Eclair BC

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
16 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 Bastogne DIM 06/08/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
11 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Brainois P2 87 63 Eclair BC SAM 19/08/2017 18:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
17 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 Brainois JEU 24/08/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
48 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 Runners SAM 26/08/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
18 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 Orp Jauche DIM 27/08/2017 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10106 HS1 Ecole Europ. A 67 56 Eclair BC DIM 03/09/2017 12:30
COMPLEXE WILLY DENUIT
U12C2105 U12C Eclair BC A 58 6 Royal 4 B SAM 09/09/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C2105 U10C Eclair BC A 16 16 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B2105 HU14B Eclair BC A 25 37 Royal 4 B SAM 09/09/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0205 HU16B Eclair BC 11 106 BCU Ganshoren A SAM 09/09/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0205 HU18C Eclair BC 43 47 Jodoigne D SAM 09/09/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A2105 HS3A Eclair BC 47 75 Nivelles SAM 09/09/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30207 DS3 Eclair BC 58 37 Eveil B SAM 09/09/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10205 HS1 Eclair BC 49 73 BCU Ganshoren SAM 09/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR2105 HS3AR Eclair BC 48 87 Nivelles SAM 09/09/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C0106 U10C Genappe A 11 21 Eclair BC A SAM 16/09/2017 09:30
SALLE GOSSIAUX
DU190104 DU19 Royal 4 A 96 18 Eclair BC SAM 16/09/2017 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HU14B0106 HU14B Ecole Europ. B 24 41 Eclair BC A SAM 16/09/2017 13:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U12C0106 U12C United C 17 45 Eclair BC A SAM 16/09/2017 15:15
SALLE MALOU
HU16B0307 HU16B Anciens 13 A 46 33 Eclair BC SAM 16/09/2017 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HS3AR0106 HS3AR Wez. Oppem 52 65 Eclair BC SAM 16/09/2017 18:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HS3A0106 HS3A Wez. Oppem 70 72 Eclair BC SAM 16/09/2017 20:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
U12C0205 U12C Eclair BC A 28 19 Ecole Europ. B DIM 24/09/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C0205 U10C Eclair BC A 0 0 Berchem DIM 24/09/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0205 HU14B Eclair BC A 37 55 Eveil B DIM 24/09/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0405 HU16B Eclair BC 14 47 Wez. Oppem DIM 24/09/2017 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0405 HU18C Eclair BC 46 48 RPC DIM 24/09/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU190201 DU19 Eclair BC 17 38 Canter A DIM 24/09/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A0205 HS3A Eclair BC 73 65 CA Jette DIM 24/09/2017 15:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30407 DS3 Eclair BC 48 51 Ecole Europ. A DIM 24/09/2017 15:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10405 HS1 Eclair BC 64 102 RPC B DIM 24/09/2017 17:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR0205 HS3AR Eclair BC 68 59 CA Jette DIM 24/09/2017 17:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU192101 DU19 Eclair BC 29 56 Nivelles MAR 26/09/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10307 HS1 Orp Jauche 70 64 Eclair BC VEN 29/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS HELECINE
DS30103 DS3 Castors Braine D 34 86 Eclair BC VEN 29/09/2017 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DU190302 DU19 UAAE 89 30 Eclair BC SAM 30/09/2017 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14B0305 HU14B Excelsior B 69 34 Eclair BC A SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0106 HU18C Avenir Evere 56 28 Eclair BC SAM 30/09/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HS3AR0305 HS3AR Berchem 48 50 Eclair BC SAM 30/09/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HS3A0305 HS3A Berchem 69 53 Eclair BC SAM 30/09/2017 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U12C0305 U12C Excelsior B 53 23 Eclair BC A DIM 01/10/2017 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0106 HU16B United B 127 12 Eclair BC DIM 01/10/2017 11:00
SALLE MALOU
U10C0305 U10C Fresh Air A 22 10 Eclair BC A DIM 01/10/2017 11:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
