BCS Uccle

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
8111 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Eveil P3B 59 52 BCS Uccle P3C MER 06/09/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
9106 Coupe Dames : Poule B - 0 0 BCS Uccle D2A JEU 07/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C2106 HS3C ASA St Hubert A 51 62 BCS Uccle C VEN 08/09/2017 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14C2102 HU14C BCS Uccle 29 72 Wez. Oppem SAM 09/09/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0207 HU18C BCS 23 20 0 BCS Uccle SAM 09/09/2017 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HU16A0201 HU16A BCS Uccle A 100 21 Castors Braine A SAM 09/09/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR2106 HS3AR Dylois 51 47 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/09/2017 18:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
DS22106 DS2 ASA St Hubert A 59 27 BCS Uccle SAM 09/09/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3A2106 HS3A Dylois 89 52 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/09/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU16B0207 HU16B Berchem 69 33 BCS Uccle B DIM 10/09/2017 13:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3B0103 HS3B Castors Braine C 41 55 BCS Uccle B VEN 15/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DS20103 DS2 Canter A 54 30 BCS Uccle VEN 15/09/2017 21:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU16A0304 HU16A Royal 4 B 23 76 BCS Uccle A SAM 16/09/2017 12:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU16B0303 HU16B St Augustin 85 31 BCS Uccle B SAM 16/09/2017 15:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU18C0303 HU18C Linthout B 47 68 BCS Uccle SAM 16/09/2017 15:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS3C0103 HS3C St Augustin 43 69 BCS Uccle C SAM 16/09/2017 21:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
9108 Coupe Dames : Poule B Castors Braine D3A 27 48 BCS Uccle D2A MAR 19/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
9110 Coupe Dames : Poule B BCS Uccle D2A 39 45 Gans. Dames A D2A MER 20/09/2017 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0204 U12E Rebond B 64 33 BCS Uccle SAM 23/09/2017 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU14C0204 HU14C ABC 20 F BCS Uccle SAM 23/09/2017 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU16B0402 HU16B BCS Uccle B 29 96 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 23/09/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A0401 HU16A BCS Uccle A 53 54 Excelsior A SAM 23/09/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0402 HU18C BCS Uccle 72 48 Jodoigne D SAM 23/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS20202 DS2 BCS Uccle 20 F Berchem A SAM 23/09/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0202 HS3C BCS Uccle C 43 47 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 23/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0202 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 40 59 Nivelles DIM 24/09/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A0202 HS3A BCS Uccle A 88 66 Nivelles DIM 24/09/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B0202 HS3B BCS Uccle B 58 74 Royal 4 D DIM 24/09/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0301 U12E Wez. Oppem 39 20 BCS Uccle SAM 30/09/2017 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU16B0102 HU16B BCS Uccle B 42 22 Chalet SAM 30/09/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0102 HU18C BCS Uccle 61 32 Eveil B SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS20302 DS2 BCS Uccle 32 56 Dylois SAM 30/09/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0302 HS3C BCS Uccle C 62 34 Eveil C SAM 30/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0302 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 58 50 BCS 23 DIM 01/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A0102 HU16A Nivelles A 30 104 BCS Uccle A DIM 01/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS3A0302 HS3A BCS Uccle A 70 79 BCS 23 DIM 01/10/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B0302 HS3B BCS Uccle B 46 49 Eveil B DIM 01/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B0602 HU16B BCS Uccle B 40 43 Anciens 13 A SAM 07/10/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A0601 HU16A BCS Uccle A 59 46 Linthout SAM 07/10/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0602 HU18C BCS Uccle 66 38 Braine le Chateau SAM 07/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS20402 DS2 BCS Uccle 56 45 Lothier SAM 07/10/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0402 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 57 63 Lothier B DIM 08/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A0402 HS3A BCS Uccle A 50 75 Lothier DIM 08/10/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B0402 HS3B BCS Uccle B 45 40 Linthout DIM 08/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0502 U12E BCS Uccle 52 32 Ecole P1 A SAM 14/10/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C0502 HU14C BCS Uccle 38 67 Dylois C SAM 14/10/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0706 HU18C Avenir Evere 60 53 BCS Uccle SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
DS20506 DS2 United 46 44 BCS Uccle SAM 14/10/2017 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HS3AR0506 HS3AR Wez. Oppem 58 45 BCS Uccle A SAM 14/10/2017 18:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HS3A0506 HS3A Wez. Oppem 69 56 BCS Uccle A SAM 14/10/2017 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HS3B0506 HS3B Ecole Europ. C 55 61 BCS Uccle B DIM 15/10/2017 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU16B0706 HU16B United B 148 7 BCS Uccle B DIM 15/10/2017 13:00
SALLE MALOU
DS20602 DS2 BCS Uccle 26 39 UAAE A MER 18/10/2017 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0402 HS3C BCS Uccle C 56 46 UAAE A MER 18/10/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0601 U12E RPC 41 30 BCS Uccle SAM 21/10/2017 11:00
ECOLE P.18
HU14C0601 HU14C FBI B 105 17 BCS Uccle SAM 21/10/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU16B0802 HU16B BCS Uccle B 22 62 UAAE B SAM 21/10/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A0801 HU16A BCS Uccle A 86 24 Canter A SAM 21/10/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0802 HU18C BCS Uccle 62 65 St Augustin SAM 21/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0602 HS3C BCS Uccle C 69 61 Anciens 13 B SAM 21/10/2017 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0602 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 40 64 CA Jette DIM 22/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A0602 HS3A BCS Uccle A 58 71 CA Jette DIM 22/10/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B0602 HS3B BCS Uccle B 55 70 RPC C DIM 22/10/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C0102 HU14C BCS Uccle 20 F UAAE B SAM 28/10/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1402 HU16A BCS Uccle A 95 20 Nivelles A SAM 28/10/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1104 HS3AR Nivelles 64 49 BCS Uccle A SAM 04/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS3A1104 HS3A Nivelles 86 40 BCS Uccle A SAM 04/11/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS3B0803 HS3B Argentine B 56 75 BCS Uccle B VEN 10/11/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
HU14C0802 HU14C BCS Uccle 45 34 Speedy MSG B SAM 11/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1106 HU16A Speedy MSG 20 109 BCS Uccle A SAM 11/11/2017 14:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU18C1101 HU18C RPC 52 94 BCS Uccle SAM 11/11/2017 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HU16B1101 HU16B Wez. Oppem 121 24 BCS Uccle B SAM 11/11/2017 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
DS20803 DS2 La Chenaie 45 19 BCS Uccle SAM 11/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0803 HS3AR Canter A 81 44 BCS Uccle A DIM 12/11/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HS3C0803 HS3C Chalet A 57 44 BCS Uccle C DIM 12/11/2017 11:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3A0803 HS3A Canter A 46 77 BCS Uccle A DIM 12/11/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U12E0802 U12E BCS Uccle 66 56 Haren C DIM 12/11/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21802 DS2 Lothier 50 32 BCS Uccle VEN 17/11/2017 20:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU16B1302 HU16B BCS Uccle B 16 44 Dylois C SAM 18/11/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1301 HU16A BCS Uccle A 80 47 Eveil A SAM 18/11/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1302 HU18C BCS Uccle 46 70 ASA St Hubert A SAM 18/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1802 HS3AR Lothier B 47 33 BCS Uccle A SAM 18/11/2017 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HS3B1802 HS3B Linthout 52 65 BCS Uccle B SAM 18/11/2017 20:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS3A1802 HS3A Lothier 69 35 BCS Uccle A SAM 18/11/2017 21:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HU16B1002 HU16B BCS Uccle B 72 26 Eclair BC SAM 25/11/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1001 HU16A BCS Uccle A 95 23 Rebond A SAM 25/11/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1002 HU18C BCS Uccle 44 54 Eclair BC SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS20702 DS2 BCS Uccle 24 28 Gans. Dames A SAM 25/11/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C0702 HS3C BCS Uccle C 76 41 Haren C SAM 25/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0702 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 36 77 Runners B DIM 26/11/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E0704 U12E Jodoigne D 80 11 BCS Uccle DIM 26/11/2017 09:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3A0702 HS3A BCS Uccle A 82 74 Runners B DIM 26/11/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B0702 HS3B BCS Uccle B 56 79 Rebond DIM 26/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A2105 HU16A Uccle Eur A 47 63 BCS Uccle A SAM 02/12/2017 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU16B2102 HU16B La Chenaie 34 38 BCS Uccle B SAM 02/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C2102 HU18C Lothier 81 56 BCS Uccle SAM 02/12/2017 17:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
DS21401 DS2 UAAE A 57 31 BCS Uccle SAM 02/12/2017 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS3AR1401 HS3AR CA Jette 45 36 BCS Uccle A DIM 03/12/2017 09:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HS3A1401 HS3A CA Jette 81 58 BCS Uccle A DIM 03/12/2017 11:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HS3C1401 HS3C Anciens 13 B 64 58 BCS Uccle C DIM 03/12/2017 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3B1401 HS3B RPC C 79 59 BCS Uccle B DIM 03/12/2017 13:00
ECOLE P.18
HU14C2006 HU14C Wez. Oppem 80 28 BCS Uccle MAR 05/12/2017 19:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
9124 Coupe Dames : 2ième Tour ASA St Hubert A vq poule A 58 35 BCS Uccle 2è poule B MAR 05/12/2017 20:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3C1901 HS3C Eveil C 56 65 BCS Uccle C VEN 08/12/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C1402 HU18C Eveil B 28 82 BCS Uccle SAM 09/12/2017 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS3AR1901 HS3AR BCS 23 48 54 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/12/2017 17:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HU16B1402 HU16B Chalet F 20 BCS Uccle B SAM 09/12/2017 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HS3A1901 HS3A BCS 23 76 65 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/12/2017 19:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HS3B1901 HS3B Eveil B 73 50 BCS Uccle B SAM 09/12/2017 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12E1902 U12E BCS Uccle 39 41 Wez. Oppem DIM 10/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21901 DS2 Dylois 45 33 BCS Uccle DIM 10/12/2017 15:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU16B1507 HU16B BCS Uccle B 27 51 Berchem SAM 16/12/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E2006 U12E Waterloo B 46 50 BCS Uccle SAM 16/12/2017 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HU16A1501 HU16A Castors Braine A 35 60 BCS Uccle A SAM 16/12/2017 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU18C1507 HU18C BCS Uccle 20 F BCS 23 SAM 16/12/2017 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS22002 DS2 BCS Uccle 50 55 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C2002 HS3C BCS Uccle C 50 35 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR2002 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 49 61 Dylois DIM 17/12/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A2002 HS3A BCS Uccle A 61 70 Dylois DIM 17/12/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B2002 HS3B BCS Uccle B 67 34 Waterloo C DIM 17/12/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1802 HS3C UAAE A 76 53 BCS Uccle C MER 20/12/2017 20:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16A0702 HU16A Lothier 58 43 BCS Uccle A SAM 06/01/2018 12:30
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HS3B2106 HS3B Waterloo C 59 73 BCS Uccle B SAM 06/01/2018 18:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
CO1610101 Open HU16 Castors Braine 68 58 BCS Uccle MER 10/01/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U12E1102 U12E BCS Uccle 50 39 Rebond B SAM 13/01/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C1102 HU14C BCS Uccle 35 38 ABC SAM 13/01/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B1104 HS3B Royal 4 D 61 38 BCS Uccle B SAM 13/01/2018 17:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU18C1702 HU18C Jodoigne D 65 68 BCS Uccle SAM 13/01/2018 18:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
DS21104 DS2 Berchem A 56 34 BCS Uccle SAM 13/01/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU16A1701 HU16A Excelsior A 41 39 BCS Uccle A DIM 14/01/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3C1104 HS3C BCU Ganshoren A 68 48 BCS Uccle C DIM 14/01/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16B1702 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 85 30 BCS Uccle B DIM 14/01/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12E1205 U12E Uccle Eur C 53 40 BCS Uccle SAM 20/01/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14C1205 HU14C Ecole P1 A 82 44 BCS Uccle SAM 20/01/2018 13:00
ECOLE P1
HU16B0505 HU16B BCS Uccle B 15 64 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0505 HU18C BCS Uccle 78 29 Excelsior B SAM 20/01/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1202 HS3C BCS Uccle C 36 40 ABC SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1202 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 46 43 Berchem DIM 21/01/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A1202 HS3A BCS Uccle A 57 70 Berchem DIM 21/01/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C1902 HU14C BCS Uccle 30 69 Berchem DIM 21/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C1003 HU14C UAAE B 75 27 BCS Uccle SAM 27/01/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16B1603 HU16B BCS Uccle B 38 47 St Augustin SAM 27/01/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1604 HU16A BCS Uccle A 70 42 Royal 4 B SAM 27/01/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1603 HU18C BCS Uccle 63 44 Linthout B SAM 27/01/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21002 DS2 BCS Uccle 43 57 Canter A SAM 27/01/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1002 HS3C BCS Uccle C 72 35 St Augustin SAM 27/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1002 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 47 67 Tubize-Rebecq DIM 28/01/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E1002 U12E United 72 18 BCS Uccle DIM 28/01/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS3A1002 HS3A BCS Uccle A 57 67 Tubize-Rebecq DIM 28/01/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B1002 HS3B BCS Uccle B 78 51 Castors Braine C DIM 28/01/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E1306 U12E Ecole P1 A 31 27 BCS Uccle SAM 03/02/2018 11:00
ECOLE P1
HU16B1906 HU16B BCS Uccle B 43 70 United B SAM 03/02/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A1902 HU16A BCS Uccle A 34 66 Lothier SAM 03/02/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1906 HU18C BCS Uccle 60 53 Avenir Evere SAM 03/02/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21302 DS2 BCS Uccle 50 43 United SAM 03/02/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1302 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 20 F Wez. Oppem DIM 04/02/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A1302 HS3A BCS Uccle A 66 58 Wez. Oppem DIM 04/02/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C1306 HU14C Dylois C 20 F BCS Uccle DIM 04/02/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HS3B1302 HS3B BCS Uccle B 45 55 Ecole Europ. C DIM 04/02/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B2204 HU16B BCS Uccle B 48 41 Avenir Evere SAM 10/02/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A2203 HU16A BCS Uccle A 52 23 UAAE A SAM 10/02/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1502 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 20 F Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A1502 HS3A BCS Uccle A 85 60 Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B1502 HS3B BCS Uccle B 48 67 Runners A DIM 11/02/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C0402 HU14C Tubize-Rebecq 100 23 BCS Uccle DIM 11/02/2018 14:15
Hall omnisport de Tubize
HU18C2204 HU18C BCS Uccle 64 47 Runners A DIM 18/02/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21502 DS2 BCS Uccle 28 38 Rebond C DIM 18/02/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1502 HS3C BCS Uccle C 77 49 Braine 2001 MER 21/02/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E1505 U12E Berchem 47 39 BCS Uccle SAM 24/02/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU14C1505 HU14C Fresh Air A 86 31 BCS Uccle DIM 25/02/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HU16A2301 HU16A Rebond A 35 105 BCS Uccle A SAM 03/03/2018 10:45
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU16B2302 HU16B Eclair BC 29 52 BCS Uccle B SAM 03/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12E1602 U12E BCS Uccle 30 39 Jodoigne D SAM 03/03/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C2302 HU18C Eclair BC 42 47 BCS Uccle SAM 03/03/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1604 HS3A Runners B 105 76 BCS Uccle A SAM 03/03/2018 17:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS3AR1604 HS3AR Runners B 93 37 BCS Uccle A SAM 03/03/2018 18:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS3B1604 HS3B Rebond 70 69 BCS Uccle B DIM 04/03/2018 13:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HS3C1604 HS3C Haren C 63 51 BCS Uccle C DIM 04/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
DS21604 DS2 Gans. Dames A 54 31 BCS Uccle DIM 04/03/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU16A0506 HU16A BCS Uccle A 64 51 Ecole Europ. A MER 07/03/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C2402 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 54 64 BCS Uccle SAM 10/03/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U12E2202 U12E BCS Uccle 39 23 Berchem SAM 10/03/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A2205 HS3A Eclair BC 50 43 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/03/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR2205 HS3AR Eclair BC 58 62 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3B2205 HS3B Runners A 81 65 BCS Uccle B SAM 10/03/2018 20:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU16A2401 HU16A Eveil A 43 50 BCS Uccle A DIM 11/03/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU16B2402 HU16B Dylois C 61 25 BCS Uccle B DIM 11/03/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
DS22205 DS2 Rebond C 52 26 BCS Uccle DIM 11/03/2018 15:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU16B2601 HU16B BCS Uccle B 28 43 Wez. Oppem SAM 17/03/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A2606 HU16A BCS Uccle A 20 F Speedy MSG SAM 17/03/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14C1703 HU14C Speedy MSG B 38 36 BCS Uccle SAM 17/03/2018 16:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU18C2601 HU18C BCS Uccle 52 42 RPC SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS21702 DS2 BCS Uccle 35 53 La Chenaie SAM 17/03/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C1702 HS3C BCS Uccle C 36 55 Chalet A SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR1702 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 32 62 Canter A DIM 18/03/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3A1702 HS3A BCS Uccle A 70 63 Canter A DIM 18/03/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3B1702 HS3B BCS Uccle B 74 57 Argentine B DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U12E1703 U12E Haren C 40 29 BCS Uccle DIM 18/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
HU16B2502 HU16B BCS Uccle B 42 63 La Chenaie MAR 20/03/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0103 HS3AR Tubize-Rebecq 55 50 BCS Uccle A DIM 01/04/2018 09:00
Hall omnisport de Tubize
HS3A0103 HS3A Tubize-Rebecq 71 68 BCS Uccle A DIM 01/04/2018 10:45
Hall omnisport de Tubize
HU14C0301 HU14C Berchem 95 41 BCS Uccle SAM 14/04/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU16A2505 HU16A BCS Uccle A 77 49 Uccle Eur A SAM 14/04/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C2502 HU18C BCS Uccle 38 63 Lothier SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3C2205 HS3C Braine 2001 52 63 BCS Uccle C JEU 19/04/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U12E0902 U12E BCS Uccle 45 18 Uccle Eur D SAM 21/04/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1205 HU18C Excelsior B 38 101 BCS Uccle SAM 21/04/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14C0902 HU14C BCS Uccle 33 82 Ecole P1 A SAM 21/04/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B1205 HU16B Excelsior B 60 23 BCS Uccle B SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3C0905 HS3C ABC 53 54 BCS Uccle C SAM 21/04/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3AR0905 HS3AR Berchem 73 34 BCS Uccle A SAM 21/04/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3A0905 HS3A Berchem 91 45 BCS Uccle A SAM 21/04/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU16A1206 HU16A Ecole Europ. A 46 44 BCS Uccle A DIM 22/04/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HU18C0904 HU18C Runners A 62 73 BCS Uccle SAM 28/04/2018 09:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U12E2102 U12E BCS Uccle 55 32 Waterloo B SAM 28/04/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16A0903 HU16A UAAE A 32 53 BCS Uccle A SAM 28/04/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14C2202 HU14C BCS Uccle 47 67 Fresh Air A SAM 28/04/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B0904 HU16B Avenir Evere 46 40 BCS Uccle B DIM 29/04/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU16A1801 HU16A Linthout 55 60 BCS Uccle A SAM 05/05/2018 11:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU16B1802 HU16B Anciens 13 A 59 28 BCS Uccle B SAM 05/05/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HU18C1802 HU18C Braine le Chateau 58 69 BCS Uccle DIM 06/05/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U12E1402 U12E BCS Uccle 18 28 RPC SAM 12/05/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C2002 HU18C St Augustin 57 46 BCS Uccle SAM 12/05/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU16A2001 HU16A Canter A 45 86 BCS Uccle A SAM 12/05/2018 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU14C1802 HU14C BCS Uccle 34 80 Tubize-Rebecq MER 16/05/2018 17:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
253 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 BCS Uccle P3 0 0 ASA St Hubert A P3 MER 16/05/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU16B2002 HU16B UAAE B 59 32 BCS Uccle B SAM 19/05/2018 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
381 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 BCS Uccle P2 0 0 Lothier P2 SAM 26/05/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
382 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 BCS Uccle 0 0 UJK vétérans SAM 26/05/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB