Uccle Eur

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0076 2018-2019 Uccle Eur 0 0 Brainois VEN 10/08/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
0080 2018-2019 Uccle Eur 0 0 BCU Ganshoren P2 SAM 18/08/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
0081 2018-2019 Uccle Eur 0 0 RPC P2 JEU 23/08/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
0148 2018-2019 Uccle Eur U15reg 0 0 Verviers SAM 25/08/2018 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
0144 2018-2019 Fresh Air A U18elite 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 26/08/2018 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
0174 2018-2019 St Augustin P2 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 01/09/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
0173 2018-2019 Genappe P3 0 0 Uccle Eur MER 05/09/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU12C0304 U12 Prov C Rebond A 60 36 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/09/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU12B0301 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 4 81 Castors Braine C SAM 08/09/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0306 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 54 74 Eclair BC SAM 08/09/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU120304 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 79 6 Eclair BC SAM 08/09/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E1903 Prov U14E Fresh Air 54 30 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/09/2018 17:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3B1903 HP3B Fresh Air 62 56 Uccle Eur SAM 08/09/2018 19:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U10D0301 U10D Gans. Dames A 22 10 Uccle Eur B DIM 09/09/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2B0106 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 77 88 Uccle Eur DIM 09/09/2018 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU14E2102 Prov U14E Eveil C 41 39 Uccle Eur B SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A2102 U10A Uccle Eur A 11 21 United A SAM 15/09/2018 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C2104 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 16 41 Jodoigne D SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU190702 DU19 Uccle Eur 46 41 Nivelles A SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D0701 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 44 38 Canter SAM 15/09/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U8A2104 U8A Nivelles B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU16D2102 Prov U16D RPC 38 106 Uccle Eur B SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
EliU14A0702 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 86 46 Nivelles A SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D2102 U10D Uccle Eur B 12 20 Gans. Dames B SAM 15/09/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B0702 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 65 12 Rebond SAM 15/09/2018 15:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B0205 HP2B Uccle Eur 101 77 Nivelles SAM 15/09/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U8A0105 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Haren A SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A0102 U10A Uccle Eur A 16 16 Ecole Europ. A SAM 22/09/2018 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU120104 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 64 7 BCU Ganshoren SAM 22/09/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B0101 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 18 23 Ecole Europ. B SAM 22/09/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0106 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 41 61 BCS Uccle SAM 22/09/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D0102 U10D Uccle Eur B 12 20 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B0302 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 71 53 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU16B0305 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 45 78 UAAE A SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B0106 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 22/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B0307 HP2B FBI B 67 93 Uccle Eur SAM 22/09/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
U10C0101 U10C Uccle Eur C 16 16 St Augustin DIM 23/09/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C0101 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 20 19 Uccle Eur B DIM 23/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
ProvU18D0304 Prov U18D Nivelles A 33 70 Uccle Eur B DIM 23/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU14E0203 Prov U14E BCS Uccle 28 49 Uccle Eur B SAM 29/09/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12B2103 U12 Prov B Fresh Air 86 4 Uccle Eur C DIM 30/09/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3B2006 HP3B Uccle Eur 49 37 G.Garlic DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B3501 Elites U18B United A 54 45 Uccle Eur DIM 30/09/2018 14:00
SALLE MALOU
DU190204 DU19 Eclair BC 41 26 Uccle Eur JEU 04/10/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0204 U10A Eclair BC 14 18 Uccle Eur A SAM 06/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU14A0204 Elites U14A Eclair BC 21 68 Uccle Eur A SAM 06/10/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU18D0201 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 37 55 Berchem SAM 06/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C0204 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 13 72 Castors Braine B SAM 06/10/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B0204 Elites U18B Runners A 39 87 Uccle Eur A SAM 06/10/2018 15:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HP3B0203 HP3B Eveil B 63 66 Uccle Eur SAM 06/10/2018 19:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP2B0405 HP2B Uccle Eur 100 80 La Cordiale A SAM 06/10/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10C0205 U10C Jodoigne D 12 20 Uccle Eur C DIM 07/10/2018 09:45
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
U10D0204 U10D ABC 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8A0201 U8A Orp Jauche 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 07/10/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU16D0203 Prov U16D Eveil B 54 71 Uccle Eur B DIM 07/10/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU12B0205 U12 Prov B La Chenaie B 46 29 Uccle Eur C DIM 07/10/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E0906 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 35 45 Maccabi SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D0905 Prov U18D ASA St Hubert A 20 80 Uccle Eur B SAM 13/10/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU120904 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 13/10/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8B0102 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 13/10/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B0901 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 33 30 Lothier SAM 13/10/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0906 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 62 76 Avenir Evere B SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D0902 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 13/10/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C0901 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 Berchem SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B0905 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 60 66 Canter DIM 14/10/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
8131 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 Uccle Eur P2 0 0 Eveil P2 DIM 14/10/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A0402 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0405 U12 Prov C ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 20/10/2018 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU120404 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 20/10/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C0406 U10C United B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
DU190401 DU19 Royal 4 A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU18D0401 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 ABC SAM 20/10/2018 15:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP3B0401 HP3B Lothier B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 20/10/2018 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HP2B0605 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 20/10/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B0406 U12 Prov B United C 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 21/10/2018 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U8B0402 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 21/10/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU14A0401 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 21/10/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10D0402 U10D Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 21/10/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU14E0401 Prov U14E BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 21/10/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU18B0401 Elites U18B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 21/10/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16B0402 Elites U16B Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 21/10/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U8A0404 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 21/10/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
CH1609 HU 16 : 1/8 Ecole Europ. 0 0 Uccle Eur VEN 26/10/2018 18:30
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
CH1808 HU 18 : 1/8 Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 27/10/2018 12:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU120202 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 27/10/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP3B0906 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 OLLNight SAM 27/10/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B0502 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 27/10/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
CH1411 HU14 : 1/8 Excelsior 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 28/10/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A0301 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 28/10/2018 10:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12C0903 U12 Prov C Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 28/10/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8B0502 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 United B SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A0505 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Rebond SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU190502 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 Eveil A SAM 03/11/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A0502 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 03/11/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B0501 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 03/11/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0506 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 03/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D0502 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 03/11/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D1001 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 03/11/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10A0502 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP3B0506 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 03/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B0703 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 03/11/2018 19:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12C0504 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 04/11/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C0501 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 04/11/2018 14:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B0505 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 04/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B0502 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eveil A DIM 04/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C0603 U12 Prov C Eveil B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10C0602 U10C Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U8B0601 U8B Lothier 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U8A0605 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 United A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A0602 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0601 U10D Lothier 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 10/11/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
EliU120604 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 10/11/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E0605 Prov U14E ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 10/11/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU190602 DU19 Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU18B0602 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 10/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2B0806 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP3B0605 HP3B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 10/11/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12B0602 U12 Prov B Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 11/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU16B0605 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo DIM 11/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU16D0605 Prov U16D La Chenaie 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 11/11/2018 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U8B2202 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A2202 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU14E2206 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 St Augustin B SAM 17/11/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B1605 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
DU190802 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 17/11/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B2201 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 17/11/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D0804 Prov U18D St Augustin 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 17/11/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU16B0802 Elites U16B Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/11/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU122206 U12 "Elites" United A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 17/11/2018 15:00
SALLE MALOU
ProvU16D2206 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 17/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D2202 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 17/11/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B2206 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 St Augustin SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B0905 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Royal 4 C SAM 17/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU14A0802 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Waterloo A DIM 18/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C2204 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 United D DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D0704 U10D Rebond C 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U8A0705 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8B0704 U8B Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU14E0706 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 Berchem SAM 24/11/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU120704 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 24/11/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A3501 Elites U14A Royal 4 A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU16B3504 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0706 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C0706 U10C Speedy MSG 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 24/11/2018 15:15
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU18D3502 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12B0706 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2B1002 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 24/11/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12C0702 U12 Prov C Ecole P1 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 25/11/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
U10A0704 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU193501 DU19 Gans. Dames A 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 25/11/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U8B0802 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A0802 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C0804 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 01/12/2018 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E0804 Prov U14E ABC 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 01/12/2018 13:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10C0801 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 La Chenaie A SAM 01/12/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B0801 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 01/12/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0804 Prov U16D ABC 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 01/12/2018 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10D0802 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Linthout SAM 01/12/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A0801 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 01/12/2018 15:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
EliU14A1605 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 01/12/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP3B0804 HP3B UAAE B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 01/12/2018 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
EliU16B0203 Elites U16B St Augustin 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 01/12/2018 18:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2B2605 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 01/12/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
EliU120806 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 02/12/2018 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U8A1705 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E1706 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 ABC SAM 08/12/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8B1703 U8B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 08/12/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
EliU121704 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Dylois SAM 08/12/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B1705 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 08/12/2018 12:15
ECOLE N°7
ProvU16D1706 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 ABC SAM 08/12/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D1703 U10D Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12C1706 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP3B1706 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 UAAE B SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B1303 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 08/12/2018 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10C1705 U10C La Chenaie A 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 09/12/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U10A1703 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 09/12/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0301 U8B Gans. Dames A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 15/12/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12B1601 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 15/12/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C0301 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 FBI A SAM 15/12/2018 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP2B2105 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Canter SAM 15/12/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU120501 U12 "Elites" Royal 4 A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 16/12/2018 10:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8B1902 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121904 U12 "Elites" Eclair BC 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 05/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1902 U10C FBI A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 05/01/2019 12:45
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12B1902 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 05/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU191702 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 05/01/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D1701 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 05/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU16D1903 Prov U16D Eclair BC 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 05/01/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1902 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 05/01/2019 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1902 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E0306 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 05/01/2019 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B0306 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B1406 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 05/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU14A1702 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 06/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B1702 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 United A DIM 06/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C1904 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Rebond A DIM 06/01/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A2005 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E2006 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 Eveil C SAM 12/01/2019 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B2001 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 12/01/2019 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C2005 U12 Prov C Jodoigne D 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 12/01/2019 14:15
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
EliU18B1504 Elites U18B Rebond 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 12/01/2019 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10A2006 U10A United A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
ProvU16D2006 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 RPC SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C2001 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP2B1505 HP2B Nivelles 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 12/01/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10D2006 U10D Gans. Dames B 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 13/01/2019 10:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP3B2102 HP3B G.Garlic 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 13/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
ProvU18D1503 Prov U18D Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 13/01/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU12C1004 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1003 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU16D1005 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 19/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU18D1201 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 19/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B1004 U12 Prov B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 19/01/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10C1004 U10C St Augustin 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU16B1205 Elites U16B UAAE A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP3B1005 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 19/01/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B1607 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 FBI B SAM 19/01/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU121001 U12 "Elites" BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 20/01/2019 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U8B1003 U8B Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 20/01/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U10D1003 U10D Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 20/01/2019 10:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8A1006 U8A Haren A 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 20/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
EliU18B1203 Elites U18B Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 20/01/2019 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U8A0305 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 26/01/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1301 U12 Prov C Orp Jauche 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 26/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HP2B1202 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Uccle Eur DIM 27/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1105 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 ASA St Hubert A DIM 27/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U8B1102 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A1105 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1102 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 02/02/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1102 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU14E1106 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121104 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 02/02/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU191002 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 02/02/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B1005 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 02/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B1101 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 02/02/2019 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D1106 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Eveil B SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D1102 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 ABC SAM 02/02/2019 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B1002 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Runners A SAM 02/02/2019 15:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10C1101 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 Jodoigne D SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A1002 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP3B1106 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 Eveil B SAM 02/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B1705 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 02/02/2019 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
HP3B1206 HP3B OLLNight 0 0 Uccle Eur VEN 08/02/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE DU BLOCRY
U10D1205 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 09/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B1201 U12 Prov B Lothier 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 09/02/2019 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU16D1206 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 09/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU18D0101 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 09/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10C1201 U10C Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 09/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
EliU121203 U12 "Elites" Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 09/02/2019 15:00
SALLE GYMNASIUM
ProvU12C1204 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 10/02/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E1206 Prov U14E Maccabi 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 10/02/2019 15:30
SALLE ITME
EliU16B0101 Elites U16B Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 10/02/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U8B1802 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A1805 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1802 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/02/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU14E1806 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 16/02/2019 11:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1804 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 16/02/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU191402 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 16/02/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU14A1402 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12B1801 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 United C SAM 16/02/2019 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B1405 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10D1802 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Canter SAM 16/02/2019 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121805 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/02/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU18D1402 Prov U18D ABC 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 16/02/2019 17:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1805 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 16/02/2019 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1801 U10C Uccle Eur C BYE2 0 0 United B -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B1806 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 Lothier B DIM 17/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B1402 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10A0601 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 23/02/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2B2006 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 02/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10C2103 U10C Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 03/03/2019 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DU191504 DU19 Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 09/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU14A1504 Elites U14A Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 09/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP2B2205 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 09/03/2019 17:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8A1905 U8A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 10/03/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU16D1406 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 La Chenaie DIM 10/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU16B1703 Elites U16B Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 10/03/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
EliU121602 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8B1602 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1604 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 16/03/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1602 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Excelsior A SAM 16/03/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU191102 DU19 Uccle Eur 0 0 Canter SAM 16/03/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B1102 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU14E1601 Prov U14E Berchem 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 16/03/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10D1602 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Rebond C SAM 16/03/2019 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B1101 Elites U16B Waterloo 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/03/2019 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2B2302 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU14A1102 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 17/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U8A1603 U8A Fresh Air 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 17/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU16D1601 Prov U16D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Uccle Eur B DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10C1601 U10C Uccle Eur C BYE2 0 0 Speedy MSG -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C1304 U10C Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U8A1303 U8A Rebond 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU14E1406 Prov U14E Uccle Eur B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 23/03/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121304 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 23/03/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU16B1304 Elites U16B Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 23/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10D1306 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU16D1302 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1306 U8B United B 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 23/03/2019 14:30
SALLE MALOU
DU191303 DU19 Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 23/03/2019 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP3B1302 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 23/03/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1903 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 23/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B1303 Elites U18B Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 24/03/2019 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
EliU14A1303 Elites U14A Eveil A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 24/03/2019 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU12B1304 U12 Prov B Nivelles A 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 24/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
U10A1306 U10A Dylois 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 24/03/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU121403 U12 "Elites" Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 24/03/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U8B1402 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Lothier SAM 20/04/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10A1402 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 20/04/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B1401 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Canter SAM 20/04/2019 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U8A1406 U8A United A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 20/04/2019 14:30
SALLE MALOU
U10D1402 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Lothier SAM 20/04/2019 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B1406 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 20/04/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B2403 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Linthout SAM 20/04/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12C1404 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 0 0 Eveil B DIM 21/04/2019 13:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
U10C1401 U10C Uccle Eur C 0 0 Eveil A DIM 21/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP2B2505 HP2B Canter 0 0 Uccle Eur VEN 26/04/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U8A1505 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU121504 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 United A SAM 27/04/2019 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12B1503 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 27/04/2019 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DU191605 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 27/04/2019 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU18D1601 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 St Augustin SAM 27/04/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
U10D1505 U10D La Chenaie B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14E1504 Prov U14E St Augustin B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU12C1506 U12 Prov C United D 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 27/04/2019 15:30
SALLE MALOU
ProvU16D1504 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 27/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3B1504 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 27/04/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U8B1505 U8B La Chenaie 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 28/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU16B1605 Elites U16B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 28/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
EliU18B0802 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 FBI A DIM 28/04/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
CD1903 DU 19 : 1/4 Uccle Eur 0 0 Gans. Dames A -
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE