APSA 1865

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
85 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 APSA 1865 77 57 Speedy MSG A VEN 18/08/2017 20:30
SALLE RSNB
86 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Avenir Evere 0 0 APSA 1865 MAR 22/08/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
104 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 UJK P2 0 0 APSA 1865 P2 VEN 25/08/2017 20:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS2A0201 HS2A Eveil A 53 58 APSA 1865 SAM 09/09/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS2AR0303 HS2AR APSA 1865 43 49 Rallye VEN 15/09/2017 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0303 HS2A APSA 1865 55 41 Rallye VEN 15/09/2017 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR0103 HS2AR APSA 1865 37 53 Speedy MSG B VEN 29/09/2017 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0103 HS2A APSA 1865 66 61 Speedy MSG B VEN 29/09/2017 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0603 HS2A APSA 1865 81 49 Genappe VEN 06/10/2017 20:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR0705 HS2AR Brainois 74 29 APSA 1865 SAM 14/10/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A0705 HS2A Brainois 74 51 APSA 1865 SAM 14/10/2017 20:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2AR0803 HS2AR APSA 1865 58 84 La Chenaie VEN 20/10/2017 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0803 HS2A APSA 1865 92 78 La Chenaie VEN 20/10/2017 21:00
SALLE RSNB
152 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Fresh Air A 0 0 APSA 32 MER 01/11/2017 17:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HS2A1104 HS2A Uccle Eur 71 64 APSA 1865 SAM 11/11/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HS2A1303 HS2A APSA 1865 51 72 Braine 2001 MAR 21/11/2017 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR1003 HS2AR APSA 1865 56 95 UJK SAM 25/11/2017 19:30
SALLE RSNB
HS2A1003 HS2A APSA 1865 70 74 UJK SAM 25/11/2017 21:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A2106 HS2A Ecole P1 A 75 77 APSA 1865 DIM 03/12/2017 09:30
ECOLE P1
HS2AR1403 HS2AR Speedy MSG B 74 44 APSA 1865 SAM 09/12/2017 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS2A1403 HS2A Speedy MSG B 87 93 APSA 1865 SAM 09/12/2017 18:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HS2A1501 HS2A APSA 1865 59 69 Eveil A VEN 15/12/2017 20:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR0403 HS2AR APSA 1865 61 62 Anciens 13 A (*) VEN 05/01/2018 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0403 HS2A APSA 1865 79 89 Anciens 13 A VEN 05/01/2018 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR1703 HS2AR Anciens 13 A (*) 60 48 APSA 1865 DIM 14/01/2018 09:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS2A1703 HS2A Anciens 13 A 91 71 APSA 1865 DIM 14/01/2018 11:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS2AR0504 HS2AR APSA 1865 61 52 Nivelles VEN 19/01/2018 19:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A0504 HS2A APSA 1865 83 64 Nivelles VEN 19/01/2018 21:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR1603 HS2AR Rallye 60 44 APSA 1865 DIM 28/01/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HS2A1603 HS2A Rallye 64 62 APSA 1865 DIM 28/01/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
HS2AR1905 HS2AR APSA 1865 51 59 Brainois SAM 03/02/2018 19:30
SALLE RSNB
HS2A1905 HS2A APSA 1865 57 77 Brainois SAM 03/02/2018 21:15
SALLE RSNB
HS2A1803 HS2A Genappe 51 93 APSA 1865 SAM 10/02/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS2AR2003 HS2AR La Chenaie 61 63 APSA 1865 DIM 18/02/2018 13:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS2A2003 HS2A La Chenaie 67 84 APSA 1865 DIM 18/02/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS2A2201 HS2A APSA 1865 76 51 Avenir Evere A VEN 23/02/2018 20:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2A2403 HS2A Braine 2001 81 67 APSA 1865 MAR 06/03/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
HS2A2604 HS2A APSA 1865 72 65 Uccle Eur VEN 16/03/2018 20:00
SALLE RSNB
270 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Avenir Evere P3 0 0 APSA 1865 MER 21/03/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS2AR2303 HS2AR UJK 51 56 APSA 1865 VEN 23/03/2018 19:15
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS2A2303 HS2A UJK 48 40 APSA 1865 VEN 23/03/2018 21:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HS2A2506 HS2A APSA 1865 83 60 Ecole P1 A SAM 14/04/2018 20:00
SALLE RSNB
HS2AR1204 HS2AR Nivelles 20 0 APSA 1865 SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS2A1204 HS2A Nivelles 89 68 APSA 1865 SAM 21/04/2018 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HS2A0901 HS2A Avenir Evere A 56 50 APSA 1865 SAM 28/04/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER