Anciens 13

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
0027 2018-2019 Waterloo P1 0 0 Anciens 13 P2 SAM 25/08/2018 18:30
HALL OMNISPORTS WATERLOO
0049 2018-2019 Dylois P2 0 0 Anciens 13 DIM 02/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
U8B0905 U8B La Chenaie 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 09/09/2018 12:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A2106 U12 Prov A UAAE 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 12:30
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
U8B2106 U8B United B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 14:30
SALLE MALOU
ProvU16D2106 Prov U16D Avenir Evere B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
U10A2101 U10A Braine le Chateau A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 16:30
SALLE ECOLE COMMUNALE
HP2B0207 HP2B Royal 4 C 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/09/2018 17:15
PALAIS DU MIDI
U8B0103 U8B FBI A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 11:15
ECOLE N°7
ProvU12A0103 U12 Prov A Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0103 ProvU14C Jodoigne B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 16:00
SALLE DE L'ATHENEE ROYAL DE JODOIGNE
HP2B0303 HP2B Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 22/09/2018 19:30
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP3B0103 HP3B Eveil B 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 22/09/2018 21:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU16D0103 Prov U16D Eveil B 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 23/09/2018 13:00
CENTRE SPORTIF D'AUDERGHEM
ProvU18D0303 Prov U18D Canter 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 23/09/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
U10A1002 U10A Castors Braine A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 29/09/2018 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS GASTON REIFF
ProvU16D0202 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior B SAM 06/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D0202 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Nivelles A SAM 06/10/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B0202 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 St Augustin SAM 06/10/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0402 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Nivelles SAM 06/10/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0202 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Nivelles A DIM 07/10/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0203 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 United A DIM 07/10/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0202 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 07/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C0202 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior DIM 07/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0706 HP2B Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Anciens 13 A JEU 11/10/2018 20:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP3B0905 HP3B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Anciens 13 B VEN 12/10/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14C0905 ProvU14C UAAE B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 13/10/2018 14:15
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2B1205 HP2B ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 13/10/2018 21:00
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU16D1401 Prov U16D Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 14/10/2018 11:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
U10A0904 U10A Excelsior A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 14/10/2018 14:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D0402 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 RPC SAM 20/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D0402 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 20/10/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B0402 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 G.Garlic SAM 20/10/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0602 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 FBI B SAM 20/10/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0402 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur C DIM 21/10/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0403 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Ecole Europ. A DIM 21/10/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0402 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 ABC DIM 21/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C0402 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 RPC DIM 21/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
CH1409 HU14 : 1/8 Royal 4 A 0 0 Anciens 13 SAM 27/10/2018 09:00
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12A0905 U12 Prov A La Chenaie 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 27/10/2018 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
U8B0302 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Lothier DIM 28/10/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0303 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Dylois DIM 28/10/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0302 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Berchem DIM 28/10/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0102 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Canter DIM 28/10/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B0302 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 Lothier B DIM 28/10/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0506 U8B Speedy MSG 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 03/11/2018 13:30
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU18D0504 Prov U18D St Augustin 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 03/11/2018 14:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU16D0506 Prov U16D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 03/11/2018 15:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
HP3B0506 HP3B Uccle Eur 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 03/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU16D0602 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 10/11/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D0602 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 ABC SAM 10/11/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0802 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 10/11/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0602 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 11/11/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0603 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Eclair BC DIM 11/11/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0602 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Gans. Dames A DIM 11/11/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C0602 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Royal 4 B DIM 11/11/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A2201 U10A Royal 4 A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 17/11/2018 12:45
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU16D2205 Prov U16D BCS Uccle 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 17/11/2018 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B0904 HP2B Eclair BC D 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 17/11/2018 18:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP3B2205 HP3B BCS Uccle C 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 17/11/2018 19:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU14C2205 ProvU14C Avenir Evere D 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 18/11/2018 09:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
ProvU16D0702 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 ABC SAM 24/11/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D3502 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 24/11/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B0702 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 UAAE B SAM 24/11/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1002 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 24/11/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B0702 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 ABC DIM 25/11/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0702 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 St Augustin B DIM 25/11/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C0702 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B DIM 25/11/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0802 U10A Uccle Eur A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 10:30
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU16D0803 Prov U16D Eclair BC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 14:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
ProvU14C0803 ProvU14C Linthout 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 16:00
COMPLEXE POSEIDON
HP3B0803 HP3B Fresh Air 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 01/12/2018 19:00
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2B1101 HP2B La Cordiale A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 01/12/2018 20:45
SALLE GUY CUDELL
U8B0803 U8B Fresh Air 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 02/12/2018 09:30
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
ProvU16D1702 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Eclair BC SAM 08/12/2018 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1702 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 Fresh Air SAM 08/12/2018 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1302 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Speedy MSG B SAM 08/12/2018 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1702 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Fresh Air DIM 09/12/2018 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A1703 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur A DIM 09/12/2018 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1702 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Wez. Oppem DIM 09/12/2018 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C1702 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout DIM 09/12/2018 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D0901 Prov U18D Berchem 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/12/2018 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP2B2102 HP2B Avenir Evere A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 15/12/2018 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE L'AUBIER
HP2B1402 HP2B Canter 0 0 Anciens 13 A VEN 04/01/2019 20:15
SALLE OMNISPORTS KINETIX
ProvU18D1701 Prov U18D Uccle Eur B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 05/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU12A1901 U12 Prov A Berchem 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 05/01/2019 16:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS BERCHEM
HP3B1901 HP3B Lothier B 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 05/01/2019 19:00
SALLE DE L'ESPACE 2000
U10A1906 U10A Dylois 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 06/01/2019 11:30
CENTRE SPORTIF JUSTIN PEETERS
ProvU16D2002 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere B SAM 12/01/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B2002 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 OLLNight SAM 12/01/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1507 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Royal 4 C SAM 12/01/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B2002 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 United B DIM 13/01/2019 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A2003 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Braine le Chateau A DIM 13/01/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A2002 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 UAAE DIM 13/01/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU16D1002 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Eveil B SAM 19/01/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D1202 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Canter SAM 19/01/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1002 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 Eveil B SAM 19/01/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1603 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout SAM 19/01/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A0103 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Castors Braine A DIM 20/01/2019 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1002 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 FBI A DIM 20/01/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1002 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Linthout DIM 20/01/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C1002 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Jodoigne B DIM 20/01/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A2205 U12 Prov A BCS Uccle 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 26/01/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
ProvU12A1104 U12 Prov A Excelsior 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
U10A1106 U10A United A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE KRAAINEM
ProvU14C1104 ProvU14C Excelsior 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU16D1104 Prov U16D Excelsior B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 17:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
HP2B1702 HP2B Nivelles 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/02/2019 18:45
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
HP3B1104 HP3B St Augustin 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 02/02/2019 20:00
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
U8B1104 U8B Nivelles A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 03/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU18D1004 Prov U18D Nivelles A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 03/02/2019 15:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS PARC DE LA DODAINE
ProvU16D1202 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 La Chenaie SAM 09/02/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D0102 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Berchem SAM 09/02/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1202 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 09/02/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B0505 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 ASA St Hubert A SAM 09/02/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1202 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 La Chenaie DIM 10/02/2019 09:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A1203 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Excelsior A DIM 10/02/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1202 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 La Chenaie DIM 10/02/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C1202 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 UAAE B DIM 10/02/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1802 U8B Uccle Eur C 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/02/2019 09:00
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
ProvU18D1405 Prov U18D ASA St Hubert A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/02/2019 11:15
COLLEGE SAINT-HUBERT
ProvU14C1802 ProvU14C RPC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/02/2019 13:00
ECOLE P.18
ProvU16D1802 Prov U16D RPC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/02/2019 15:00
ECOLE P.18
U10A1803 U10A Ecole Europ. A 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 17/02/2019 09:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
HP2B1802 HP2B FBI B 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 17/02/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS A. DEMUYTER
ProvU12A1802 U12 Prov A ABC 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 17/02/2019 13:00
COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE KOEKELBERG
HP3B1802 HP3B G.Garlic 0 0 Anciens 13 B DIM 17/02/2019 13:30
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE LAEKEN
U8B1901 U8B Lothier 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 23/02/2019 09:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE GENAPPE
ProvU16D0905 Prov U16D La Chenaie 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 23/02/2019 16:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-JOB
HP2B2601 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 La Cordiale A SAM 23/02/2019 20:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0803 U12 Prov A Wez. Oppem 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 02/03/2019 12:30
HALL DES SPORTS DE WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
HP2B2002 HP2B Fresh Air 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 03/03/2019 16:15
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE JETTE
HP2B2204 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Eclair BC D SAM 09/03/2019 20:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1604 U8B ABC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 10:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1604 U12 Prov A St Augustin B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 12:15
PETIT PALAIS DES SPORTS DE FOREST
ProvU16D1604 Prov U16D ABC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 15:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D1102 Prov U18D ABC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 17:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1604 HP3B UAAE B 0 0 Anciens 13 B SAM 16/03/2019 18:00
SALLE SERGE CHOJNACKI
HP2B2302 HP2B Uccle Eur 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 16/03/2019 21:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS DU GLOBE
ProvU14C1604 ProvU14C Ecole Europ. B 0 0 Anciens 13 A DIM 17/03/2019 15:00
IXELLES ECOLE EUROPEENNE
ProvU16D1302 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 Uccle Eur B SAM 23/03/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU18D1302 Prov U18D Anciens 13 A 0 0 St Augustin SAM 23/03/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1302 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 Uccle Eur SAM 23/03/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B1906 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Ecole Europ. B SAM 23/03/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U8B1302 U8B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Speedy MSG DIM 24/03/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1302 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 United B DIM 24/03/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C1302 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 United C DIM 24/03/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B2106 HP3B OLLNight 0 0 Anciens 13 B VEN 29/03/2019 20:45
COMPLEXE DU BLOCRY
U8B1401 U8B Gans. Dames A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 09:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
U10A1404 U10A Eclair BC 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 11:00
SALLE OMNISPORTS NEDER OVER HEMBEEK
ProvU14C1401 ProvU14C Royal 4 B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 14:30
PALAIS DU MIDI
ProvU12A1401 U12 Prov A Gans. Dames A 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 16:00
HALL DES SPORTS DE GANSHOREN
HP2B2402 HP2B Speedy MSG B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 20/04/2019 18:00
CENTRE SPORTIF J. MOISSE
ProvU16D1502 Prov U16D Anciens 13 A 0 0 BCS Uccle SAM 27/04/2019 16:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP3B1502 HP3B Anciens 13 B 0 0 BCS Uccle C SAM 27/04/2019 18:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
HP2B2502 HP2B Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere A SAM 27/04/2019 20:15
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
U10A1503 U10A Anciens 13 A 0 0 Royal 4 A DIM 28/04/2019 10:30
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A1502 U12 Prov A Anciens 13 A 0 0 BCS Uccle DIM 28/04/2019 12:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU14C1502 ProvU14C Anciens 13 A 0 0 Avenir Evere D DIM 28/04/2019 14:00
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN
ProvU12A0506 U12 Prov A United B 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 04/05/2019 13:30
SALLE MALOU
ProvU14C0506 ProvU14C United C 0 0 Anciens 13 A SAM 04/05/2019 15:30
SALLE MALOU
8125 Coupe Hommes : 1/32 - 0 0 Anciens 13 P2 -
ATHENEE UCCLE 2
8112 Coupe Hommes : Tour 1 Anciens 13 P3 0 0 RPC P3 -
SALLE DOCTEUR BEUDIN