8109 Coupe Hommes : 1ier Tour Runners P3B 85 59 Eclair BC P3A MAR 03/10/2017 20:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U12C0405 U12C Eclair BC A 30 38 Gans. Dames A SAM 07/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C0405 U10C Eclair BC A 24 8 Gans. Dames C SAM 07/10/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0405 HU14B Eclair BC A 45 36 Maccabi A SAM 07/10/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0605 HU16B Eclair BC 26 51 Avenir Evere SAM 07/10/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0605 HU18C Eclair BC 62 33 Runners A SAM 07/10/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU190401 DU19 Eclair BC 32 60 Runners A SAM 07/10/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A0405 HS3A Eclair BC 57 43 Runners B SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30607 DS3 Eclair BC 67 28 St Augustin (*) SAM 07/10/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10605 HS1 Eclair BC 72 64 Genappe SAM 07/10/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR0405 HS3AR Eclair BC 68 60 Runners B SAM 07/10/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
139 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Runners p3 0 0 Eclair BC p1 MAR 10/10/2017 20:45
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS10703 HS1 Argentine A 80 67 Eclair BC VEN 13/10/2017 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF SOLVAY
DU190504 DU19 Gans. Dames A 66 31 Eclair BC SAM 14/10/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18C0703 HU18C St Augustin 55 51 Eclair BC SAM 14/10/2017 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U10C0503 U10C Uccle Eur B 10 22 Eclair BC A SAM 14/10/2017 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HU14B0503 HU14B St Augustin B 21 45 Eclair BC A SAM 14/10/2017 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU16B0703 HU16B UAAE B 96 31 Eclair BC SAM 14/10/2017 16:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HS3AR0503 HS3AR Canter A 50 70 Eclair BC DIM 15/10/2017 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HS3A0503 HS3A Canter A 56 57 Eclair BC DIM 15/10/2017 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
HU18C0806 HU18C ASA St Hubert A 47 48 Eclair BC SAM 21/10/2017 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU14B0606 HU14B ASA St Hubert A 62 42 Eclair BC A SAM 21/10/2017 13:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS3AR0606 HS3AR Dylois 33 55 Eclair BC SAM 21/10/2017 18:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HS3A0606 HS3A Dylois 102 56 Eclair BC SAM 21/10/2017 20:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
HU16B0806 HU16B Dylois C 82 28 Eclair BC DIM 22/10/2017 09:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U12C0606 U12C ASA St Hubert A 17 38 Eclair BC A DIM 22/10/2017 10:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
U10C0606 U10C United C 8 24 Eclair BC A DIM 22/10/2017 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
HS10806 HS1 United 74 68 Eclair BC DIM 22/10/2017 17:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
U12C2004 U12C Royal 4 B 7 63 Eclair BC A SAM 28/10/2017 10:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
HS11705 HS1 RPC B 66 56 Eclair BC SAM 28/10/2017 18:00
SALLE SIMONET
DS30305 DS3 Fresh Air B 53 66 Eclair BC DIM 29/10/2017 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DS30807 DS3 Eclair BC 53 21 Gans. Dames A SAM 04/11/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR0703 HS3AR Tubize-Rebecq 28 69 Eclair BC DIM 05/11/2017 09:00
Hall omnisport de Tubize
HS3A0703 HS3A Tubize-Rebecq 61 68 Eclair BC DIM 05/11/2017 10:45
Hall omnisport de Tubize
U10C0805 U10C Eclair BC A 11 21 Eveil A SAM 11/11/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B0805 HU14B Eclair BC A 55 39 RPC B SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1105 HU16B Eclair BC 13 56 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU190805 DU19 Rebond A 123 7 Eclair BC SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HU18C1105 HU18C Eclair BC 65 33 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A0805 HS3A Eclair BC 65 61 BCS 23 SAM 11/11/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11105 HS1 Eclair BC 53 78 Excelsior B SAM 11/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR0805 HS3AR Eclair BC 61 65 BCS 23 SAM 11/11/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C0503 U12C Castors Braine C 61 12 Eclair BC A SAM 18/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU18C1303 HU18C Linthout B 54 52 Eclair BC SAM 18/11/2017 15:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HS11303 HS1 Castors Braine A 66 55 Eclair BC SAM 18/11/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
DS31301 DS3 FBI A 37 65 Eclair BC DIM 19/11/2017 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
HU14B0703 HU14B Castors Braine B 39 40 Eclair BC A SAM 25/11/2017 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU16B1002 HU16B BCS Uccle B 72 26 Eclair BC SAM 25/11/2017 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C1002 HU18C BCS Uccle 44 54 Eclair BC SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DU190701 DU19 Eclair BC 0 20 ASA St Hubert A SAM 25/11/2017 17:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
DS31007 DS3 Eclair BC 50 47 ASA St Hubert B (*) SAM 25/11/2017 19:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS11002 HS1 UAAE 85 74 Eclair BC SAM 25/11/2017 20:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU16B2105 HU16B Eclair BC 42 42 Chalet SAM 02/12/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2105 HU18C Eclair BC 58 58 Eveil B SAM 02/12/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1405 HS3A Eclair BC 53 68 Dylois SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS32107 DS3 Eclair BC 61 59 Braine le Chateau B (*) SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12105 HS1 Eclair BC 45 59 Linthout SAM 02/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1405 HS3AR Eclair BC 58 56 Dylois SAM 02/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1905 U12C Eclair BC A 12 46 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1905 U10C Eclair BC A 16 16 Fresh Air A SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1905 HU14B Eclair BC A 34 60 Excelsior B SAM 09/12/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1406 HU16B Eclair BC 17 97 United B SAM 09/12/2017 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1406 HU18C Eclair BC 31 41 Avenir Evere SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191901 DU19 Eclair BC 36 45 UAAE SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1905 HS3A Eclair BC 43 56 Berchem SAM 09/12/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS31403 DS3 Eclair BC 96 13 Castors Braine D SAM 09/12/2017 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11406 HS1 Eclair BC 44 61 Ecole Europ. A SAM 09/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1905 HS3AR Eclair BC 67 63 Berchem SAM 09/12/2017 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B2004 HU14B Royal 4 B 30 41 Eclair BC A SAM 16/12/2017 11:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
U10C2004 U10C BCU Ganshoren 19 13 Eclair BC A SAM 16/12/2017 12:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS3AR2004 HS3AR Nivelles 83 51 Eclair BC SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
DS31507 DS3 Eveil B 39 72 Eclair BC SAM 16/12/2017 17:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU18C1505 HU18C Jodoigne D 56 42 Eclair BC SAM 16/12/2017 18:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HS3A2004 HS3A Nivelles 85 61 Eclair BC SAM 16/12/2017 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU16B1505 HU16B BCU Ganshoren A 120 19 Eclair BC DIM 17/12/2017 12:45
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS11505 HS1 BCU Ganshoren 89 64 Eclair BC DIM 17/12/2017 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
178 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC dames 61 49 Haacht MAR 19/12/2017 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
191 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Runners p3 0 0 Eclair BC p1 MAR 19/12/2017 20:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
8139 Coupe Hommes : 1/16 Speedy MSG A p2a 68 79 Eclair BC P1 MAR 26/12/2017 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
HU16B1705 HU16B Wez. Oppem 112 33 Eclair BC SAM 06/01/2018 16:15
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HU14B1101 HU14B Eveil B 34 32 Eclair BC A SAM 13/01/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U10C1101 U10C Berchem 12 20 Eclair BC A SAM 13/01/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HU18C1705 HU18C RPC 46 55 Eclair BC SAM 13/01/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HS3AR1101 HS3AR CA Jette 53 67 Eclair BC DIM 14/01/2018 09:45
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
U12C1101 U12C Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Eclair BC A DIM 14/01/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HS3A1101 HS3A CA Jette 66 51 Eclair BC DIM 14/01/2018 11:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
DU191105 DU19 Canter A 58 24 Eclair BC DIM 14/01/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
DS31707 DS3 Ecole Europ. A 55 52 Eclair BC DIM 14/01/2018 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HS11607 HS1 Eclair BC 71 74 Orp Jauche MAR 16/01/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1205 U12C Eclair BC A 56 6 Lothier SAM 20/01/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1205 U10C Eclair BC A 23 9 La Chenaie B SAM 20/01/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1205 HU14B Eclair BC A 5 75 La Chenaie SAM 20/01/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B0502 HU16B Eclair BC 14 102 La Chenaie SAM 20/01/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0502 HU18C Eclair BC 52 62 Lothier SAM 20/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191201 DU19 Eclair BC 21 35 Eveil A SAM 20/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1205 HS3A Eclair BC 46 60 Lothier SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS32205 DS3 Eclair BC 38 74 Rebond D SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS10502 HS1 Eclair BC 65 84 Canter A SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1205 HS3AR Eclair BC 70 58 Lothier B SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1005 U12C Eclair BC A 36 26 United C SAM 27/01/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1005 U10C Eclair BC A 22 10 Genappe A SAM 27/01/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1005 HU14B Eclair BC A 32 29 Ecole Europ. B SAM 27/01/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1607 HU16B Eclair BC 41 54 Anciens 13 A SAM 27/01/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1607 HU18C Eclair BC 55 43 Braine le Chateau SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191001 DU19 Eclair BC F 20 Royal 4 A SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1005 HS3A Eclair BC 64 61 Wez. Oppem SAM 27/01/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1005 HS3AR Eclair BC 83 46 Wez. Oppem SAM 27/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
214 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 BC Haacht MAR 30/01/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
8151 Coupe Hommes : 1/8 Eclair BC P1 58 92 Genappe P1 MAR 30/01/2018 20:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1305 U12C Eclair BC A 4 66 Castors Braine C SAM 03/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1305 U10C Eclair BC A 17 15 Uccle Eur B SAM 03/02/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1305 HU14B Eclair BC A 29 47 St Augustin B SAM 03/02/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B1903 HU16B Eclair BC 19 64 UAAE B SAM 03/02/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C1903 HU18C Eclair BC 35 57 St Augustin SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191301 DU19 Eclair BC 15 104 Gans. Dames A SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1305 HS3A Eclair BC 70 55 Canter A SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS31901 DS3 Eclair BC 70 42 UAAE B (*) SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11903 HS1 Eclair BC 65 85 Argentine A SAM 03/02/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1305 HS3AR Eclair BC 57 70 Canter A SAM 03/02/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30701 DS3 UAAE B (*) 58 69 Eclair BC MER 07/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS11805 HS1 Genappe 87 54 Eclair BC VEN 09/02/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
HS3AR1502 HS3AR BCS Uccle A 20 F Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU18C0307 HU18C Braine le Chateau 67 41 Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 09:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HS3A1502 HS3A BCS Uccle A 85 60 Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 11:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
DS31807 DS3 St Augustin (*) 50 62 Eclair BC DIM 11/02/2018 13:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
DU191501 DU19 Eclair BC 27 40 Castors Braine A SAM 17/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12006 HS1 Eclair BC 60 76 United SAM 17/02/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS32007 DS3 Gans. Dames A 33 69 Eclair BC DIM 18/02/2018 17:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HS12205 HS1 Speedy MSG 111 50 Eclair BC MAR 20/02/2018 20:45
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
DS31605 DS3 Eclair BC 62 59 Fresh Air B MER 21/02/2018 20:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C1502 U12C UAAE 43 18 Eclair BC A SAM 24/02/2018 10:45
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HU14B1502 HU14B Jodoigne D 20 F Eclair BC A SAM 24/02/2018 14:30
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HU18C2205 HU18C BCS 23 47 53 Eclair BC SAM 24/02/2018 15:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HU16B2205 HU16B Berchem 78 43 Eclair BC SAM 24/02/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
U10C1502 U10C Tubize-Rebecq 8 24 Eclair BC A DIM 25/02/2018 09:00
HALL OMNISPORTS REBECQ
U12C1605 U12C Eclair BC A 22 86 St Augustin A SAM 03/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1605 HU14B Eclair BC A 22 25 Castors Braine B SAM 03/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2302 HU16B Eclair BC 29 52 BCS Uccle B SAM 03/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191606 DU19 ASA St Hubert A 57 19 Eclair BC SAM 03/03/2018 14:45
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HU18C2302 HU18C Eclair BC 42 47 BCS Uccle SAM 03/03/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A1605 HS3A Eclair BC 54 59 Tubize-Rebecq SAM 03/03/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12302 HS1 Eclair BC 53 64 UAAE SAM 03/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1605 HS3AR Eclair BC 64 44 Tubize-Rebecq SAM 03/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U12C2205 U12C Eclair BC A 30 48 UAAE SAM 10/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C2205 U10C Eclair BC A 22 10 Tubize-Rebecq SAM 10/03/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2403 HU16B Eclair BC 16 62 St Augustin SAM 10/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B2205 HU14B Eclair BC A 31 78 Jodoigne D SAM 10/03/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU192203 DU19 Castors Braine A 52 34 Eclair BC SAM 10/03/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
HU18C2403 HU18C Eclair BC 68 28 Linthout B SAM 10/03/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3A2205 HS3A Eclair BC 50 43 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/03/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS32401 DS3 Eclair BC 80 45 FBI A SAM 10/03/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS12403 HS1 Eclair BC 54 85 Castors Braine A SAM 10/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR2205 HS3AR Eclair BC 58 62 BCS Uccle A SAM 10/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU192003 DU19 Nivelles 80 27 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HU14B1701 HU14B RPC B F 20 Eclair BC A SAM 17/03/2018 15:00
ECOLE P.18
HS3A1701 HS3A BCS 23 56 46 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HU16B2605 HU16B Excelsior B 82 19 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HS3AR1701 HS3AR BCS 23 65 70 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 19:00
STADE VANDER PUTTEN
HS12605 HS1 Excelsior B 88 55 Eclair BC SAM 17/03/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2605 HU18C Excelsior B 30 79 Eclair BC DIM 18/03/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1701 U10C Eveil A 18 14 Eclair BC A DIM 18/03/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HS3AR1804 HS3AR Runners B 59 60 Eclair BC VEN 23/03/2018 19:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HS3A1804 HS3A Runners B 58 49 Eclair BC VEN 23/03/2018 21:00
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
U12C0703 U12C St Augustin A 0 20 Eclair BC A SAM 07/04/2018 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
HU16B1303 HU16B St Augustin 104 28 Eclair BC SAM 07/04/2018 16:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
281 Matchs amicaux 2017-2018 Eclair BC 0 0 Runners SAM 14/04/2018 13:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2505 HU16B Chalet 59 50 Eclair BC SAM 14/04/2018 17:00
ECOLE DU CENTRE
DS32507 DS3 Braine le Chateau B (*) 56 62 Eclair BC SAM 14/04/2018 18:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HU18C2505 HU18C Eveil B 56 81 Eclair BC DIM 15/04/2018 09:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
U12C0902 U12C Lothier 21 71 Eclair BC A SAM 21/04/2018 09:15
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
DU190901 DU19 Eveil A 47 17 Eclair BC SAM 21/04/2018 11:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
HU16B1202 HU16B La Chenaie 79 45 Eclair BC SAM 21/04/2018 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS3AR0902 HS3AR Lothier B 62 52 Eclair BC SAM 21/04/2018 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
HS3A0902 HS3A Lothier 73 55 Eclair BC SAM 21/04/2018 21:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U10C0902 U10C La Chenaie B 10 22 Eclair BC A DIM 22/04/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HU14B0902 HU14B La Chenaie 81 8 Eclair BC A DIM 22/04/2018 14:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HS11202 HS1 Canter A 89 57 Eclair BC DIM 22/04/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
DS32307 DS3 ASA St Hubert B (*) 45 55 Eclair BC MER 25/04/2018 20:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
HS12505 HS1 Linthout 80 53 Eclair BC MER 25/04/2018 20:45
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HU16B0905 HU16B Eclair BC 20 78 Berchem SAM 28/04/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C0905 HU18C Eclair BC 48 41 BCS 23 SAM 28/04/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DU191701 DU19 Eclair BC 5 81 Rebond A SAM 28/04/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
DS30905 DS3 Rebond D 57 40 Eclair BC SAM 28/04/2018 18:15
PLAINE DES COQUEREES
HS10905 HS1 Eclair BC 53 97 Speedy MSG SAM 28/04/2018 20:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1804 U10C Gans. Dames C 9 23 Eclair BC A DIM 29/04/2018 13:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U12C1804 U12C Gans. Dames A 68 9 Eclair BC A DIM 29/04/2018 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HU18C1202 HU18C Lothier 67 67 Eclair BC MER 02/05/2018 19:30
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
DU191806 DU19 Runners A F 20 Eclair BC SAM 05/05/2018 12:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU18C1805 HU18C Runners A 53 58 Eclair BC SAM 05/05/2018 16:30
ECOLE PIERRE PAULUS
HU16B1805 HU16B Avenir Evere 49 28 Eclair BC DIM 06/05/2018 11:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HU14B1804 HU14B Maccabi A F 20 Eclair BC A DIM 06/05/2018 15:30
SALLE ITME
U12C1405 U12C Eclair BC A 30 18 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10C1405 U10C Eclair BC A 23 9 United C SAM 12/05/2018 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU14B1405 HU14B Eclair BC A 21 77 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU16B2006 HU16B Eclair BC 44 97 Dylois C SAM 12/05/2018 12:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HU18C2006 HU18C Eclair BC 36 45 ASA St Hubert A SAM 12/05/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK