchem 110 27 Runners A SAM 22/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0101 RHP3A Berchem A 58 67 Eclair BC D SAM 22/09/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0104 P2D Dylois 53 28 Berchem A SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HP3A0101 HP3A Berchem A 61 65 Eclair BC D SAM 22/09/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A2203 U12 Prov A Wez. Oppem 18 24 Berchem SAM 29/09/2018 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
DU160704 DU16 Berchem 50 51 Gans. Dames B SAM 29/09/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C0301 Prov U16C Berchem 60 25 Fresh Air SAM 29/09/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D0201 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 37 55 Berchem SAM 06/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU16C0205 Prov U16C Jodoigne C 39 57 Berchem SAM 06/10/2018 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
U10C0201 U10C Berchem 8 24 La Chenaie A SAM 06/10/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU160204 DU16 Berchem 19 61 Gans. Dames A SAM 06/10/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A0201 U12 Prov A Berchem 32 27 La Chenaie SAM 06/10/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0201 P2D Berchem A 51 65 La Chenaie SAM 06/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0205 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 42 61 Berchem A DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A0205 HP3A BCS Uccle A 71 82 Berchem A DIM 07/10/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DU160903 DU16 Castors Braine A 56 56 Berchem SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12A0901 U12 Prov A Gans. Dames A 69 4 Berchem SAM 13/10/2018 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C0901 U10C Uccle Eur C 20 12 Berchem SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
P2D0901 P2D Gans. Dames A 45 48 Berchem A DIM 14/10/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
9110 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 2 BCS Uccle D2 54 39 Berchem D2 MER 17/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10C0401 U10C Berchem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 20/10/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C0406 Prov U16C Speedy MSG 0 0 Berchem SAM 20/10/2018 16:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12A0401 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 United B SAM 20/10/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0406 RHP3A Chalet 0 0 Berchem A SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
P2D0401 P2D Berchem A 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A0406 HP3A Chalet 0 0 Berchem A SAM 20/10/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
ProvU14E0406 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 Berchem DIM 21/10/2018 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU18D0403 Prov U18D Canter 0 0 Berchem DIM 21/10/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
RHP3A0501 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 27/10/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A0501 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 27/10/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A0302 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Berchem DIM 28/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
DU160504 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Canter SAM 03/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E0501 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 03/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C0504 U10C St Augustin 0 0 Berchem SAM 03/11/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU18D1001 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 03/11/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0504 P2D Eclair BC D 0 0 Berchem A SAM 03/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU18D0605 Prov U18D ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Berchem SAM 10/11/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU160604 DU16 Rebond 0 0 Berchem SAM 10/11/2018 12:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10C0601 U10C Berchem 0 0 FBI A SAM 10/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A0601 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 ABC SAM 10/11/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0601 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 10/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0602 RHP3A Canter 0 0 Berchem A DIM 11/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP3A0602 HP3A Canter A 0 0 Berchem A DIM 11/11/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU16C0602 Prov U16C Canter 0 0 Berchem DIM 11/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P2D2203 P2D Genappe B 0 0 Berchem A VEN 16/11/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU14E2201 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 17/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D0801 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 17/11/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A2201 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 CA Jette SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A2201 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 CA Jette SAM 17/11/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C2203 U10C Fresh Air 0 0 Berchem DIM 18/11/2018 12:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
8117 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Berchem P3 0 0 UJK P2 JEU 22/11/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E0706 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 Berchem SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU163502 DU16 UAAE 0 0 Berchem SAM 24/11/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U10C0701 U10C Berchem 0 0 United B SAM 24/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C0706 Prov U16C UAAE B 0 0 Berchem SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12A0701 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 UAAE SAM 24/11/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0706 RHP3A BCS 23 A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HP3A0706 HP3A BCS 23 A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
P2D0701 P2D Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C0805 U10C Jodoigne D 0 0 Berchem SAM 01/12/2018 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
ProvU14E0801 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 01/12/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A0805 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Berchem SAM 01/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16C0801 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 01/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0801 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 Runners A SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D0805 P2D Rebond D 0 0 Berchem A SAM 01/12/2018 18:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP3A0801 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Runners A SAM 01/12/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1701 U10C Berchem 0 0 Jodoigne D SAM 08/12/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E1705 Prov U14E ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Berchem SAM 08/12/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12A1701 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 08/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C1705 Prov U16C ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Berchem SAM 08/12/2018 16:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
RHP3A1705 RHP3A Runners A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 08/12/2018 18:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
P2D1701 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Rebond D SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1705 HP3A Runners A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 08/12/2018 20:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
ProvU14E0901 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 15/12/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C0901 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Chalet SAM 15/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D0901 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A1801 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 Chalet SAM 15/12/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1801 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Chalet SAM 15/12/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU160405 DU16 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Berchem DIM 16/12/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU14E1902 Prov U14E Eveil C 0 0 Berchem SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10C1901 U10C Berchem 0 0 Eveil A SAM 05/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU161704 DU16 Berchem 0 0 UAAE SAM 05/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A1901 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 05/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D1702 Prov U18D ABC 0 0 Berchem SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
P2D1901 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Canter SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C1902 Prov U16C Fresh Air 0 0 Berchem DIM 06/01/2019 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DU161505 DU16 Gans. Dames B 0 0 Berchem SAM 12/01/2019 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12A2003 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Berchem SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14E2001 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 12/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C2001 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 12/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A2001 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Ecole Europ. C DIM 13/01/2019 13:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E1004 Prov U14E ABC 0 0 Berchem SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU16C1004 Prov U16C Runners A 0 0 Berchem SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
ProvU18D1204 Prov U18D St Augustin 0 0 Berchem SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C1001 U10C Berchem 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 19/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU161204 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 19/01/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A1001 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Excelsior SAM 19/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A1004 RHP3A Eclair BC D 0 0 Berchem A SAM 19/01/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P2D1001 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Dylois SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1004 HP3A Eclair BC D 0 0 Berchem A SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
RHP3A1401 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 Canter SAM 26/01/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1401 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Canter A SAM 26/01/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C1101 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Jodoigne C SAM 02/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1105 P2D La Chenaie 0 0 Berchem A SAM 02/02/2019 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A1101 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 02/02/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1101 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 02/02/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1105 U10C La Chenaie A 0 0 Berchem DIM 03/02/2019 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1105 U12 Prov A La Chenaie 0 0 Berchem DIM 03/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DU161002 DU16 Gans. Dames A 0 0 Berchem DIM 03/02/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10C1201 U10C Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 09/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU160104 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 09/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C1201 Prov U16C Chalet 0 0 Berchem SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
ProvU18D0102 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Berchem SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1201 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 09/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1201 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 09/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1201 HP3A Lothier A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 09/02/2019 21:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
ProvU14E1201 Prov U14E BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Berchem DIM 10/02/2019 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
DU161404 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 16/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E1801 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 Maccabi SAM 16/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1806 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Berchem SAM 16/02/2019 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU12A1806 U12 Prov A United B 0 0 Berchem SAM 16/02/2019 15:30
SALLE MALOU
ProvU16C1801 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 16/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D1401 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Canter SAM 16/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1806 P2D FBI A 0 0 Berchem A DIM 17/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
P2D2003 P2D Eveil B 0 0 Berchem A SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU14E1503 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 Berchem SAM 02/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1606 U12 Prov A UAAE 0 0 Berchem SAM 16/03/2019 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
DU161104 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Rebond SAM 16/03/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E1601 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 16/03/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1606 U10C United B 0 0 Berchem SAM 16/03/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
ProvU16C1601 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 UAAE B SAM 16/03/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU18D1101 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/03/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A1601 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS 23 A SAM 16/03/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1606 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 16/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A1601 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS 23 A SAM 16/03/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU14E1304 Prov U14E St Augustin B 0 0 Berchem SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C1301 U10C Berchem 0 0 St Augustin SAM 23/03/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A1304 RHP3A Nivelles A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3A1304 HP3A Nivelles A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 23/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P2D1301 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 23/03/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
DU161302 DU16 Canter 0 0 Berchem DIM 24/03/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P2D1402 P2D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Berchem A DIM 31/03/2019 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3A0901 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 Lothier A SAM 06/04/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1402 U10C FBI A 0 0 Berchem SAM 20/04/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU18D0301 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 St Augustin SAM 20/04/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16C1401 Prov U16C Berchem 0 0 Canter SAM 20/04/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A1402 U12 Prov A ABC 0 0 Berchem DIM 21/04/2019 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10C1501 U10C Berchem 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 27/04/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU12A1501 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Wez. Oppem SAM 27/04/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1501 P2D Berchem A 0 0 Genappe B SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A1503 RHP3A CA Jette 0 0 Berchem A DIM 28/04/2019 09:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3A1503 HP3A CA Jette 0 0 Berchem A DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU18D1604 Prov U18D Nivelles A 0 0 Berchem DIM 28/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE