BCS Uccle

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
8107 Coupe Hommes : Tour 1 Berchem P3 71 42 BCS Uccle P3 JEU 30/08/2018 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
0107 2018-2019 BCS Uccle D2 0 0 ASA St Hubert A D3 SAM 01/09/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
0108 2018-2019 BCS Uccle P3 0 0 Runners SAM 01/09/2018 19:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
0109 2018-2019 BCS Uccle P3 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 02/09/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0303 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 35 16 Maccabi SAM 08/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D0303 P2D Eveil B 24 57 BCS Uccle A SAM 08/09/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
RHP3A0305 RHP3A Runners A 74 34 BCS Uccle A SAM 08/09/2018 18:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP3D0305 HP3D UAAE C 54 51 BCS Uccle B SAM 08/09/2018 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU16D0305 Prov U16D La Chenaie 49 33 BCS Uccle SAM 08/09/2018 18:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A0305 HP3A Runners A 76 66 BCS Uccle A SAM 08/09/2018 20:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP3B0305 HP3B ASA St Hubert A 37 56 BCS Uccle C DIM 09/09/2018 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12A0305 U12 Prov A La Chenaie 20 F BCS Uccle DIM 09/09/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1502 Elites U18A Lothier 47 56 BCS Uccle SAM 15/09/2018 11:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P2D2106 P2D BCS Uccle A 48 65 Canter SAM 15/09/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B2105 HP3B BCS Uccle C 55 40 St Augustin SAM 15/09/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
9105 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 1 BCS Uccle D2 41 40 Rebond D2 MER 19/09/2018 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0305 Elites U18A UAAE 60 42 BCS Uccle SAM 22/09/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU16D0106 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 41 61 BCS Uccle SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU21A0305 Elites U21A Eveil A 38 71 BCS Uccle SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
RHP3A0106 RHP3A BCS 23 A 42 38 BCS Uccle A SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HP3B0106 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP3A0106 HP3A BCS 23 A 57 59 BCS Uccle A SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
P2D0105 P2D La Chenaie 30 37 BCS Uccle A SAM 22/09/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D0106 HP3D Waterloo C 64 58 BCS Uccle B DIM 23/09/2018 11:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
ProvU12A0106 U12 Prov A United B 20 F BCS Uccle DIM 23/09/2018 13:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14E0203 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 28 49 Uccle Eur B SAM 29/09/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D0606 P2D BCS Uccle A 54 30 Rebond D SAM 29/09/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A2105 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 35 64 Nivelles A DIM 30/09/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A2105 HP3A BCS Uccle A 41 73 Nivelles A DIM 30/09/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D2105 HP3D BCS Uccle B 35 77 Rebond DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0601 Elites U18A Waterloo A 56 50 BCS Uccle DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
HALL DES SPORTS DU CHENOIS
ProvU16D0205 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 78 31 Ecole Europ. B SAM 06/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0205 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 49 60 Wez. Oppem SAM 06/10/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A0205 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 77 71 Runners A SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D0206 P2D BCS Uccle A 27 39 Genappe B SAM 06/10/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A0205 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 42 61 Berchem A DIM 07/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A0205 HP3A BCS Uccle A 71 82 Berchem A DIM 07/10/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D0205 HP3D BCS Uccle B 55 87 Royal 4 D DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0904 Prov U14E St Augustin B 70 16 BCS Uccle SAM 13/10/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU16D0902 Prov U16D RPC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HP3D0902 HP3D Avenir Evere B 53 50 BCS Uccle B SAM 13/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P2D0906 P2D FBI A 31 57 BCS Uccle A DIM 14/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
EliU21A0902 Elites U21A Ecole Europ. A 63 58 BCS Uccle DIM 14/10/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
9110 Coupe Dames : Tour Préliminaire 2 BCS Uccle D2 54 39 Berchem D2 MER 17/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D0405 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 ABC SAM 20/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0405 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 20/10/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A0405 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 20/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D0406 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 20/10/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B0405 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 UAAE B SAM 20/10/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A0405 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Eclair BC D DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A0405 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Eclair BC D DIM 21/10/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D0405 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 RPC C rpc DIM 21/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A0205 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 28/10/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0603 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 ABC DIM 28/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0501 Elites U18A Royal 4 B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 03/11/2018 10:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU16D0503 Prov U16D Eclair BC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0902 U12 Prov A ABC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 03/11/2018 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21A0501 Elites U21A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 03/11/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP3B0503 HP3B Fresh Air 0 0 BCS Uccle C DIM 04/11/2018 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3B0606 HP3B OLLNight 0 0 BCS Uccle C VEN 09/11/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE DU BLOCRY
ProvU12A0606 U12 Prov A UAAE 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 10/11/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU16D0606 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 10/11/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
RHP3A0606 RHP3A Chalet 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
HP3A0606 HP3A Chalet 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/11/2018 20:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
EliU21A0601 Elites U21A Royal 4 B 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 11/11/2018 09:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
HP3D0606 HP3D ASA St Hubert C 0 0 BCS Uccle B DIM 11/11/2018 11:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU16D2205 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 17/11/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E2201 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 17/11/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
EliU18A0805 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Dylois SAM 17/11/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A0805 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Rebond SAM 17/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B2205 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D2204 P2D Eclair BC D 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 17/11/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
RHP3A2205 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Canter DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A2205 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Canter A DIM 18/11/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D2205 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0505 Prov U14E ASA St Hubert A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 09:30
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU21A3504 Elites U21A Excelsior 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU18A3503 Elites U18A Excelsior A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12A0703 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU16D0703 Prov U16D Eveil B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3D0703 HP3D Nivelles B 0 0 BCS Uccle B SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3B0703 HP3B Eveil B 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P2D0701 P2D Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 24/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
RHP3A0703 RHP3A CA Jette 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 25/11/2018 09:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3A0703 HP3A CA Jette 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 25/11/2018 11:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU14E0802 Prov U14E Eveil C 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU12A0805 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Berchem SAM 01/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D0806 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Dylois SAM 01/12/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B0805 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Lothier B SAM 01/12/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A0805 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Lothier A DIM 02/12/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1701 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 08/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
P2D1704 P2D Dylois 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
ProvU14E1703 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 Eveil C DIM 09/12/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A2105 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior SAM 15/12/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A0705 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Lothier SAM 15/12/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D2105 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 15/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1803 Prov U14E Fresh Air 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 16/12/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
P2D0502 P2D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 16/12/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3A0503 HP3A Ecole Europ. C 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 16/12/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU16D1905 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 05/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1705 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 05/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A1705 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Excelsior SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1906 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Eveil B SAM 05/01/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A1905 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Runners A DIM 06/01/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A1905 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Runners A DIM 06/01/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1905 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 UAAE C DIM 06/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1906 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 06/01/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
ProvU14E2003 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A2004 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D2004 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3B2004 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 12/01/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
P2D2002 P2D Canter 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 13/01/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP3D2004 HP3D Rebond 0 0 BCS Uccle B DIM 13/01/2019 17:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU16D1005 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 19/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1205 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 UAAE SAM 19/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A1205 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Eveil A SAM 19/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1006 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 19/01/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1005 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A1005 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 BCS 23 A DIM 20/01/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1005 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 United B DIM 20/01/2019 10:30
SALLE ITME
HP3A1005 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 BCS 23 A DIM 20/01/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1005 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Waterloo C DIM 20/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A2205 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 26/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1303 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 26/01/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1701 HP3B Lothier B 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 26/01/2019 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HP3A1701 HP3A Lothier A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 26/01/2019 21:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
P2D1103 P2D Genappe B 0 0 BCS Uccle A VEN 01/02/2019 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU14E1106 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18A1003 Elites U18A Wez. Oppem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 02/02/2019 14:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU12A1101 U12 Prov A Gans. Dames A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU21A1003 Elites U21A Runners A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 02/02/2019 16:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP3D1101 HP3D Royal 4 D 0 0 BCS Uccle B SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
RHP3A1101 RHP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 02/02/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3A1101 HP3A Berchem A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 02/02/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
ProvU16D1101 Prov U16D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 03/02/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3B0902 HP3B G.Garlic 0 0 BCS Uccle C DIM 03/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
ProvU14E1203 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 09/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D1205 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 RPC SAM 09/02/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A0105 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 09/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1206 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 FBI A SAM 09/02/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1205 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 G.Garlic SAM 09/02/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1205 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 ABC DIM 10/02/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1205 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Avenir Evere B DIM 10/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1404 Elites U18A Eclair BC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1804 Prov U16D ABC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21A1404 Elites U21A Eclair BC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 16/02/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
RHP3A1804 RHP3A Eclair BC D 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3B1804 HP3B UAAE B 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 16/02/2019 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP3A1804 HP3A Eclair BC D 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 16/02/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3D1804 HP3D RPC C 0 0 BCS Uccle B DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
P2D1801 P2D Gans. Dames A 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU14E2101 Prov U14E BCU Ganshoren 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 24/02/2019 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12A1905 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 02/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1503 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 Berchem SAM 02/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1506 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 02/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1905 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 02/03/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A2004 RHP3A Nivelles A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3A2004 HP3A Nivelles A 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 09/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU16D1605 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Eveil B SAM 16/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1105 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 16/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A1105 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 16/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1606 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Berchem A SAM 16/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1605 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Eveil B SAM 16/03/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A1605 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 CA Jette DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A1605 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 CA Jette DIM 17/03/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1605 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Nivelles B DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1405 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 ASA St Hubert C MER 20/03/2019 19:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D1305 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 23/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18A1305 Elites U18A BCS Uccle 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 23/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU21A1305 Elites U21A BCS Uccle 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1306 P2D BCS Uccle A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 23/03/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3B1305 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 23/03/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1305 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A1305 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Ecole Europ. C DIM 24/03/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1305 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 24/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1605 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Linthout SAM 30/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0403 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 30/03/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A0503 U12 Prov A Wez. Oppem 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 13/04/2019 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HP3D0503 HP3D Wez. Oppem 0 0 BCS Uccle B SAM 13/04/2019 19:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
ProvU14E1404 Prov U14E ABC 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 20/04/2019 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1405 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 UAAE SAM 20/04/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU16D1405 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 20/04/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2D1405 P2D Rebond D 0 0 BCS Uccle A SAM 20/04/2019 18:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP3B1405 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 OLLNight SAM 20/04/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
RHP3A1405 RHP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Chalet DIM 21/04/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3A1405 HP3A BCS Uccle A 0 0 Chalet DIM 21/04/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP3D1502 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 BCS Uccle B VEN 26/04/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU16D1502 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU21A1603 Elites U21A Rebond 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 27/04/2019 16:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP3B1502 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 27/04/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
RHP3A1502 RHP3A Canter 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 28/04/2019 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP3A1502 HP3A Canter A 0 0 BCS Uccle A DIM 28/04/2019 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU18A1603 Elites U18A Dylois 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 28/04/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
ProvU12A1502 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 28/04/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN