Castors Braine

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0077 2018-2019 Castors Braine P2 0 0 Ecaussines JEU 09/08/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
0064 2018-2019 Excelsior U18R 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 12/08/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
0114 2018-2019 Fresh Air A 0 0 Castors Braine P2 DIM 19/08/2018 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
0098 2018-2019 Castors Braine U21reg 0 0 Brainois MAR 21/08/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
0094 2018-2019 Castors Braine DU19reg 0 0 Lummen SAM 25/08/2018 11:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0095 2018-2019 Castors Braine DU14reg 0 0 Lummen SAM 25/08/2018 13:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0096 2018-2019 Castors Braine DU16reg 0 0 Lummen SAM 25/08/2018 15:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0026 2018-2019 Waterloo u18 0 0 Castors Braine u18 SAM 25/08/2018 16:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0097 2018-2019 Castors Braine P1dames 0 0 Eveil SAM 25/08/2018 17:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
0078 2018-2019 Castors Braine P2 71 66 Mont sur Marchienne SAM 25/08/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3D0402 HP3D Castors Braine C 50 54 Avenir Evere B VEN 31/08/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
0176 2018-2019 Nivelles u14eeg 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 01/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU12C0301 U12 Prov C Braine le Chateau B 36 49 Castors Braine B DIM 02/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
0066 2018-2019 Excelsior U16R 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 02/09/2018 10:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H0103 HP1 Castors Braine A 61 73 BCU Ganshoren DIM 02/09/2018 10:30
HALL OMNISPORTS DE NEERSTALLE
U10B0302 U10B Castors Braine B 20 F BCU Ganshoren SAM 08/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0301 U8A Royal 4 A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 08/09/2018 12:15
SALLE DE LA ROUE
ProvU12B0301 U12 Prov B Uccle Eur C 4 81 Castors Braine C SAM 08/09/2018 13:45
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
P3D0101 P3D Gans. Dames A 116 19 Castors Braine D DIM 09/09/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10A0302 U10A Castors Braine A 24 8 Braine le Chateau A MER 12/09/2018 15:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1DU121103 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 89 6 Gans. Dames C SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU122102 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 29 83 United A SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D2105 U10D Castors Braine C 24 8 Rebond C SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A2102 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 United A SAM 15/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C2102 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 53 24 Speedy MSG SAM 15/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B2102 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 22 18 Waterloo B SAM 15/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU160703 DU16 Castors Braine A 62 29 Royal 4 A SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B2106 U10B Waterloo B 13 19 Castors Braine B SAM 15/09/2018 16:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P3D0202 P3D Castors Braine D 18 70 Gans. Dames B (*) SAM 15/09/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3D2106 HP3D ASA St Hubert C 54 66 Castors Braine C SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
P1H0201 HP1 Nivelles 65 74 Castors Braine A SAM 15/09/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1D2102 P1D Castors Braine C 21 95 Waterloo A SAM 15/09/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1701 Elites U14A Braine le Chateau A 101 38 Castors Braine DIM 16/09/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
U10A2106 U10A Dylois 8 24 Castors Braine A DIM 16/09/2018 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
EliU16A0705 Elites U16A Dylois 63 30 Castors Braine DIM 16/09/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
P1D0102 P1D Castors Braine C 46 88 Ecole Europ. A VEN 21/09/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0102 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 41 29 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120102 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 86 7 Ecole Europ. A SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0102 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
CH1602 HU16 : Tour Préliminaire Castors Braine 49 55 UJK SAM 22/09/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1DU121202 U12 Dames Partie 1 RPC 34 60 Castors Braine A SAM 22/09/2018 11:00
ECOLE P.18
U10B0103 U10B Rebond A 24 8 Castors Braine B SAM 22/09/2018 12:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU12B0102 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 7 81 Fresh Air SAM 22/09/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
CH1406 HU14 Tour Préliminaire Rebond 88 18 Castors Braine SAM 22/09/2018 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HP3D0103 HP3D Nivelles B 51 72 Castors Braine C SAM 22/09/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P3D0302 P3D Castors Braine D 19 69 Runners A SAM 22/09/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H0303 HP1 Castors Braine A 61 71 RPC B SAM 22/09/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0303 Elites U18B Eveil A 73 65 Castors Braine DIM 23/09/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10D0106 U10D Gans. Dames B 8 24 Castors Braine C DIM 23/09/2018 10:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2A0303 HP2A Eveil A 56 62 Castors Braine DIM 23/09/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A1002 U10A Castors Braine A 21 11 Anciens 13 A SAM 29/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1401 U10B Ecole P1 A 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 29/09/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
P2DU120204 U12 Dames Partie 2 Canter 6 99 Castors Braine A SAM 29/09/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HP3D0803 HP3D Wez. Oppem 59 53 Castors Braine C SAM 29/09/2018 19:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
DU160205 DU16 Ecole Europ. A 52 28 Castors Braine A DIM 30/09/2018 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU12B0402 U12 Prov B Canter 42 41 Castors Braine C DIM 30/09/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1H0705 HP1 UAAE A 64 65 Castors Braine A DIM 30/09/2018 10:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
P1D0204 P1D St Augustin A 109 20 Castors Braine C DIM 30/09/2018 11:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP2A0207 HP2A BCU Ganshoren 65 81 Castors Braine DIM 30/09/2018 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P3D0404 P3D St Augustin B (*) 80 22 Castors Braine D DIM 30/09/2018 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HP3D0202 HP3D Castors Braine C 49 80 Rebond VEN 05/10/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B0202 U10B Castors Braine B 23 9 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0202 U10A Castors Braine A 20 12 Excelsior A SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0204 U8A Nivelles B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU14A0202 Elites U14A Castors Braine 37 57 Nivelles A SAM 06/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0205 U10D Castors Braine C 22 10 Gans. Dames A SAM 06/10/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120204 U12 "Elites" Eclair BC 8 74 Castors Braine A SAM 06/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU16A0202 Elites U16A Castors Braine 42 56 Excelsior A SAM 06/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0204 U12 Prov C Uccle Eur B 13 72 Castors Braine B SAM 06/10/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
P3D1202 P3D Castors Braine D 32 65 ASA St Hubert A (*) SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0202 Elites U18B Castors Braine 49 39 Rebond SAM 06/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A0402 HP2A Castors Braine 66 56 Dylois SAM 06/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B0204 U12 Prov B Ecole Europ. B 11 49 Castors Braine C DIM 07/10/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P1DU120104 U12 Dames Partie 1 Canter 13 56 Castors Braine A DIM 07/10/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1H0403 HP1 Castors Braine A 79 75 Ecole P1 A DIM 07/10/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1DU120804 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 90 10 Rebond B SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0902 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 13/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0902 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 79 14 ASA St Hubert A SAM 13/10/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B0905 U10B UAAE 21 11 Castors Braine B SAM 13/10/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12B0902 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 37 53 La Chenaie B SAM 13/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU160903 DU16 Castors Braine A 56 56 Berchem SAM 13/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0902 U10D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 13/10/2018 15:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
EliU18B0901 Elites U18B United A 65 39 Castors Braine SAM 13/10/2018 17:00
SALLE MALOU
HP3D0905 HP3D UAAE C 56 44 Castors Braine C SAM 13/10/2018 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
P1H1204 HP1 Excelsior B 68 85 Castors Braine A SAM 13/10/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
EliU14A0901 Elites U14A Royal 4 A 59 37 Castors Braine DIM 14/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
EliU16A0901 Elites U16A Royal 4 B 44 68 Castors Braine DIM 14/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DE LA ROUE
P1D0902 P1D Castors Braine C 37 83 UAAE A DIM 14/10/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B0402 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 RPC SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0402 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A0402 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 20/10/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0402 U12 Prov C Ecole P1 A 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 20/10/2018 09:30
ECOLE P1
U10D0405 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 ABC SAM 20/10/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU160404 DU16 Rebond 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 20/10/2018 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
EliU120402 U12 "Elites" Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 20/10/2018 14:45
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
EliU16A0402 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0402 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 FBI A SAM 20/10/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D0606 P3D UAAE B 0 0 Castors Braine D SAM 20/10/2018 17:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
P1H0603 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 United B SAM 20/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1802 HP2A Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 20/10/2018 20:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D0402 P1D Canter 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 21/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
P1DU120403 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 27/10/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0305 U10D La Chenaie B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 27/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P1H0803 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine 2001 SAM 27/10/2018 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1205 HP2A Rallye 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 27/10/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU120301 U12 "Elites" Royal 4 A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 28/10/2018 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
DU160302 DU16 Gans. Dames A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 28/10/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1DU121302 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Lothier SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120502 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Dylois SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0502 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Haren A SAM 03/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A0504 Elites U16A Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 10:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU12C0502 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 United D SAM 03/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0504 Elites U18B Runners A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 12:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
EliU14A0504 Elites U14A Eclair BC 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12B0502 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 United C SAM 03/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D0702 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Lothier A SAM 03/11/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A0706 HP2A Speedy MSG A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 03/11/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HP3D0506 HP3D Waterloo C 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 04/11/2018 12:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1D0502 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 United B DIM 04/11/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3D0602 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Royal 4 D VEN 09/11/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1DU120302 U12 Dames Partie 1 Lothier 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
U10B0602 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0602 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1402 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A0602 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 10/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B0601 U12 Prov B Lothier 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 10/11/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
DU160603 DU16 UAAE 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 10/11/2018 10:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
ProvU12C1402 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 10/11/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0606 U10D Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
EliU16A0602 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 UJK SAM 10/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0602 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 10/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A0802 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Runners A SAM 10/11/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120601 U12 "Elites" BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 11/11/2018 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10D0503 U10D Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 11/11/2018 10:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
P1D0601 P1D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 11/11/2018 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P3D0803 P3D Nivelles A 0 0 Castors Braine D DIM 11/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
P1D2202 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 ASA St Hubert A VEN 16/11/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU122202 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Waterloo A SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D2205 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Canter SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A2202 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 17/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B2202 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 FBI A SAM 17/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU160803 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 Canter SAM 17/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A0303 Elites U14A Eveil A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 17/11/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
P3D0902 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 La Chenaie (*) SAM 17/11/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H0901 HP1 Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
HP2A0904 HP2A St Augustin 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 17/11/2018 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU12C1505 U12 Prov C Jodoigne D 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
P1DU120503 U12 Dames Partie 1 Gans. Dames B 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 18/11/2018 12:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A0803 Elites U16A Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 18/11/2018 12:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3D2205 HP3D BCS Uccle B 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 18/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
EliU18B0803 Elites U18B Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 18/11/2018 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP3D0702 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 RPC C rpc VEN 23/11/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A3502 Elites U14A Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0704 U12 Prov C Rebond A 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10B0702 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0702 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 24/11/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120704 U12 "Elites" Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 24/11/2018 12:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
DU163504 DU16 Gans. Dames B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 24/11/2018 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A3502 Elites U16A Castors Braine A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 24/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B0704 U12 Prov B Nivelles A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 24/11/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU18B3502 Elites U18B Castors Braine A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 24/11/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0703 U10D Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1DU120604 U12 Dames Partie 1 Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2A1002 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Argentine SAM 24/11/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0704 U8A Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1D0704 P1D Rebond C 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 25/11/2018 15:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
P3D1004 P3D Eclair BC D (*) 0 0 Castors Braine D DIM 25/11/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
P1H1003 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Linthout DIM 25/11/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D0301 P1D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine C VEN 30/11/2018 19:00
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1H1104 HP1 Genappe A 0 0 Castors Braine A VEN 30/11/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
P1DU121404 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Canter SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU120802 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Eveil A SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D0805 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Lothier SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0802 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Rebond SAM 01/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C0802 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Eveil B SAM 01/12/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B0802 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 St Augustin A SAM 01/12/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1101 HP2A UJK 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 01/12/2018 20:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
EliU16A0303 Elites U16A Rebond 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
P1D1703 P1D Eveil A 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 02/12/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A0803 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 02/12/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P3D1306 P3D ASA St Hubert B 0 0 Castors Braine D VEN 07/12/2018 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU12C1703 U12 Prov C Eveil B 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10A1702 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1703 U8A Rebond 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 08/12/2018 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10D1701 U10D Lothier 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 08/12/2018 10:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
P1DU120203 U12 Dames Partie 1 Rebond B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 08/12/2018 10:45
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
ProvU12B1703 U12 Prov B St Augustin A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 08/12/2018 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
EliU121703 U12 "Elites" Eveil A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 08/12/2018 15:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HP2A1302 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D0802 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Eveil A SAM 08/12/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H1303 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 08/12/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3D1702 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 09/12/2018 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2102 HP2A APSA 1865 0 0 Castors Braine VEN 14/12/2018 20:15
SALLE RSNB
P3D2102 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Braine le Chateau SAM 15/12/2018 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2106 HP1 Speedy MSG 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 15/12/2018 20:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
P1D1205 P1D UAAE A 0 0 Castors Braine C JEU 20/12/2018 19:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
P1D1902 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Braine le Chateau VEN 04/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1DU120704 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121902 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1902 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 05/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C1902 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Braine le Chateau B SAM 05/01/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1905 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 La Chenaie B SAM 05/01/2019 11:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1901 U10B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 05/01/2019 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
ProvU12B1902 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Uccle Eur C SAM 05/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU161703 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 05/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1901 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 05/01/2019 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P3D1401 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 05/01/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1701 Elites U18B BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 06/01/2019 10:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
EliU16A1701 Elites U16A BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 06/01/2019 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2A0102 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Brainois DIM 06/01/2019 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H1403 HP1 BCU Ganshoren 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 06/01/2019 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP3D2002 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 ASA St Hubert C VEN 11/01/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D2004 U10D Rebond C 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10B2002 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 12/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12B2006 U12 Prov B Waterloo B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
DU161501 DU16 Royal 4 A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 12/01/2019 14:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8A2006 U8A United A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 12/01/2019 14:30
SALLE MALOU
EliU16A1502 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C2006 U12 Prov C Speedy MSG 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
U10A2002 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Dylois SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1507 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 12/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D1502 P3D Gans. Dames B (*) 0 0 Castors Braine D SAM 12/01/2019 18:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
P1H1501 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Nivelles SAM 12/01/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU122006 U12 "Elites" United A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 13/01/2019 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
P1DU120903 U12 Dames Partie 1 Gans. Dames C 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 13/01/2019 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1D2006 P1D Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 13/01/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
P1DU121002 U12 Dames Partie 1 Castors Braine A 0 0 RPC SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121003 U12 "Elites" Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10D1005 U10D Castors Braine A 0 0 Gans. Dames B SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1002 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Rebond A SAM 19/01/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1202 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 Eveil A SAM 19/01/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU161203 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 Gans. Dames A SAM 19/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1202 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Rebond SAM 19/01/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1202 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Eveil A SAM 19/01/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H1603 HP1 RPC B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
P3D1602 P3D Runners A 0 0 Castors Braine D SAM 19/01/2019 18:15
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
P1D1003 P1D Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 19/01/2019 19:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3D1002 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 19/01/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A0103 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 20/01/2019 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8A1003 U8A Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 20/01/2019 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12B1003 U12 Prov B Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 20/01/2019 14:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU12C1003 U12 Prov C Fresh Air 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 20/01/2019 16:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2A1603 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Eveil A DIM 20/01/2019 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B2205 U10B Orp Jauche 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 26/01/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
P1D1102 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 St Augustin A VEN 01/02/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P2DU120103 U12 Dames Partie 2 Castors Braine A 0 0 Canter SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121102 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1102 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Nivelles B SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1004 Elites U16A Excelsior A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU12C1102 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1004 Elites U14A Nivelles A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU12B1102 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 02/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1004 Elites U18B Rebond 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 14:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
DU161003 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D1704 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 St Augustin B (*) SAM 02/02/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1702 HP2A Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 02/02/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U10D1101 U10D Gans. Dames A 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 03/02/2019 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
P1H1703 HP1 Ecole P1 A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 03/02/2019 11:15
ECOLE P1
U10B1104 U10B Excelsior B 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 03/02/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1104 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 03/02/2019 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3D1104 HP3D Rebond 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 03/02/2019 17:00
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
P3D0502 P3D ASA St Hubert A (*) 0 0 Castors Braine D VEN 08/02/2019 19:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HP3D1202 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 UAAE C VEN 08/02/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1205 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 09/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1202 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 UAAE SAM 09/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A0102 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Royal 4 A SAM 09/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C1205 U12 Prov C ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 09/02/2019 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DU160104 DU16 Berchem 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 09/02/2019 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10B1604 U10B Nivelles B 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 09/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
EliU16A0102 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Royal 4 B SAM 09/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A0505 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Rallye SAM 09/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B0102 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 United A SAM 09/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H0504 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 09/02/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1205 U8A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 10/02/2019 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU12B1205 U12 Prov B La Chenaie B 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 10/02/2019 15:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P2DU120303 U12 Dames Partie 2 Castors Braine A 0 0 Rebond B SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121802 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1802 U10B RPC 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
ECOLE P.18
U10A1802 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/02/2019 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C1802 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Ecole P1 A SAM 16/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1804 U10D ABC 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 16/02/2019 11:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
EliU18B1405 Elites U18B FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/02/2019 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12B1802 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Canter SAM 16/02/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1405 Elites U14A Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/02/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
DU161403 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 Rebond SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D1806 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 UAAE B SAM 16/02/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP3D1802 HP3D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 16/02/2019 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
P1H1803 HP1 United B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/02/2019 19:00
SALLE MALOU
HP2A0602 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Braine le Chateau DIM 17/02/2019 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D1802 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Canter DIM 17/02/2019 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1405 Elites U16A FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 17/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HP2A2601 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 UJK SAM 23/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2604 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Genappe A SAM 23/02/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2002 HP2A Runners A 0 0 Castors Braine VEN 01/03/2019 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
P3D2003 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 02/03/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2003 HP1 Braine 2001 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 02/03/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HP2A2204 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 St Augustin SAM 09/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2201 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 09/03/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D1602 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Rebond C VEN 15/03/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2302 HP2A Argentine 0 0 Castors Braine VEN 15/03/2019 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
P2DU120403 U12 Dames Partie 2 Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121602 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 Uccle Eur A SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1602 U8A Castors Braine A 0 0 Excelsior SAM 16/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C1602 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Rebond A SAM 16/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1604 U10A Eclair BC 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/03/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10D1605 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Linthout SAM 16/03/2019 11:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1102 Elites U16A UJK 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/03/2019 12:30
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
ProvU12B1602 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 16/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1102 Elites U18B Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 16/03/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
DU161103 DU16 Castors Braine A 0 0 UAAE SAM 16/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D2304 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 Eclair BC D (*) SAM 16/03/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2303 HP1 Linthout 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 16/03/2019 19:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU14A1102 Elites U14A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Castors Braine DIM 17/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HP3D1604 HP3D RPC C 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 17/03/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
P3D2202 P3D La Chenaie (*) 0 0 Castors Braine D LUN 18/03/2019 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
P3D1902 P3D Lothier A 0 0 Castors Braine D VEN 22/03/2019 20:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U10B1302 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 United C SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1302 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 United A SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU14A1302 Elites U14A Castors Braine 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 23/03/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P2DU120503 U12 Dames Partie 2 Rebond B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 23/03/2019 10:45
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
U10D1305 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 23/03/2019 11:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1302 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 Runners A SAM 23/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU16A1302 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Linthout SAM 23/03/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU12C1306 U12 Prov C United D 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 23/03/2019 15:30
SALLE MALOU
HP3D1302 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo C SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A1906 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 Speedy MSG A SAM 23/03/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1D1306 P1D United B 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 23/03/2019 19:00
SALLE MALOU
ProvU12B1306 U12 Prov B United C 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 24/03/2019 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
EliU121306 U12 "Elites" Dylois 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 24/03/2019 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U8A1306 U8A Haren A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 24/03/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE HAREN
P1H1905 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 UAAE A DIM 24/03/2019 16:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P1H2403 HP1 Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 31/03/2019 17:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
P2DU120604 U12 Dames Partie 2 Excelsior 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 06/04/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2A1402 HP2A Brainois 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 06/04/2019 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
P1D1402 P1D Castors Braine C 0 0 Gans. Dames A VEN 19/04/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121402 U12 "Elites" Castors Braine A 0 0 BCU Ganshoren SAM 20/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1405 U10D Castors Braine C 0 0 Waterloo B SAM 20/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A0601 U8A Orp Jauche 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 20/04/2019 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU12C0601 U12 Prov C Orp Jauche 0 0 Castors Braine B SAM 20/04/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
ProvU12B1402 U12 Prov B Castors Braine C 0 0 Lothier SAM 20/04/2019 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10A1401 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 20/04/2019 15:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HP3D1401 HP3D Royal 4 D 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 20/04/2019 17:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
P3D2406 P3D Castors Braine D 0 0 ASA St Hubert B SAM 20/04/2019 17:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2402 HP2A Orp Jauche 0 0 Castors Braine SAM 20/04/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
HP3D1502 HP3D Castors Braine C 0 0 BCS Uccle B VEN 26/04/2019 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P2DU120703 U12 Dames Partie 2 Castors Braine A 0 0 RPC SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10B1502 U10B Castors Braine B 0 0 Orp Jauche SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U8A1505 U8A Uccle Eur B 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 27/04/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU12C2202 U12 Prov C Castors Braine B 0 0 Jodoigne D SAM 27/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU121505 U12 "Elites" Waterloo A 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 27/04/2019 14:00
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
ProvU12B1505 U12 Prov B FBI A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 27/04/2019 14:15
ECOLE N°7
DU161602 DU16 Canter 0 0 Castors Braine A SAM 27/04/2019 14:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
EliU16A1602 Elites U16A Castors Braine 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 27/04/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HP2A2502 HP2A Castors Braine 0 0 APSA 1865 SAM 27/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
EliU18B1602 Elites U18B Castors Braine 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 27/04/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
P3D2502 P3D Braine le Chateau 0 0 Castors Braine D SAM 27/04/2019 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
P1D1505 P1D ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Castors Braine C SAM 27/04/2019 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
P1H2506 HP1 Castors Braine A 0 0 Speedy MSG SAM 27/04/2019 19:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
U10D1502 U10D Canter 0 0 Castors Braine C DIM 28/04/2019 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10B0506 U10B United C 0 0 Castors Braine B DIM 05/05/2019 09:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U10A0506 U10A United A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 05/05/2019 11:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
9117 Coupe Dames : 1/8 Canter A D1 0 0 Castors Braine D1 -
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
8139 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 8122 0 0 Castors Braine P1 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
CH1806 HU 18 : 1/8 CH1801 0 0 Castors Braine -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
CD1602 DU 16 : 1/4 Castors Braine 0 0 Rebond -
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF